HOME
Combined List of Members of Lok Sabha
(I to XIII Lok Sabha)

Alphabetical Index
Lok Sabha Experience wise



Lok Sabha Experience wise

Terms 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
11 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Gupta, Shri Indrajit CPIMidnapore (West Bengal) 02,03,04,05,07,08,09,10,11,12,13


10 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Sayeed, Shri P.M. INCLakshadweep-ST (Lakshadweep) 04,05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13


9 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Chatterjee, Shri Somnath CPI(M)Bolpur (West Bengal) 05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Pradhani, Shri Khagapati INCNowrangpur (ST) (Orissa) 04,05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12
Scindia, Shri Madhavrao INCGuna (Madhya Pradesh) 05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Vajpayee, Shri Atal Bihari BJPLucknow (Uttar Pradesh) 02,04,05,06,07,10,11,12,13


8 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Anthony, Shri Frank Nominated - Anglo-Indian () 01,02,03,04,05,07,08,10
Fernandes, Shri George JD(U)Nalanda (Bihar) 04,06,07,09,10,11,12,13
Gamang, Shri Giridhar INCKoraput (ST) (Orissa) 05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12
Jaffer Sharief, Shri C.K. INCBangalore North (Karnataka) 05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13
Jagjivan Ram, Shri UnattachedSesaram (SC) (Bihar) 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08
Roy Pradhan, Shri Amar FBLCooch Behar (SC) (West Bengal) 06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Shukla, Shri Vidya Charan Raipur (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03,04,05,07,08,09,10
Singh, Sardar Buta INCJalore (SC) (Rajasthan) 03,04,05,07,08,10,12,13


7 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Acharia, Shri Basudeb CPI(M)Bankura (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Banatwalla, Shri Gulam Mehmood MLKSCPonnani (Kerala) 06,07,08,09,11,12,13
Barrow, Shri A.E.T. (Nominated-Anglo Indian) 01,02,03,04,06,07,08
Bhagat, Shri Bali Ram Congress (I)Arrah (Bihar) 01,02,03,04,05,07,08
Bhakta, Shri Manoranjan INCAndaman & Nicobar Islands (Andaman & Nicobar island) 06,07,08,09,10,11,12
Chandra Shekhar, Shri SJP(R)Ballia (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,09,10,11,12,13
Chaudhuri, Shri Tridib Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP)Behrampore (West Bengal) 01,02,03,04,05,06,07
Choudhury, Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan INCMalda (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Damor, Shri Somjibhai INCDohad (ST) (Gujarat) 06,07,08,09,10,11,12
Gamit, Shri Chhitubhai INCMandvi-ST (Gujarat) 06,07,08,09,10,11,12
Gavit, Shri Manikrao Hodlya INCNandurbar (ST) (Maharashtra) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Mandal, Shri Sanat Kumar RSPJoynagar (SC) (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Mollah, Shri Hannan CPI(M)Uluberia (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Mukherjee, Smt. Geeta CPIPanskura (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Pandey, Dr. Laxminarayan BJPMandsaur (Madhya Pradesh) 05,06,09,10,11,12,13
Paswan, Shri Ram Vilas JD(U)Hajipur (SC) (Bihar) 06,07,09,10,11,12,13
Patil, Shri Balasaheb Vikhe SSKopargaon (Maharashtra) 05,06,07,08,09,12,13
Patil, Shri Shivraj V. INCLatur (Maharashtra) 07,08,09,10,11,12,13
Rao, Shri Jagannath Congress (I)Berhampur (Orissa) 02,03,04,05,06,07,08
Raut, Shri Bhola Congress (I)Bagaha (SC) (Bihar) 01,02,03,04,05,07,08
Sait, Shri Ebrahim Sulaiman Ponnani (Kerala) 04,05,06,07,08,09,10
Sangma, Shri Purno Agitok NCPTura (Meghalaya) 06,07,08,10,11,12,13
Scindia, Smt. Vijaya Raje BJPGuna (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03,05,09,10,11,12
Shah, Lt.Col.(Retd.) Maharaja Manabendra BJPTehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,10,11,12,13
Shankaranand, Shri B. Chikodi-SC (Karnataka) 04,05,06,07,08,09,10
Thorat, Shri Sandipan INCPandharpur (SC) (Maharashtra) 06,07,08,09,10,11,12


6 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Arunachalam, Shri Mookaiah Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu) 06,07,08,09,10,11
Azad, Shri Bhagwat Jha Congress (I)Bhagalpur (Bihar) 01,03,04,05,07,08
Basu, Shri Anil CPI(M)Arambagh (West Bengal) 08,09,10,11,12,13
Bhardwaj, Shri Paras Ram INCSarangarh (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,09,10,11,12
Bhatia, Shri Raghunandan Lal INCAmritsar (Punjab) 05,07,08,10,11,13
Boddepalli, Shri Rajagopala Rao Congress (I)Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02,03,05,06,07
Dennis, Shri N. TMC(M)Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu) 07,08,09,10,11,12
Dev, Shri Sontosh Mohan INCSilchar (Assam) 07,08,09,10,11,13
Dinesh Singh, Shri Congress (I)Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,05,08,09
Gogoi, Shri Tarun INCKaliabor (Assam) 05,06,07,10,12,13
Jatiya, Dr. Satyanarayan BJPUjjain (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 07,09,10,11,12,13
Kamal Nath, Shri INCChhindwara (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,09,10,12,13
Krishnappa, Shri M.V. CongressChikballapur (Karnataka) 01,02,03,04,05,06
Kurien, Prof. P.J. INCMavelikara (Kerala) 07,08,09,10,11,12
Mallikarjun, Dr. Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07,09,10,11
Mirdha, Shri Nathu Ram Nagaur (Rajasthan) 05,06,07,09,10,11
Mishra, Shri Ram Nagina BJPPadrauna (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,10,11,12,13
Munda, Shri Kariya BJPKhunti (ST) (Bihar) 06,09,10,11,12,13
Murthy, Shri M.V. Chandrashekhara INCKanakapura (Karnataka) 06,07,08,09,10,13
Owaisi, Shri Sultan Salahuddin AIMIMHyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09,10,11,12,13
Pal, Shri Rupchand CPI(M)Hooghly (West Bengal) 07,09,10,11,12,13
Panja, Shri Ajit Kumar AITCCalcutta North East (West Bengal) 08,09,10,11,12,13
Patil, Shri Uttamrao Deorao INCYavatmal (Maharashtra) 07,08,09,10,12,13
Pilot, Shri Rajesh INCDausa (Rajasthan) 07,08,10,11,12,13
Raghuramaiah, Shri Kotha CongressGuntur (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05,06
Ramamurthy, Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi INDSalem (Tamil Nadu) 06,07,08,09,10,12
Ramchandra Veerappa, Shri BJPBidar (SC) (Karnataka) 03,04,10,11,12,13
Ranga, Prof. Nayakulu G. Congress (I)Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04,07,08,09
Rao, Shri P.V. Narasimha Berhampur (Orissa) 06,07,08,09,10,11
Reddy, Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara INCKurnool (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07,09,10,11,12
Sen, Shri A.K. Congress (I)Calcutta North West (West Bengal) 02,03,04,05,07,08
Shakya, Shri Mahadeepak Singh BJPEtah (Uttar Pradesh) 05,06,09,10,11,12
Singh, Shri Digvijay Narain JanataVaishali (Bihar) 01,02,03,04,05,06
Singh Deo, AVSM,Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad INCDhenkanal (Orissa) 04,07,08,10,11,13
Sinha, Shri Satyendra Narayan Congress (I)Aurangabad (Bihar) 01,02,05,06,07,08
Sultanpuri, Shri Krishan Datt INCShimla (SC) (Himachal Pradesh) 07,08,09,10,11,12
Sunder Lal, Shri Congress (I)Hardwar (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05,08
Tiwary, Pandit D.N. JanataGopalganj (Bihar) 01,02,03,04,05,06
Unnikrishnan, Shri K.P. Badagara (Kerala) 05,06,07,08,09,10
Venkatasubbaiah, Shri Pendekanti Congress (I)Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04,05,06,07
Venkatswamy, Shri G. Peddapalli-SC (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05,06,09,10,11
Yadav, Shri Sharad JD(U)Madhepura (Bihar) 05,06,09,10,11,13


5 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Achal Singh, Shri CongressAgra (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Ankineedu, Shri Maganti Congress (I)Madhubani (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04,05,06,07
Baitha, Shri Mahendra JD(U)Bagaha-SC (Bihar) 09,10,11,12,13
Banerjee, Kumari Mamata AITCCalcutta South (West Bengal) 08,10,11,12,13
Barman, Shri Palas Balurghat-SC (West Bengal) 06,07,08,09,10
Barupal, Shri Pannalal CongressGanganagar(SC) (Rajasthan) 01,02,03,04,05
Basu, Shri Chitta Barasat (West Bengal) 06,07,09,10,11
Bhargav, Shri Girdhari Lal BJPJaipur (Rajasthan) 09,10,11,12,13
Bhuria, Shri Dileep Singh Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,09,10,11
Chandra Shekhar Singh, Shri Congress (I)Banka (Bihar) 04,05,06,07,08
Chandrakar, Shri Chandulal Durg (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05,07,08,10
Chandrasekhar, Smt. Maragatham Sriperumbudur-SC (Tamil Nadu) 01,03,08,09,10
Chavan, Shri Yashwantrao Balwantrao Congress (I)Satara (Maharashtra) 03,04,05,06,07
Chavda, Shri Ishwarbhai Khodabhai INCAnand (Gujarat) 07,08,10,11,12
Chidambaram, Shri P. TMC(M)Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10,11,12
Dandavate, Prof. Madhu Janata DalRajapur (Maharashtra) 05,06,07,08,09
Das, Shri Anadi Charan Jaipur-SC (Orissa) 05,07,08,09,10
Delkar, Shri Mohanbhai Ind.Dadra & Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra & Nagar Haveli) 09,10,11,12,13
Deo, Shri Pratap Keshari UnattachedKalahandi (Orissa) 02,03,04,05,06
Desai, Shri Morarji JanataSurat (Gujarat) 02,03,04,05,06
Devarajan, Shri B. Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu) 06,07,08,09,10
Dome, Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M)Birbhum (SC) (West Bengal) 09,10,11,12,13
Faleiro, Shri Eduardo Mormugao (Goa) 06,07,08,09,10
Fernandes, Shri Oscar Udipi (Karnataka) 07,08,09,10,11
Gaikwad, Shri Udaysingrao Kolhapur (Maharashtra) 07,08,09,10,11
Ganga Devi, Smt. CongressMohanlalganj(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Gangwar, Shri Santosh Kumar BJPBareilly (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10,11,12,13
Gehlot, Shri Ashok INCJodhpur (Rajasthan) 07,08,10,11,12
Giri, Prof. Sudhir Kumar CPI(M)Contai (West Bengal) 07,09,10,11,12
Gopalan, Shri A.K. Communist Party (Marxist)Palghat (Kerala) 01,02,03,04,05
Govind Das, Dr. CongressJabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Hossain, Shri Syed Masudal Murshidabad (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10,11
Jha, Shri Bhogendra Madhubani (Bihar) 04,05,07,09,10
Kahandole, Shri Zambru Mangalu INCMalegaon (ST) (Maharashtra) 04,05,07,10,12
Karni Singh, Dr.Maharaja(Bikaner) IndependentBikaner (Rajasthan) 01,02,03,04,05
Kaul, Smt. Sheila Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07,08,09,10
Khan, Shri Zulfiquar Ali Congress (I)Rampur (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,07,08,09
Kordia, Shri Chandresh Patel BJPJamnagar (Gujarat) 09,10,11,12,13
Kumaramangalam, Shri P.R. BJPTiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10,12,13
Kureel, Shri Baijnath CongressRamsanehighat(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Laskar, Shri Nihar Ranjan Congress (I)Karimganj (SC) (Assam) 03,04,05,06,07
Mahajan, Smt. Sumitra BJPIndore (Madhya Pradesh) 09,10,11,12,13
Mahajan, Shri Yadav Shivram Congress (I)Jalgaon (Maharashtra) 04,05,07,08,09
Mahata, Shri Chitta Purulia (West Bengal) 06,07,08,09,10
Mane, Shri Rajaram Shankarrao Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra) 06,07,08,09,10
Maran, Shri Murasoli DMKChennai Central (Tamil Nadu) 04,05,11,12,13
Minimata Agam Das Guru, Smt. CongressJanjgir(SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Mishra, Shri Bibhuti CongressMotihari (Bihar) 01,02,03,04,05
Mishra, Shri Gargi Shankar Congress (I)Seoni (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05,06,07,08
Mohsin, Shri F.H. Congress (I)Dharwad South (Karnataka) 03,04,05,06,07
Mukerjee, Shri Hirendra Nath Communist PartyCalcutta North East (West Bengal) 01,02,03,04,05
Mullappally, Shri Ramachandran INCCannanore (Kerala) 08,09,10,11,12
Murthy, Shri B.S. CongressAmalapuram(SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Muttemwar, Shri Vilas Baburao INCNagpur (Maharashtra) 07,08,10,12,13
Naik, Shri Ram BJPMumbai North (Maharashtra) 09,10,11,12,13
Nair, Shri N. Sreekantan Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP)Quilon (Kerala) 01,03,04,05,06
Nanda, Shri Gulzarilal CongressKaithal (Haryana) 01,02,03,04,05
Netam, Shri Arvind Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 05,07,08,09,10
Nitish Kumar, Shri JD(U)Barh (Bihar) 09,10,11,12,13
Panigrahi, Shri Chintamani Bhubaneswar (Orissa) 02,04,05,07,08
Patel, Dr. A.K. BJPMehsana (Gujarat) 08,09,10,11,12
Patel, Shri Nanubhai N. JanataBulsar (ST) (Gujarat) 02,03,04,05,06
Pathak, Shri Harin BJPAhmedabad (Gujarat) 09,10,11,12,13
Patidar, Shri Rameshwar BJPKhargone (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09,10,11,12
Pawar, Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCPBaramati (Maharashtra) 08,10,11,12,13
Pramanik, Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M)Mathurapur (SC) (West Bengal) 09,10,11,12,13
Prasad, Shri V. Sreenivasa JD(U)Chamrajanagar (SC) (Karnataka) 07,08,09,10,13
Raje, Smt. Vasundhara BJPJhalawar (Rajasthan) 09,10,11,12,13
Ram Dhan, Shri Janata DalLalganj(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,06,08,09
Ram Sagar, Shri SPBarabanki (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06,09,10,11,13
Rana, Shri Kashi Ram BJPSurat (Gujarat) 09,10,11,12,13
Rao, Shri J. Rameshwar CongressMahbhubnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04,05,06
Riyan, Shri Baju Ban CPI(M)Tripura East (ST) (Tripura) 07,08,11,12,13
Roy, Shri Bishwanath CongressDeoria (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Roy, Dr. Saradish Communist Party (Marxist)Bolpur (West Bengal) 03,05,06,07,08
Samanta, Shri Satis Chandra Bangla CongressTamluk (West Bengal) 01,02,03,04,05
Sathe, Shri Vasant Congress (I)Wardha (Maharashtra) 05,06,07,08,09
Sethi, Shri Arjun Charan BJDBhadrak (SC) (Orissa) 05,07,10,12,13
Sharma, Shri Nawal Kishore Alwar (Rajasthan) 04,05,07,08,11
Shastri, Swami Ramanand CongressBijnor(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Singh, Shri Babu Nath CongressSurguja(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Singh, Shri Vishwanath Pratap Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07,08,09,10
Sukhbuns Kaur, Smt. Gurdaspur (Punjab) 07,08,09,10,11
Swaran Singh, Sardar CongressJullundur (Punjab) 01,02,03,04,05
Swell, Shri G.G. Shillong (Meghalaya) 03,04,05,08,11
Thomas, Shri P.C. KEC(M)Muvattupuzha (Kerala) 09,10,11,12,13
Tirkey, Shri Piyus Alipurduar-St (West Bengal) 06,07,08,09,10
Topdar, Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M)Barrackpore (West Bengal) 09,10,11,12,13
Uikey, Shri M.G. CongressMandla(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03,04,05
Uma Shree Bharati, Sadhvi BJPBhopal (Madhya Pradesh) 09,10,11,12,13
Varma, Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJPDhandhuka (SC) (Gujarat) 09,10,11,12,13
Verma, Shri Phool Chand Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh) 05,06,07,09,10
Verma, Shri R.L.P. BJPKodarma (Bihar) 06,07,09,11,12
Yellaiah, Shri Nandi Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07,09,10,11


4 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Adaikalaraj, Shri Lourdasamy Tiruchirapalli (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10,11
Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJPGandhinagar (Gujarat) 09,10,12,13
Agnihotri, Shri Rajendra BJPJhansi (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Ahamed, Shri E. MLKSCManjeri (Kerala) 10,11,12,13
Ahmed, Shri Kamaluddin Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh) 07,09,10,11
Alagesan, Shri O.V. CongressArakonam (Tamilnadu) 01,03,05,06
Anand Singh, Shri Congress (I)Gonda (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07,08,09
Annayyagari, Shri Sai Prathap INCRajampet (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Anwar, Shri Tariq INCKatihar (Bihar) 07,08,11,12
Athithan, Shri Dhanuskodi Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10,11
Avedyanath, Shri Mahant Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 04,09,10,11
Bais, Shri Ramesh BJPRaipur (Madhya Pradesh) 09,11,12,13
Bala, Dr. Asim CPI(M)Nabadwip (SC) (West Bengal) 09,10,11,12
Banerjee, Shri S.M. IndependentKanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,05
Basumatari, Shri Dharanidhar CongressKokrajhar(ST) (Assam) 02,03,04,05
Bhagat, Shri H.K.L. Congress (I)East Delhi (Delhi) 05,07,08,09
Bhakt Darshan, Shri CongressGarhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Bhattacharya, Shri Dinen Communist Party (Marxist)Serampore (West Bengal) 03,05,06,07
Bhoi, Dr. Krupasindhu Sambalpur (Orissa) 07,08,10,11
Bosu, Shri Jyotirmoy Communist Party (Marxist)Diamond Harbour (West Bengal) 04,05,06,07
Brahm Perkash, Chowdhury JanataOuter Delhi (Delhi) 02,03,04,06
Chandrashekarappa, Shri T.V. Congress (I)Shimoga (Karnataka) 05,07,08,09
Chaturvedi, Shri Rohanlal CongressEtah (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,04,05
Chaudhary, Shri Ram Prakash Ambala-SC (Haryana) 05,08,09,10
Chaudhry, Sqn.Ldr.(Retd.) Kamal BJPHoshiarpur (Punjab) 08,09,10,12
Chavan, Shri D.R. CongressKarad (Maharashtra) 02,03,04,05
Chavan, Smt. Premalabai D. Congress (I)Karad (Maharashtra) 05,06,08,09
Chennithala, Shri Ramesh INCMavelikara (Kerala) 09,10,11,13
Chhatwal, Shri Sartaj Singh BJPHoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Chikhalia, Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJPJunagadh (Gujarat) 10,11,12,13
Chinta Mohan, Dr. INCTirupathi(SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09,10,12
Choudhary, Shri Ram Tahal BJPRanchi (Bihar) 10,11,12,13
Choudhury, Shri Saifuddin Katwa (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10
Chouhan, Shri Shivraj Singh BJPVidisha (Madhya Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Dalbir Singh, Chaudhry Congress (I)Sirsa (SC) (Haryana) 04,05,07,08
Damani, Shri S.R. CongressSholapur (Maharashtra) 02,04,05,06
Das, Shri Nayan Tara CongressJamui (SC) (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Das, Shri R.P. Communist Party (Marxist)Krishnagar (West Bengal) 05,06,07,08
Das, Shri Ram Dhani CongressGaya (SC) (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Dasmunsi, Shri Priya Ranjan INCRaiganj (West Bengal) 05,08,11,13
Datta, Shri Amal Diamond Harbour (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10
Deb, Shri Dasaratha Communist Party (Marxist)Tripura East(ST) (Tripura) 01,02,03,05
Deora, Shri Murli INCMumbai South (Maharashtra) 08,09,10,12
Deshmukh, Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJPBroach (Gujarat) 09,10,11,12
Deshmukh, Shri K.G. CongressAmravati (Maharashtra) 01,02,04,05
Dhananjaya Kumar, Shri Venur BJPMangalore (Karnataka) 10,11,12,13
Digambar Singh, Chaudhary Janata (S)Mathura (Uttar Pradesh) 01,03,04,07
Dutt, Shri Sunil INCMumbai North West (Maharashtra) 08,09,10,13
Engti, Shri Biren Singh Congress (I)Assam-Autonomous District (ST) (Assam) 05,06,07,08
Gaekwad, Shri Fatesinghrao Pratapsinghrao CongressBaroda (Gujarat) 02,03,05,06
Gandhi, Smt. Indira Congress (I)Medak (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05,06,07
Gandhi, Smt. Maneka Ind.Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) 09,11,12,13
Gandhi, Shri Rajiv Amethi (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09,10
Gautam, Shri C.D. CongressBalaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,04,05
Gautam, Smt. Sheela BJPAligarh (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Gayatri Devi, Smt. Janata (S)Kairana (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05,07
Ghatowar, Shri Paban Singh INCDibrugarh (Assam) 10,11,12,13
Ghosh Goswami, Smt. Bibha Communist Party (Marxist)Nabadwip (SC) (West Bengal) 05,06,07,08
Gounder, Shri Senapathi Palani (Tamil Nadu) 07,08,09,10
Handique, Shri Bijoy Krishna INCJorhat (Assam) 10,11,12,13
Hansda, Shri Subodh Chandra CongressMidnapore (West Bengal) 01,02,03,05
Hazarika, Shri J.N. CongressDibrugarh (Assam) 01,02,03,04
Hem Raj, Shri CongressKangra (Himachal Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Iqbal Singh, Sardar CongressFazilka (Punjab) 01,02,03,04
Jaipal Singh, Shri CongressKhunti (ST) (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Jakhar, Dr. Bal Ram INCBikaner (Rajasthan) 07,08,10,12
Janarthanan, Shri Kadambur AIADMKTirunelveli (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10,12
Jitendra Prasada, Shri INCShahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07,08,13
Joshi, Dr. Murli Manohar BJPAllahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 06,11,12,13
Joshi, Smt. Subhadra CongressChandni Chowk (Delhi) 01,02,03,05
Kachwai, Shri Hukam Chand JanataUjjain (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 03,04,05,06
Kamble, Shri Arvind Tulsiram INCOsmanabad(SC) (Maharashtra) 08,09,10,12
Kamla Kumari, Kumari Congress (I)Palamau (SC) (Bihar) 04,05,07,08
Kamson, Prof. Meijinlung Outer Manipur-ST (Manipur) 08,09,10,11
Karan Singh, Dr. Congress (U)Udhampur (Jammu & Kashmir) 04,05,06,07
Khadilkar, Shri R.K. CongressBaramati (Maharashtra) 02,03,04,05
Khan, Shri Arif Mohammad BSPBahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09,12
Khan, Haji Ghulam Mohammad Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,09,10
Khan, Shri Shah Nawaz CongressMeerut (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,05
Khurana, Shri Madan Lal BJPDelhi Sadar (Delhi) 09,10,12,13
Kinder Lal, Shri Congress (I)Hardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05,08
Kodikunnil, Shri Suresh INCAdoor (SC) (Kerala) 09,10,11,13
Kotoki, Shri Liladhar CongressNowgong (Assam) 02,03,04,05
Kripalani, Shri J.B. IndependentGuna (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Krishna, Shri M.R. CongressPeddapalli (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Krishnan, Shri G.Y. Congress (I)Kolar (SC) (Karnataka) 04,05,06,07
Kusmaria, Dr. Ramkrishna BJPDamoh (Madhya Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Lakkappa, Shri K. Congress (I)Tumkur (Karnataka) 04,05,06,07
Limaye, Shri Madhu JanataBanka (Bihar) 03,04,05,06
Madhukar, Shri Kamla Mishra Motihari (Bihar) 04,05,07,10
Mahato, Shri Bir Sing FBLPurulia (West Bengal) 10,11,12,13
Mahishi, Dr. Sarojini CongressDharwar North (Karnataka) 03,04,05,06
Malaviya, Shri Keshava Deva CongressDomariaganj (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,05
Malhotra, Shri Inder J. CongressJammu (Jammu & Kashmir) 02,03,04,05
Mandal, Dr. Pashupati CongressVishnupur (West Bengal) 01,02,03,04
Masood, Shri Rasheed Saharanpur (Uttar pradesh) 06,07,09,10
Masuriya Din, Shri CongressChail (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Meena, Shri Bheru Lal INCSalumber (ST) (Rajasthan) 10,11,12,13
Mehta, Prof. Ajit Kumar RJDSamastipur (Bihar) 06,07,11,12
Melkote, Dr. G.S. Telengana Praja SamitiHyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04,05
Menon, Shri V.K. Krishna IndependentTrivandrum (Kerala) 02,03,04,05
Mishra, Shri Janeshwar Janata DalAllahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,06,09
Mishra, Shri Shyam Nandan JanataBegusarai (Bihar) 01,02,05,06
Misra, Shri Satyagopal Tamluk (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10
Misra, Shri Shyam Bihari BJPBilhaur (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Modak, Shri Bijoy Communist Party (Marxist)Azambagh (West Bengal) 04,05,06,07
Mohan Swarup, Shri CongressPilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,05
Mukhopadhyay, Shri Ajoy CPI(M)Krishnagar (West Bengal) 09,10,11,12
Muniyappa, Shri K.H. INCKolar (SC) (Karnataka) 10,11,12,13
Murmu, Shri Rupchand CPI(M)Jhargram (ST) (West Bengal) 10,11,12,13
Naik, Shri Devaraya G. Kanara (Karnataka) 07,08,09,10
Naikar, Shri D.K. Dharwad North (Karnataka) 07,08,09,10
Nardeo Snatak, Shri CongressHathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Nayar, Dr. Sushila JanataJhansi (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,06
Pahadia, Shri Jagannath Congress (I)Bayana (SC) (Rajasthan) 02,04,05,07
Pandey, Shri Sarjoo Communist PartyGahzipur (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,05
Pant, Shri Krishna Chandra New Delhi (Delhi) 03,04,05,08
Paranjpe, Shri Baburao BJPJabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) 07,09,11,12
Parthasarthy, Shri P. Congress (I)Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05,06,07
Paswan, Shri Sukdeo RJDAraria (SC) (Bihar) 09,10,11,13
Patel, Kumari Maniben Vallabhbhai Snatak JanataMehsana (Gujarat) 01,02,05,06
Patel, Shri Shantilal Purushottamdas INCGodhra (Gujarat) 08,09,11,12
Patil, Shri Prakash V. INCSangli (Maharashtra) 08,09,10,13
Patil, Shri S.B. CongressBagalkot (Karnataka) 03,04,05,06
Patil, Shri S.K. Banaskantha (Gujarat) 01,02,03,04
Patil, Shri Vijay N. Erandol (Maharashtra) 06,07,08,10
Patnaik, Shri Biju Aska (Orissa) 06,07,08,11
Poojary, Shri Janardhana Congress (I)Mangalore (Karnataka) 06,07,08,09
Potdukhe, Shri Shantaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra) 07,08,09,10
Prabhu, Shri R. Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu) 07,08,09,10
Rahi, Shri Ram Lal Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,09,10
Rai, Shri Kalpnath SAPGhosi (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Rai, Smt. Sahodrabai Congress (I)Sagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03,05,07
Raj Bahadur, Shri CongressBharatpur (Rajasthan) 01,02,03,05
Raju, Shri Pusapati Vijayram Gajapati Congress (I)Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh) 02,05,06,07
Ramaiah, Dr. Bolla Bulli TDPEluru (Andhra Pradesh) 08,10,11,13
Ramulu, Shri H.G. INCKoppal (Karnataka) 07,08,12,13
Rane, Shri Shivram Rango CongressBuldana (Maharashtra) 01,02,03,04
Rao, Smt. B. Radhabai Ananda Congress (I)Bhadrachalam (ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05,06,07
Rao Birendra Singh, Shri Janata DalMahendragarh (Haryana) 05,07,08,09
Rathawa, Shri Naranbhai J. INCChhota Udaipur (ST) (Gujarat) 09,10,11,12
Rawale, Shri Mohan SSMumbai South Central (Maharashtra) 10,11,12,13
Rawat, Prof. Rasa Singh BJPAjmer (Rajasthan) 09,10,11,13
Reddy, Shri M. Baga INCMedak (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Reddy, Shri Surendra Warangal (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04,09,10
Reddy, Shri Y. Eswara Communist PartyCuddapah (Andhra Pradesh) 01,03,04,05
Reddy, Dr. Y.S. Raja Sekara INCCuddapah (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Rongpi, Dr. Jayanta CPI(ML)(L)Autonomous District(ST) (Assam) 10,11,12,13
Sadhu Ram, Chaudhary CongressPhillaur(SC) (Punjab) 02,03,04,05
Saha, Shri Ajit Kumar Communist Party (Marxist)Vishnupur (SC) (West Bengal) 05,06,07,08
Saha, Shri Gadadhar Communist Party (Marxist)Birbhum (SC) (West Bengal) 05,06,07,08
Saigal, Shri A.S. CongressBilaspur (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03,04
Saksena, Shri Shibbanlal JanataMaharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,05,06
Sanghani, Shri Dileep BJPAmreli (Gujarat) 10,11,12,13
Sen, Shri Phani Gopal CongressPurnea (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Sethi, Shri Prakash Chand Congress (I)Indore (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05,07,08
Sharma, Shri Chiranji Lal Karnal (Haryana) 07,08,09,10
Sharma, Shri Diwan Chand CongressGurdaspur (Punjab) 01,02,03,04
Shervani, Shri Saleem Iqbal SPBudaun (Uttar Pradesh) 08,11,12,13
Shinde, Shri Annasaheb CongressAhmednagar (Maharashtra) 03,04,05,06
Shingda, Shri Damu Barku Dahanu-ST (Maharashtra) 07,08,09,10
Sidnal, Shri Shanmukhappa Belgaum (Karnataka) 07,08,09,10
Singaravadivel, Shri Sivanandam Congress (I)Thanjavur (Tamilnadu) 06,07,08,09
Singh, Shri Ajit RLDBaghpat (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10,11,13
Singh, Shri Chhatrapal BJPBulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Singh, Shri Dharam Gaj Congress (I)Shabad (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07,08,09
Singh, Shri Lakshman INCRajgarh (Madhya Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Singh, Prof. N. Tombi Congress (I)Inner Manipur (Manipur) 05,06,08,09
Singh, Dr. Ram Subhag CongressBuxar (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Singh, Shri Ramashray Prasad Jahanabad (Bihar) 08,09,10,11
Singh, Shri Surendra Pal Congress (I)Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05,08
Sinha, Shri Satya Narayan CongressDarbhanga (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Sinha, Smt. Tarkeshwari CongressBarh (Bihar) 01,02,03,04
Soren, Shri Shibu Dumka-ST (Bihar) 07,09,10,11
Soz, Prof. Saifuddin NCBaramulla (J & K) 07,08,09,12
Sreenivaasan, Shri C. AIADMKDindigul (Tamil Nadu) 09,10,12,13
Sudheeran, Shri V.M. INCAlleppey (Kerala) 06,11,12,13
Sumbrui, Shri Bagun Congress (I)Singhbhum(St) (Bihar) 06,07,08,09
Suraj Bhan, Shri Ambala-SC (Haryana) 04,06,07,11
Thungon, Shri P.K. Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) 07,08,09,10
Tomar, Dr. Ramesh Chand BJPHapur (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12,13
Tula Ram, Shri CongressGhatampur(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04,05
Varma, Dr. Sushil Chandra BJPBhopal (Madhya Pradesh) 09,10,11,12
Venkataraman, Shri R. Congress (I)Madras South (Tamilnadu) 01,02,06,07
Verma, Prof.(Smt.) Rita BJPDhanbad (Bihar) 10,11,12,13
Verma, Smt. Usha SPHardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09,12
Wadiyar, Shri Srikanta Datta Narasimharaja INCMysore (Karnataka) 08,09,11,13
Yadav, Shri Chandrajit Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,07,10
Yadav, Shri Devendra Prasad JD(U)Jhanjharpur (Bihar) 09,10,11,13
Yadav, Shri Jagdambi Prasad BJPGodda (Bihar) 06,11,12,13
Yadav, Shri R.N. Congress (I)Prabhani (Maharashtra) 02,03,07,08
Yajnik, Shri Indulal Kanaiyalal IndependentAhemdabad (Gujarat) 02,03,04,05
Zainal Abedin, Shri Jangipur (West Bengal) 07,08,09,10


3 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Agarwal, Shri Jai Prakash Chandni Chowk (Delhi) 08,09,11
Ajaya Kumar, Shri S. CPI(M)Ottapalam (SC) (Kerala) 11,12,13
Alva, Shri Joachim CongressKanara (Mysore) 01,02,03
Amat, Shri Debananda Janata DalSundargarh(St) (Orissa) 04,06,09
Amrit Nahata, Shri JanataPali (Rajasthan) 04,05,06
Ananth Kumar, Shri BJPBangalore South (Karnataka) 11,12,13
Anbarasu, Shri Era Madras Central (Tamil Nadu) 07,09,10
Anjanappa, Shri B. CongressNellore (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04
Ankineedu Prasada Rao, Shri P. Congress (I)Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Ansari, Shri Ziaur Rahman Congress (I)Unnao (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07,08
Antulay, Shri Abdul Rehman Kulaba (Maharashtra) 09,10,11
Applanaidu, Shri S.R.A.S. Congress (I)Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Argal, Shri Ashok BJPMorena (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Ashokaraj, Shri A. Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu) 06,09,10
Baalu, Shri T.R. DMKChennai South (Tamil Nadu) 11,12,13
Bagri, Shri Mani Ram Janata (S)Hissar (Haryana) 03,06,07
Bahuguna, Shri H.N. Congress (I)Garwal (Uttar Pradesh) 05,06,07
Bainda, Choudhary Ramchandra BJPFaridabad (Haryana) 11,12,13
Bajaj, Shri Kamalnayan CongressWardha (Maharashtra) 02,03,04
Bajpai, Dr. Rajendra Kumari Congress (I)Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09
Balaraman, Shri L. Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,11
Balayogi, Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDPAmalapuram (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 10,12,13
Balkrishnan, Shri S.C. CongressKoilpatti (SC) (Madras) 01,02,03
Balmiki, Shri Kanhaiya Lal CongressKhurja (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Bansi Lal, Shri Congress (I)Bhiwani (Haryana) 07,08,09
Barman, Shri Ranen RSPBalurghat (SC) (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Barnala, Shri Surjit Singh SADSangrur (Punjab) 06,11,12
Barua, Shri Bedabrata CongressKaliabor (Assam) 04,05,06
Basappa, Shri C.R. CongressTiptur (Mysore) 01,02,03
Basava Rajeswari, Smt. Bellary (Karnataka) 08,09,10
Basavaraj, Shri Gangasandra Siddappa INCTumkur (Karnataka) 08,09,13
Bauri, Smt. Sandhya CPI(M)Vishnupur (SC) (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Baxla, Shri Joachim RSPAlipurduar (ST) (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Berwa, Shri Onkarlal Jan SanghKota(SC) (Rajasthan) 03,04,05
Besra, Shri S.C. CongressDumka(ST) (Bihar) 03,04,05
Bhadoria, Shri Arjun Singh JanataEtawah (Uttar Pradesh) 02,04,06
Bhagavati, Shri Bijoy Chandra CongressTezpur (Assam) 02,03,04
Bhargava, Pandit Mukat Biharilal CongressAjmer (Rajasthan) 01,02,03
Bhatkar, Shri Laxmanrao Shrawanji CongressKhamgaon (SC) (Maharashtra) 01,02,03
Bhattacharyya, Shri Chapalakanta CongressRaiganj (West Bengal) 02,03,04
Bhosale, Shri Prataprao Baburao Satara (Maharashtra) 08,09,10
Bhoye, Shri Reshma Motiram Congress (I)Dhule (Maharashtra) 07,08,09
Birbal Ram, Shri Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan) 07,08,10
Bisht, Shri J.B.S. CongressAlmora (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04
Bose, Prof.(Smt.) Krishna AITCJadavpur (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Brajeshwar Prasad, Shri CongressGaya (Bihar) 01,02,03
Brij Raj Singh-Kotah, Shri Jan SanghJhalawar (Rajasthan) 03,04,05
Budania, Shri Narendra INCChuru (Rajasthan) 08,11,12
Chacko, Shri P.C. INCIdukki (Kerala) 10,11,12
Chakraborty, Shri Ajay CPIBasirhat (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Chakravartty, Smt. Renu Communist PartyBarrackpore (West Bengal) 01,02,03
Chanda, Shri Anil K. CongressBolpur (West Bengal) 01,02,04
Chanda, Smt. Jyotsna CongressCachar (Assam) 03,04,05
Chandak, Shri B.L. CongressChhindwara (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03
Charan Singh, Shri Lok DalBaghpat (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,08
Charles, Shri A. Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala) 08,09,10
Chatterjee, Shri N.C. Burdwan (West Bengal) 01,03,04
Chatterjee, Shri Nirmal Kanti Dum Dum (West Bengal) 09,10,11
Chaubey, Shri Lalmuni BJPBuxar (Bihar) 11,12,13
Chaudhary, Shri Ishwar B.J.PGaya(Sc) (Bihar) 05,06,09
Chaudhary, Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJPBulsar (ST) (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Chaudhary, Shri Manphool Singh Bikaner (Rajasthan) 07,08,10
Chaudhary, Smt. Nisha Amarsinh INCSabarkantha (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Chaudhary, Shri Pankaj BJPMaharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Chaudhary, Shri Rudrasen Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 06,09,10
Chauhan, Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJPKhandwa (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Chauhan, Shri Sriram BJPBasti (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Chavan, Shri Prithviraj D. INCKarad (Maharashtra) 10,11,12
Chavda, Shri Khemchandbhai Janata DalPatan(Sc) (Gujarat) 05,06,09
Choudhary, Col.(Retd.) Sona Ram INCBarmer (Rajasthan) 11,12,13
Chowhan, Shri Bharat Singh JanataDhar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05,06
Dabhi, Shri Ajitsinh Congress (I)Kaira (Gujarat) 06,07,08
Daga, Shri Mool Chand Congress (I)Pali (Rajasthan) 05,07,08
Dahal, Shri Bhim Prasad SDFSikkim (Sikkim) 11,12,13
Dalbir Singh, Shri Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,10
Das, Dr. Mono Mohon CongressAusgram (SC) (West Bengal) 01,02,03
Dasappa, Shri Tulsidas CongressMysore (Karnataka) 04,05,06
Datar, Shri Balwant Nagesh CongressBelgaum (Mysore) 01,02,03
Dattatreya, Shri Bandaru BJPSecunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 10,12,13
Deb Burman, Shri K.B.K. Congress (I)Tripura East(St) (Tripura) 04,06,09
Deo, Shri V. Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Congress(S)Parvathipuram (ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07,08
Deshmukh, Dr. Punjabrao S. CongressAmravati (Maharashtra) 01,02,03
Deshmukh, Shri Shivaji Rao S. CongressParbhani (Maharashtra) 03,04,05
Dev, Shri Shankar CongressBidar (SC) (Karnataka) 02,05,06
Dhandapani, Shri C.T. D.M.K.Pollachi (SC) (Tamilnadu) 04,05,07
Dhillon, Dr. Gurdial Singh Congress (I)Ferozepur (Punjab) 04,05,08
Diler, Shri Kishan Lal BJPHathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Drona, Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJPKanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Dube, Shri Mulchand CongressFrrukhbad (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Dutta, Shri Biren Communist Party (Marxist)Tripura West (Tripura) 01,03,05
Dwivedi, Shri Mannoolal CongressHamirpur - U. P. (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Dwivedy, Shri Surendranath Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Kendrapara (Orissa) 02,03,04
Elayaperumal, Shri L. CongressTirukoilur (SC) (Madras) 01,02,03
Ering, Shri D. Congress (North East Frontier Tract) 02,03,04
Farook, Shri M.O.H. INCPondicherry (Pondicherry) 10,11,13
Fatmi, Shri Mohammad Ali Ashraf RJDDarbhanga (Bihar) 10,11,12
Fundkar, Shri Pandurang Pundalik Akola (Maharashtra) 09,10,11
Gadgil, Shri Vithal Narhar Congress (I)Pune (Maharashtra) 07,08,09
Gadhavi, Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJPKutch (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Gadhvi, Shri B.K. Banaskantha (Gujarat) 07,08,11
Ganapati Ram, Shri CongressMachhlishahr (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Gangadhar, Shri S. INCHindupur (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10,12
Garcha, Shri Devinder Singh Congress (I)Ludhiana (Punjab) 04,05,07
Geete, Shri Anant Gangaram SSRatnagiri (Maharashtra) 11,12,13
Gehlot, Shri Thawar Chand BJPShajapur (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
George, Shri A.C. CongressMukundapuram (Kerala) 04,05,06
Ghafoor, Shri Abdul SAPGopalganj (Bihar) 08,10,12
Ghosh, Shri Atulya CongressAsansol (West Bengal) 01,02,03
Ghosh, Shri P.K. CongressRanchi (Bihar) 03,04,05
Goel, Shri Vijay BJPChandni Chowk (Delhi) 11,12,13
Gopalan, Smt. Suseela Chirayinkil (Kerala) 04,07,10
Govindan, Shri T. CPI(M)Kasaragod (Kerala) 11,12,13
Gudadinni, Shri Basagoudappa Kadappa Bijapur (Karnataka) 04,09,10
Guha, Shri Arun Chandra CongressBarasat (West Bengal) 01,02,03
Guha, Prof. Samar JanataContai (West Bengal) 04,05,06
Gupta, Prof. Chaman Lal BJPUdhampur (Jammu & Kashmir) 11,12,13
Gupta, Shri Ram Krishan CongressHissar (Haryana) 01,02,04
Hajarnavis, Shri R.M. CongressChimur (Maharashtra) 02,03,04
Halder, Shri Kansari Communist PartyMathurapur (SC) (West Bengal) 02,03,04
Halder, Shri Krishna Chandra Communist Party (Marxist)Durgapur (SC) (West Bengal) 05,06,07
Hamid, Shri Abdul INCDhubri (Assam) 08,12,13
Hansda, Shri Matilal C.P.I (M)Jhargram(St) (West Bengal) 07,08,09
Hanumanthaiya, Shri K. CongressBangalore City (Karnataka) 03,04,05
Heda, Shri Harish Chandra CongressNizamabad (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02,03
Hem Barua, Shri Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Mangaldai (Assam) 02,03,04
Hifzur Rahman, Maulana Mohammad Amroha (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Hooda, Shri Bhupinder Singh INCRohtak (Haryana) 10,11,12
Horo, Shri Niral Enem UnattachedKhunti (ST) (Bihar) 04,05,07
Islam, Shri Nurul Dhubri (Assam) 07,10,11
Jadeja, Shri Daulatsinhji Pratapsinhji Congress (I)Jamnagar (Gujarat) 05,07,08
Jagmohan, Shri BJPNew Delhi (Delhi) 11,12,13
Jai Prakash, Shri ABLTCHardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,13
Jain, Shri Ajit Prasad CongressTumkur (Mysore) 01,02,03
Jaiswal, Dr. Madan Prasad BJPBettiah (Bihar) 11,12,13
Jaiswal, Shri Shankar Prasad BJPVaranasi (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Jalappa, Shri R.L. INCChikballapur (Karnataka) 11,12,13
Jamilur Rahman, Shri Congress (I)Kishanganj (Bihar) 05,07,08
Jangde, Shri Resham Lal B.J.PBilaspur (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,09
Javia, Shri Gordhanbhai BJPPorbandar (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Jayamohan, Shri Adikesavan Tirupattur (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10
Jeevarathinam, Shri Rangaswamy Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10
Jena, Shri Kanhu Charan CongressBhadrak (SC) (Orissa) 01,02,03
Jena, Shri Srikanta Kumar Kendrapara (Orissa) 09,10,11
Jharkhande Rai, Shri Communist PartyGhoshi (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,07
Jhikram, Shri Mohan Lal Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 08,09,10
Jose, Shri A.C. INCTrichur (Kerala) 11,12,13
Joshi, Shri Vaidya Dau Dayal Kota (Rajasthan) 09,10,11
Kamakshaiah, Shri D. Congress (I)Nellore (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Kamat, Shri Gurudas INCMumbai North-east (Maharashtra) 08,10,12
Kamath, Shri Hari Vishnu JanataHoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) 01,03,06
Kamble, Shri Tulsiram Dashrath CongressLatur(SC) (Maharashtra) 03,04,05
Kanodia, Shri Mahesh Kumar BJPPatan (SC) (Gujarat) 10,11,12
Kanungo, Shri Nityanand CongressCuttack (Orissa) 01,02,03
Katheria, Shri Prabhu Dayal BJPFirozabad (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Kathiria, Dr. Vallabhbhai BJPRajkot (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Katiyar, Shri Vinaya BJPFaizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,13
Kayal, Shri Paresh Nath CongressJoynagar (SC) (West Bengal) 01,02,03
Kedaria, Shri C.M. CongressMandavi (ST) (Gujarat) 02,03,04
Khan, Shri Sunil CPI(M)Durgapur (SC) (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Khandelwal, Shri Vijay Kumar BJPBetul (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Khanduri, AVSM,Maj.Gen.(Retd.) Bhuwan Chandra BJPGarhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12,13
Khelsai Singh, Shri INCSurguja(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 10,11,13
Kidwai, Smt. Mohsina Congress (I)Meerut (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,08
Kodiyan, Shri P.K. Communist PartyAdoor (SC) (Kerala) 02,06,07
Koli, Shri Ganga Ram BJPBayana (SC) (Rajasthan) 10,11,12
Kosalram, Shri K.T. Congress (I)Tiruchendur (Tamilnadu) 06,07,08
Kripalani, Smt. Sucheta CongressGonda (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,04
Krishna, Shri S.M. Congress (I)Mandya (Karnataka) 04,05,07
Krishna Kumar, Shri S. Quilon (Kerala) 08,09,10
Krishna Murthy, Shri Kusuma Congress (I)Amalapuram(Sc) (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07,09
Krishnadas, Shri N.N. CPI(M)Palghat (Kerala) 11,12,13
Krishnamachari, Shri T.T. CongressTiruchendur (Madras) 01,02,03
Krishnan, Smt. Parvathi Communist PartyCoimbatore (Tamilnadu) 02,05,06
Krishnan Manoharan, Shri D.M.K.Madras- North (Tamilnadu) 03,04,05
Kshirsagar, Smt. Kesharbai Bhir (Maharashtra) 07,08,10
Kulaste, Shri Faggan Singh BJPMandla (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Kumar, Smt. Meira INCKarol Bagh (SC) (Delhi) 08,11,12
Kundu, Shri Samarendra Janata DalBalasore (Orissa) 04,06,09
Kunjumbu, Shri K. Congress (I)Addor (SC) (Kerala) 06,07,08
Kuppuswamy, Shri C.K. Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10
Kurup, Shri Suresh CPI(M)Kottayam (Kerala) 08,12,13
Lahiri, Shri Samik CPI(M)Diamond Harbour (West Bengal) 11,12,13
Lakshmi Kantamma, Smt. CongressKhanmmam (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04,05
Lalita Rajya Laxmi, Rani IndependentDhanbad (Bihar) 02,03,04
Lalu Prasad, Shri RJDMadhepura (Bihar) 06,09,12
Laxmi Bai, Smt. Sangam CongressMedak (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04
Lodha, Shri Gumanmal Pali (Rajasthan) 09,10,11
Mahabir Prasad, Shri Congress (I)Banasgaon(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09
Mahajan, Shri Vikram Congress (I)Kangra (Himachal Pradesh) 04,05,07
Mahale, Shri Haribhau JD(S)Malegaon (ST) (Maharashtra) 06,09,13
Majithia, Sardar Surjit Singh CongressTaran Taran (Punjab) 01,02,03
Malhotra, Prof. Vijay Kumar BJPSouth Delhi (Delhi) 06,09,13
Malik, Shri Purna Chandra Durgapur-SC (West Bengal) 08,09,10
Mallanna, Shri K. Congress (I)Chitradurga (Karnataka) 05,06,07
Malliah, Shri U. Srinivasa CongressUdipi (Mysore) 01,02,03
Mallick, Shri Rama Chandra INCJajpur (SC) (Orissa) 03,06,12
Mandal, Shri Brahmanand JD(U)Monghyr (Bihar) 10,11,13
Mandal, Shri Yamuna Prasad CongressSamastipur (Bihar) 03,04,05
Manjay Lal, Shri JD(U)Samastipur (Bihar) 09,10,13
Marandi, Shri Iswar CongressRajmahal(ST) (Bihar) 03,04,05
Martand Singh, Shri Congress (I)Rewa (Madhya Pradesh) 05,07,08
Masani, Shri M.R. Swatantra PartyRajkot (Gujarat) 02,03,04
Maurya, Shri Ananda Ratna BJPChandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Mayathever, Shri K. D.M.K.Dindigul (Tamilnadu) 05,06,07
Mayawati, Kumari BSPAkbarpur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 09,12,13
Meghe, Shri Datta INCWardha (Maharashtra) 10,11,12
Mehta, Shri Asoka CongressBhandara (Maharashtra) 01,02,04
Mehta, Shri Jaswantraj CongressPali (Rajasthan) 01,02,03
Mehta, Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJPMumbai South (Maharashtra) 09,11,13
Mehta, Shri Prasannbhai JanataBhavnagar (Gujarat) 04,05,06
Mishra, Shri Mathura Prasad CongressBegusarai (Bihar) 01,02,03
Mohale, Shri Punnulal BJPBilaspur (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Mohammad Yusuf, Shri CongressSiwan (Bihar) 03,04,05
Mohammed Ismail, Shri Communist Party (Marxist)Barrackpur (West Bengal) 04,05,07
Morarka, Shri Radheshyam Ramkumar CongressJhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 01,02,03
Mudalagiriyappa, Shri C.P. INCChitradurga (Karnataka) 09,10,12
Muhammad Ismail, Shri M. Muslim LeagueManjeri (Karnataka) 03,04,05
Mukherjee, Shri Pramothes RSPBerhampur (West Bengal) 10,11,12
Mukherjee, Shri Samar Communist Party (Marxist)Howrah (West Bengal) 05,06,07
Mukherjee, Shri Subrata CPI(M)Raiganj (West Bengal) 10,11,12
Mukne, H.H. Raja Yeshwantrao M. CongressDahanu (ST) (Maharashtra) 01,03,04
Multan Singh, Choudhary Janata DalJalesar (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,09
Munda, Shri Govinda Chandra Keonjhar-St (Orissa) 06,09,10
Muni Lall, Shri BJPSasaram (SC) (Bihar) 11,12,13
Muraleedharan, Shri K. INCCalicut (Kerala) 09,10,13
Murti, Shri M.S. CongressAnakapalli (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04
Musafir, Sardar Gurmukh Singh CongressAmritsar (Punjab) 01,02,03
Naik, Shri A. Venkatesh INCRaichur (Karnataka) 10,12,13
Nair, Shri P.K. Vasudevan Communist PartyPeermade (Kerala) 02,03,04
Nambiar, Shri K. Ananda Communist Party (Marxist)Tiruchirapalli (Madras) 01,03,04
Namgyal, Shri P. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir) 07,08,11
Narayanan, Shri K.R. Ottapalam-SC (Kerala) 08,09,10
Naskar, Shri Purnendu Sekhar CongressMathurapur(SC) (West Bengal) 01,02,03
Nath Pai, Shri Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Rajapur (Maharashtra) 02,03,04
Nathwani, Shri Narendra P. JanataJunagadh (Gujarat) 01,02,06
Nayak, Shri Mrutyunjaya Phulbani-SC (Orissa) 07,10,11
Nayar, Smt. Shakuntala Jan SanghKaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh) 01,04,05
Nehru, Shri Arun Kumar Janata DalBilhaur (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09
Nehru, Shri Jawaharlal CongressPhulpur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Nesamony, Shri A. CongressNagercoil (Madras) 01,03,04
Nishad, Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(U)Muzaffarpur (Bihar) 11,12,13
Odeyar, Shri Channaiah Devangere (Karnataka) 08,09,10
Ola, Shri Sis Ram INCJhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 11,12,13
Onkar Singh, Shri J.S. JanataBadaun (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,06
Oraon, Shri Kartik Congress (I)Lohardaga (ST) (Bihar) 04,05,07
Oraon, Smt. Sumati Congress (I)Lohardaga(St) (Bihar) 07,08,09
Oza, Shri Ghanshyambhai CongressRajkot (Gujarat) 02,03,05
Pal, Dr. Debiprosad Calcutta North West (West Bengal) 09,10,11
Palanimanickam, Shri S.S. DMKThanjavur (Tamil Nadu) 11,12,13
Palchoudhuri, Smt. Ila Krishnagar (West Bengal) 01,02,04
Pandey, Shri Kashi Nath CongressPadrauna (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04
Pandey, Shri Ravindra Kumar BJPGiridih (Bihar) 11,12,13
Pandit, Smt. Vijaya Lakshmi CongressPhulpur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,03,04
Panigrahi, Shri Sriballava Deogarh (Orissa) 08,10,11
Panna Lal, Shri CongressAkbarpur(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Paranjpe, Shri Prakash Vishwanath SSThane (Maharashtra) 11,12,13
Parashar, Prof. Narain Chand Congress (I)Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh) 05,07,08
Paraste, Shri Dalpat Singh BJPShahdol (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09,13
Partap Singh, Shri CongressSimla(SC) (Himachal Pradesh) 03,04,05
Passi, Shri Raj Narain BJPBansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12,13
Patel, Shri Ahmed Mohammed Congress (I)Broach (Gujarat) 06,07,08
Patel, Shri Dinsha INCKaira (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Patel, Shri H.M. Sabarkantha (Gujarat) 05,06,08
Patel, Shri Praful INCBhandara (Maharashtra) 10,11,12
Patel, Shri Prahlad Singh BJPBalaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 09,11,13
Patel, Shri Rajeshwara CongressHajipur (Bihar) 01,02,03
Patel, Shri Ram Pujan Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh) 08,09,10
Patel, Shri Uttambhai H. Valsad-ST (Gujarat) 07,08,10
Pathak, Shri Ananda CPI(M)Darjeeling (West Bengal) 07,08,12
Patil, Shri Annasaheb BJPErandol (Maharashtra) 11,12,13
Patil, Shri C.A. Dhulia (Maharashtra) 03,04,05
Patil, Shri T.A. CongressOsmanabad (Maharashtra) 03,04,05
Patil, Shri Yashwantrao Gadakh Ahmednagar (Maharashtra) 08,09,10
Patnaik, Smt. Jayanti INCBerhampur (Orissa) 07,08,12
Patnaik, Shri Naveen BJDAska (Orissa) 11,12,13
Patnaik, Shri Sivaji Bhubaneswar (Orissa) 06,09,10
Pattabhi Rama Rao, Shri S.B.P. Congress (I)Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Penchalaiah, Shri Puchalapalli Congress (I)Nellore(Sc) (Andhra Pradesh) 07,08,09
Peruman, Dr. P. Vallal Chidambaram-SC (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10
Prabhakar, Shri Naval CongressDelhi - Karol Bagh (Delhi) 01,02,03
Prabhu, Shri Suresh SSRajapur (Maharashtra) 11,12,13
Pradhan, Shri Ashok Kumar BJPKhurja (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Prasad, Shri Hari Kewal SAPSalempur (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10,12
Premi, Shri Mangal Ram Bijnor-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 07,10,11
Purohit, Shri Banwari Lal Nagpur (Maharashtra) 08,09,11
Qureshi, Shri Mohamed Shafi CongressAnantnag (Jammu & Kashmir) 04,05,06
Raghunath Singh, Shri CongressVaranasi (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02,03
Rai, Shri M. Ramanna Kasaragod (Kerala) 07,09,10
Rai, Shri Nawal Kishore JD(U)Sitamarhi (Bihar) 10,11,13
Rajdeo Singh, Shri CongressJaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05
Rajeshwaran, Dr. Vadivelu Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10
Rajkumar, Shri Wangcha INCArunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh) 11,12,13
Rajput, Shri Ganga Charan BJPHamirpur (Uttar Pradesh) 09,11,12
Raju, Dr. D.S. CongressRajamundry (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04
Rakesh, Shri Ram Nihore Congress (I)Chail (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07,09
Ram, Shri Braj Mohan BJPPalamau (SC) (Bihar) 11,12,13
Ram, Shri T. CongressAraria(SC) (Bihar) 03,04,05
Ram Awadh, Shri Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09,10
Ram Sajeevan, Shri BSPBanda (Uttar Pradesh) 09,11,13
Ram Sewak, Chowdhary CongressJalaun(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05
Ram Shakal, Shri BJPRobertsganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Ram Swarup, Shri CongressRobertsganj(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05
Ramaiah, Shri Sode CPIBhadrachalam (ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 08,11,12
Ramaswamy, Shri S.V. CongressSalem (Madras) 01,02,03
Rambabu, Shri A. Govindarajalu Subbaraman Madurai (Tamil Nadu) 09,10,11
Rampure, Shri Mahadevappa CongressGulbarga (Mysore) 02,03,04
Rana(Raju Rana), Shri Rajendrasinh Ghanshyamsinh BJPBhavnagar (Gujarat) 11,12,13
Ranjan, Shri Rajesh Ind.Purnea (Bihar) 10,11,13
Rao, Shri Juvvadi Chokka Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09,10
Rao, Dr. K.L. CongressVijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04,05
Rao, Shri Kavuru Samba Siva INCMachilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09,12
Rao, Shri M. Satyanarayan Congress (I)Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Rao, Shri M.S. Sanjeevi Congress (I)Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Rao, Shri Meduri Nageswara Congress (I)Tenali (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Rao, Shri Mosalikanti Thirumala CongressKakinada (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,04
Rao, Shri V. Krishna Chikballapur (Karnataka) 08,09,10
Rath, Shri Ramchandra Aska (Orissa) 06,07,10
Rathawa, Shri Amarsinh Congress (I)Chhota Udaipur (ST) (Gujarat) 06,07,08
Rathod, Shri Uttam B. Congress (I)Hingoli (Maharashtra) 07,08,09
Rawat, Shri Bachi Singh BJPAlmora (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Rawat, Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJPAgra (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Rawat, Shri Harish Congress (I)Almora (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08,09
Ray, Shri Rabi Kendrapara (Orissa) 04,09,10
Ray, Dr. Sudhir Burdwan (West Bengal) 08,09,10
Reddi, Shri C. Madhava Telugu DesamAdilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 01,03,08
Reddi, Shri G.S. Congress (I)Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh) 04,06,07
Reddy, Dr. B.N. INCMiryalguda (Andhra Pradesh) 09,11,12
Reddy, Shri B.N. Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh) 05,08,10
Reddy, Shri Bhuma Nagi TDPNandyal (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12,13
Reddy, Shri Gaddam Ganga TDPNizamabad (Andhra Pradesh) 10,12,13
Reddy, Shri Jaipal Sudini INCMiryalguda (Andhra Pradesh) 08,12,13
Reddy, Shri K.C. CongressChikballapur (Mysore) 01,02,03
Reddy, Shri M. Ram Gopal Congress (I)Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Reddy, Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDPChittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12,13
Reddy, Shri P. Venkata Congress (I)Ongole (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Reddy, Shri Pamudurthi Bayapa Congress (I)Hindpur (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,07
Roy, Shri A.K. Marxist CoordinationDhanbad (Bihar) 06,07,09
Roy, Shri Haradhan Asansol (West Bengal) 09,10,11
Sahi, Smt. Krishna Begusarai (Bihar) 07,08,10
Sahu, Shri Rameshwar CongressRosera(SC) (Bihar) 01,02,03
Sahu, Shri Tarachand BJPDurg (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Sai, Shri Larang BJPSurguja(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09,12
Saikia, Shri Muhi Ram Nowgong (Assam) 08,10,11
Sakshi, Dr. Swami Sachidanand Hari BJPFarrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Sanghi, Shri N.K. CongressJalore (Rajasthan) 02,04,05
Sankeshwar, Shri Vijay BJPDharwad North (Karnataka) 11,12,13
Sankta Prasad, Dr. Congress (I)Misrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,08
Saran, Shri Daulat Ram Janata DalChuru (Rajasthan) 06,07,09
Sarma, Shri Ananta Tripathi CongressBhanjanagar (Orissa) 02,03,04
Sathi, Shri Harpal Singh BJPHardwar (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Satish Chandra, Shri CongressBareilly (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,05
Satrucharla, Shri Vijayarama Raju TDPParvathipuram (ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10,12
Satyanarayana, Shri Biddika CongressParvathipuram(ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03,05
Selvarasu, Shri Miniyan CPINagapattinam (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 09,11,12
Sen, Dr. Ranen Communist PartyBarasat (West Bengal) 03,04,05
Sezhiyan, Shri Era D.M.K.Kumbakonam (Tamilnadu) 03,04,05
Shah, Smt. Jayaben CongressAmreli (Gujarat) 02,03,04
Shahabuddin, Shri Mohammed RJDSiwan (Bihar) 11,12,13
Shakya, Shri Ram Singh Etawah (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09,11
Shanmugam, Shri Panchanatham Congress (I)Pondicherry (Pondicherry) 07,08,09
Shanta Kumar, Shri BJPKangra (Himachal Pradesh) 09,12,13
Sharma, Pandit Krishna Chandra CongressSardhana (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Sharma, Capt. Satish INCRaebareli (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,13
Shastri, Shri Lal Bahadur CongressAllahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Shastri, Shri Prakash Vir IndependentHapur (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04
Shastri, Shri Ramavatar Communist PartyPatna (Bihar) 04,05,07
Sheonarain, Shri JanataBasti (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,06
Sher Singh, Shri JanataRohtak (Haryana) 04,05,06
Shiv Shanker, Shri P. INCTenali (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07,12
Shivananjappa, Shri M.K. CongressMandya (Mysore) 01,02,03
Siddananjappa, Shri H. CongressHassan (Mysore) 01,02,03
Siddheshwar Prasad, Prof. CongressNalanda (Bihar) 03,04,05
Silvera, Dr. C. Mizoram-ST (Mizoram) 09,10,11
Singh, Shri Amar Pal BJPMeerut (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Singh, Dr. B.N. JanataHazaribagh (Bihar) 03,06,07
Singh, Shri Devi Bux BJPUnnao (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11,12
Singh, Shri Hari Kishore Sheohar (Bihar) 05,09,10
Singh, Shri Jaswant Chittorgarh (Rajasthan) 09,10,11
Singh, Shri Kedar Nath Congress (I)Hapur (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05,08
Singh, Shri Maheshwar BJPMandi (Himachal Pradesh) 09,12,13
Singh, Shri Motilal Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,10
Singh, Kumari Pushpa Devi Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,10
Singh, Shri Radha Mohan BJPMotihari (Bihar) 09,11,13
Singh, Dr. Raghuvansh Prasad RJDVaishali (Bihar) 11,12,13
Singh, Shri Ram Bahadur Maharajganj (Bihar) 08,09,11
Singh, Dr. Ram Lakhan BJPBhind (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Singh, Shri Ram Prasad RJDArrah (Bihar) 09,10,13
Singh, Shri Rampal BJPDomariaganj (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12,13
Singh, Shri Ramshekhar Prasad CongressChapra (Bihar) 03,04,05
Singh, Shri Satya Deo Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh) 06,10,11
Singh, Shri Shivendra Bahadur Rajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08,10
Singh, Shri Surya Narayan Balia (Bihar) 07,09,10
Singh, Shri Th. Chaoba MSCPInner Manipur (Manipur) 11,12,13
Sinha, Shri Banarsi Prasad CongressMongnyr (Bihar) 01,02,03
Sinha, Smt. Ramdulari Congress (I)Sheohar (Bihar) 03,07,08
Sinhasan Singh, Shri CongressGorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Sodi, Shri Manku Ram Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 08,09,10
Solanki, Shri Pravinsinh Natavarsinh Congress (O)Anand (Gujarat) 03,04,05
Somasundaram, Shri S.D. A.I.A.D.M.K.Thanjavur (Tamilnadu) 04,05,06
Sonavane, Shri T.H. CongressPandharpur (SC) (Maharashtra) 02,03,04
Stephen, Shri C.M. Congress (I)Gulbarga (Karnataka) 05,06,07
Subramaniam, Shri C. CongressPalani (Tamilnadu) 03,05,06
Subramanyam, Shri Tekur CongressBellary (Mysore) 01,02,03
Sukh Ram, Shri Mandi (Himachal Pradesh) 08,10,11
Suman, Shri Ramji Lal SPFirozabad (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06,09,13
Sundararaj, Shri N. Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,10
Surya Prashad, Shri CongressBhind(SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03
Suryanarayana, Shri Kommareddi CongressEluru (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05,06
Suryawanshi, Shri Narsingrao Congress (I)Bidar(Sc) (Karnataka) 07,08,09
Swami Chinmayanand, BJPJaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12,13
Swaminathan, Shri R.V. Congress (I)Sivagnaga (Tamilnadu) 05,06,07
Swamy, Dr. Subramanian JPMadurai (Tamil Nadu) 06,07,12
Tahir, Shri Mohammad CongressPurnea (Bihar) 02,03,05
Tandel, Shri Devji Bhai J. BJPDaman & Diu (Daman & Diu) 09,10,12
Taslimuddin, Shri RJDKishanganj (Bihar) 09,11,12
Tejveer Singh, Chaudhary BJPMathura (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Tewari, Shri Kamal Nath CongressBettiah (Bihar) 03,04,05
Thakur, Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJPPatna (Bihar) 08,12,13
Thambi Durai, Dr. M. AIADMKKarur (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,12
Thimmaiah, Shri Dodda CongressKolar(SC) (Mysore) 01,02,03
Thomas, Shri A.M. CongressErnakulam (Kerala) 01,02,03
Thomas, Prof. K.V. Ernakulam (Kerala) 08,09,10
Tiwari, Shri Brij Bhushan Domariyaganj (Uttar pradesh) 06,09,11
Tiwari, Shri Lal Bihari BJPEast Delhi (Delhi) 11,12,13
Tiwari, Shri Narayan Datt INCNainital (Uttar Pradesh) 07,11,13
Tiwary, Shri Ram Sahai CongressKhajuraho (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03
Tripathy, Shri Braja Kishore BJDPuri (Orissa) 10,12,13
Tudu, Shri Man Mohan Congress (I)Mayurbhanj (ST) (Bihar) 05,07,08
Tulsi Ram, Shri V. Telugu DesamNagarkurnool (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06,08
Tur, Shri Tarlochan Singh SADTarn Taran (Punjab) 08,12,13
Tyagi, Shri Mahavir CongressDehra Dun (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02,03
Tytler, Shri Jagdish Delhi Sadar (Delhi) 07,08,10
Upadhyaya, Shri Shiv Datt CongressRewa (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03
Vaghela, Shri Shanker Sinh Godhra (Gujarat) 06,09,10
Varma, Shri Manikya Lal CongressChittorgarh (Rajasthan) 01,02,03
Varma, Shri Ravindra JanataBombay North (Maharashtra) 03,06,07
Venkatesan, Shri P.R.S. Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu) 08,09,11
Venkateswarlu, Prof. Ummareddy TDPTenali (Andhra Pradesh) 10,11,13
Venugopal, Shri Danapal DMKTiruppattur (Tamil Nadu) 11,12,13
Venugopal Chary, Dr. Samudrala TDPAdilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12,13
Verma, Shri Balgovind CongressKheri (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,05
Verma, Shri Beni Prasad SPKaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Verma, Shri Chandradeo Prasad Arrah (Bihar) 06,07,11
Verma, Shri Sheo Sharan Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09,10
Vidyalankar, Shri Amar Nath CongressChandigarh (Chandigarh) 01,03,05
Vijaya Raje, Smt. IndependentChatra (Bihar) 02,03,04
Vijayaraghavan, Shri V.S. Palakkad (Kerala) 07,08,10
Virbhadra Singh, Shri CongressMandi (Himachal Pradesh) 03,04,05
Virendra Kumar, Shri BJPSagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12,13
Vyas, Dr.(Kum.) Girija INCUdaipur (Rajasthan) 10,11,13
Vyas, Shri Radhelal CongressUjjain (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02,03
Wasnik, Shri Balkrishna Congress (I)Buldhana (SC) (Maharashtra) 02,03,07
Wasnik, Shri Mukul Balkrishna INCBuldhana (SC) (Maharashtra) 08,10,12
Yadav, Shri Balram Singh SPMainpuri (Uttar Pradesh) 08,12,13
Yadav, Shri Chhotey Singh Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09,10
Yadav, Shri Chunchun Prasad Bhagalpur (Bihar) 09,10,11
Yadav, Shri Hukumdev Narayan BJPMadhubani (Bihar) 06,09,13
Yadav, Shri Mulayam Singh SPSambhal (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12,13
Yadav, Shri Nagendra Prasad CongressSitamarhi (Bihar) 03,04,05
Yadav, Shri Ram Sewak Samyukta Socialist PArtyBara Banki (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03,04
Yadav, Shri Satyapal Singh BJPShahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10,12
Yadav, Shri Vijoy Kumar Nalanda (Bihar) 07,08,10
Yadava, Shri D.P. Congress (I)Monghyr (Bihar) 05,07,08
Yashpal Singh, Shri Congress (I)Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04,08
Yazdani, Dr. Golam Congress (I)Raiganj (West Bengal) 07,08,09
Yerranaidu, Shri Kinjarapu TDPSrikakulam (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12,13
Zahedi, Shri Mahboob CPI(M)Katwa (West Bengal) 11,12,13


2 Terms

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Abbasi, Kazi Jalil Congress (I)Domeriaganj (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Abdul Samad, Shri A.K.A. Congress (I)Vellore (Tamilnadu) 07,09
Abdullah, Begum Akbar Jahan National ConferenceAnantnag (Jammu & Kashmir) 06,08
Abdullah, Shri Omar J&KNCSrinagar (Jammu & Kashmir) 12,13
Abdur Rashid, Shri Bakshi Nominated (J&K) (Jammu & Kashmir) 02,03
Acharya, Shri Prasanna BJDSambalpur (Orissa) 12,13
Achint Ram, Lala CongressPatiala (Punjab) 01,02
Aditya Nath, Shri BJPGorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 12,13
Adsul, Shri Anandrao Vithoba SSBuldhana (SC) (Maharashtra) 11,13
Aga, Shri Syed Ahmed CongressBaramulla (Jammu & Kashmir) 04,05
Agadi, Shri Sangappa A. CongressKoppal (Mysore) 02,04
Agarwal, Shri Dhirendra BJPChatra (Bihar) 11,12
Agarwal, Shri Satish Bharatiya Janata PartyJaipur (Rajasthan) 06,07
Ahamed, Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M)Murshidabad (West Bengal) 12,13
Ahirwar, Shri Nathu Ram CongressTikamgarh(SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05
Ahmed, Begam Abida Congress (I)Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Ahmed, Shri Fakhruddin Ali CongressBarpeta (Assam) 04,05
Aiyar, Shri Mani Shankar INCMayiladuturai (Tamil Nadu) 10,13
Ajit Singh, Sardar CongressBhatinda-SC (Punjab) 01,02
Ajmeera, Shri Chandulal TDPWarangal (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Aliwal, Shri Amrik Singh SADLudhiana (Punjab) 11,12
Alluri, Shri Subhash Chandra Bose Congress (I)Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Ambareesh, Shri INCMandya (Karnataka) 12,13
Ambedkar, Shri Prakash Yashwant BBMAkola (Maharashtra) 12,13
Amin, Prof. R.K. JanataSurendranagar (Gujarat) 04,06
Amjad Ali, Shri Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Dhubri (Assam) 01,02
Anand Mohan, Shri AIRJPSheohar (Bihar) 11,12
Aney, Dr. M.S. IndependentNagpur (Maharashtra) 02,03
Antony, Shri P.A. Congress (I)Trichur (Kerala) 08,09
Anwar Ahmad, Shri Janata DalUnnao (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09
Anwari, Shri Basavaraj Patil Koppal (Karnataka) 09,10
Arakal, Shri Xavier Ernakulam (Kerala) 07,11
Argal, Shri Chhabiram B.J.PMorena(Sc) (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09
Arjun Singh, Shri Satna (Madhya Pradesh) 08,10
Arumugam, Shri R.S. CongressTenkasi (SC) (Madras) 02,04
Asghar Husain, Shri K.M. CongressAkola (Maharashtra) 04,05
Athawale, Shri Ramdas Ind.Pandharpur (SC) (Maharashtra) 12,13
Austin, Dr. Henry CongressErnakulam (Kerala) 05,06
Awade, Shri Kallappa Baburao INCIchalkaranji (Maharashtra) 11,12
Awasthi, Shri Jagdish Congress (I)Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh) 02,08
Ayyangar, Shri M. Ananthasayanam CongressChittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02
Azad, Maulana Abul Kalam CongressGurgaon (Punjab) 01,02
Azad, Shri Ghulam Nabi Congress (I)Washim (Maharashtra) 07,08
Aziz Imam, Shri Congress (I)Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07
Badal, Shri Sukhbir Singh SADFaridkot (Punjab) 11,12
Bade, Shri Ram Chandra Jan SanghKhargone (Madhya Pradesh) 03,05
Badrudduja, Syed Independent Democratic PartyMurshidabad (West Bengal) 03,04
Bagdi, Shri Maganlal CongressHoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Baghel, Prof. S.P. Singh SPJalesar (Uttar Pradesh) 12,13
Bahadur Singh, Shri CongressLudhiana - SC (Punjab) 01,02
Baig, Shri Arif B.J.PBetul (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09
Bairwa, Shri Banwari Lal Congress (I)Tonk (SC) (Rajasthan) 07,08
Baitha, Shri Dumar Lal Congress (I)Araira (SC) (Bihar) 07,08
Bajpai, Shri Vidya Dhar Amethi (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Bakliwal, Shri Mohanlal CongressDurg (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03
Bakula, Shri K.G. CongressLadakh (Jammu & Kashmir) 04,05
Bala Goud, Shri Tadur Congress (I)Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09
Balakrishniah, Shri T. CongressTirupati (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06
Baldev Singh, Sardar CongressHoshiarpur (Punjab) 01,02
Bali, Smt. Vyjayantimala Congress (I)Madras South (Tamilnadu) 08,09
Bali Ram, Dr. BSPLalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Bandyopadhyay, Shri Sudip AITCCalcutta North West (West Bengal) 12,13
Banera, Shri Hemendra Singh Janata DalBhilwara (Rajasthan) 05,09
Banerjea, Dr. Ramgoti CongressBankura (West Bengal) 02,03
Bangarappa, Shri S. INCShimoga (Karnataka) 11,13
Bansal, Shri Pawan Kumar INCChandigarh (Chandigarh) 10,13
Bansiwal, Shri Shyam Lal BJPTonk (SC) (Rajasthan) 11,13
Barkataki, Smt. Renuka Devi JanataGauhati (Assam) 03,06
Barman, Shri Uddhab Barpeta (Assam) 10,11
Barman, Shri Upendranath CongressCooch-Behar (SC) (West Bengal) 01,02
Barq, Shri Shafiqur Rahman SPMoradabad (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Barua, Shri Rajendranath CongressJorhat (Assam) 03,04
Barwa, Shri Jamna Lal Swatantra PartyTonk (SC) (Rajasthan) 03,04
Barwala, Shri Surinder Singh INLDHissar (Haryana) 12,13
Barway, Shri Jatiram Chaitaram Congress (I)Ramtek (Maharashtra) 06,07
Basappa, Shri Kondaji CongressDavangere (Karnataka) 05,06
Basheer, Shri Thalekkunil Congress (I)Chirayinkil (Kerala) 08,09
Basher, Shri Zainul Congress (I)Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Baswant, Shri Sonubhau CongressBhiwandi (Maharashtra) 03,04
Behera, Shri Padmanava BJDPhulbani (SC) (Orissa) 12,13
Bhadana, Shri Avtar INCMeerut (Uttar Pradesh) 10,13
Bhagat, Shri Vishweshwar Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 10,11
Bhagey Gobardhan, Shri Mayurbhanj-ST (Orissa) 09,10
Bhagora, Shri Tarachand INCBanswara (ST) (Rajasthan) 11,13
Bhajan Lal, Shri INCKarnal (Haryana) 09,12
Bhandare, Shri R.D. CongressBombay-Central (Maharashtra) 04,05
Bhandari, Smt. Dil Kumari (Sikkim) 08,10
Bhanu Prakash Singh, H.H.(Narsinghgarh) CongressSidhi (Madhya Pradesh) 03,04
Bhanwar, Shri Bhagirath JanataJhabua (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 05,06
Bhargava, Shri Bashweshwar Nath CongressAjmer (Rajasthan) 04,05
Bhargava, Pandit Thakur Das CongressHissar (Punjab) 01,02
Bhattacharya, Prof. (Smt.) Malini Jadavpur (West Bengal) 09,10
Bhattacharya, Shri Nani Berhampore (West Bengal) 09,10
Bhattacharyya, Shri Shyama Prasanna Communist Party (Marxist)Uluberia (West Bengal) 05,06
Bhaura, Shri Bhan Singh CPIBathinda (SC) (Punjab) 05,13
Bheekhabhai, Shri Congress (I)Banswara (ST) (Rajasthan) 01,07
Bheeshma Dev, Shri M. CongressNagarkurnool (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06
Bhoopathy, Shri Gotte Telugu DesamPeddpalli (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 07,08
Bhumij, Shri Haren Congress (I)Dibrugarh (Assam) 06,08
Bhuria, Shri Kantilal INCJhabua(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 12,13
Bhuvarahan, Shri Irruppu Govindaswamy CongressCuddalore (Tamilnadu) 05,06
Bidari, Shri Ramappa Balappa CongressBijapur South (Mysore) 01,02
Birbal Singh, Shri CongressJaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Birendra Bahadur Singh, Major Raja Bahadur CongressRajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03
Biswal, Shri Ranjib INCJagatsinghpur (Orissa) 11,12
Biswas, Shri Ajoy Communist Party (Marxist)Tripur West (Tripura) 07,08
Borooah, Shri Dev Kanta CongressNowgong (Assam) 01,06
Borooah, Shri Prafulla Chandra CongressSibsagar (Assam) 02,03
Bose, Shri P.C. CongressDhanbad (Bihar) 01,02
Brahm Dutt, Shri Congress (I)Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 08,09
Brahmanand, Swami CongressHamripur (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Brar, Sardar Jagmeet Singh INCFaridkot (Punjab) 10,13
Bundela, Shri Sujan Singh INCJhansi (Uttar Pradesh) 08,13
Bwiswmuthiary, Shri Sansuma Khunggur Ind.Kokrajhar (ST) (Assam) 12,13
Chakraborty, Shri Susanta Howrah (West Bengal) 09,10
Chand Ram, Shri Janata DalHardoi(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 06,09
Chandel, Shri Suresh BJPHamirpur (Himachal Pradesh) 12,13
Chandika, Shri Shiva CongressBanka (Bihar) 04,05
Chandrappan, Shri C.K. Communist PartyCannanore (Kerala) 05,06
Chandrika Prasad, Shri CongressBallia (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Chandumajra, Shri Prem Singh SADPatiala (Punjab) 11,12
Chatterjee, Shri H.P. IndependentKrishnagar (West Bengal) 03,04
Chaturbhuj, Shri JanataJhalawar (Rajasthan) 06,07
Chaturvedi, Shri Shambunath JanataAgra (Uttar Pradesh) 03,06
Chaturvedi, Smt. Vidyawati Congress (I)Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08
Chaudhari, Shri Ranbir Singh CongressRohtak (Punjab) 01,02
Chaudhary, Shri Haribhai BJPBanaskantha (Gujarat) 12,13
Chaudhary, Shri Motibhai R. JanataMehsana (Gujarat) 06,07
Chaudhary, Shri Padamsen BJPBahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Chaudhary, Shri Ram Raghunath INCNagaur (Rajasthan) 12,13
Chauhan, Shri Bega Ram Janata DalGanganagar(Sc) (Rajasthan) 06,09
Chauhan, Shri Chetan BJPAmroha (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12
Chauhan, Shri Jaysinhji Mansinhji BJPKapadvanj (Gujarat) 11,12
Chauhan, Shri Nihal Chand BJPGanganagar (SC) (Rajasthan) 11,13
Chavan, Shri S.B. Congress (I)Nanded (Maharashtra) 07,08
Chavda, Shri Akbarbhai CongressBanaskantha (Bombay) 01,02
Chawdhary, Dr. Chandra Mani Lal CongressMoahna (SC) (Bihar) 02,03
Chennupati, Smt. Vidya Congress (I)Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) 07,09
Chhotey Lal, Shri Mohanlalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 05,10
Chikkalingaiah, Shri Keragode CongressMandya (Karnataka) 05,06
Chingwang Konyak, Shri Congress (I)Nagaland (Nagaland) 07,08
Chitti Babu, Shri C. D.M.K.Chengleput (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Choubey, Shri Narayan Communist PartyMidnapore (West Bengal) 07,08
Choudhari, Shri K.B. Congress (I)Bijapur (Karnataka) 06,07
Choudhari, Smt. Usha Congress (I)Amravati (Maharashtra) 07,08
Choudhary, Shri Lokanath Jagatsinghpur (Orissa) 09,10
Choudhary, Smt. Reena SPMohanlalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 12,13
Choudhury, Shri Samar CPI(M)Tripura West (Tripura) 12,13
Chowdhary, Smt. Santosh INCPhillaur (SC) (Punjab) 10,13
Chowdhury, Shri Bikash CPI(M)Asansol (West Bengal) 12,13
Chuni Lal, Shri CongressAmbala (SC) (Punjab) 02,03
D'Souza, Dr.(Smt.) Beatrix JD(U)Nominated (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Damar, Shri Amar Singh CongressJhabua (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Dandekar, Shri N. Swatantra PartyJamnagar (Gujarat) 03,04
Dange, Shri Shripad Amrit Communist PartyBombay Central South (Maharashtra) 02,04
Danwe, Shri Pundlik B.J.PJalna (Maharashtra) 06,09
Das, Shri Basanta Kumar CongressContai (West Bengal) 01,03
Das, Shri Bhakta Charan Kalahandi (Orissa) 09,11
Das, Shri Dwaraka Nath Karimganj-SC (Assam) 10,11
Das, Shri Jitendra Nath Jalpaiguri (West Bengal) 10,11
Das, Shri Kamal Krishna CongressBirbhum-SC (West Bengal) 01,02
Das, Shri Nepal Chandra INCKarimganj (SC) (Assam) 12,13
Das, Shri Shree Narayan CongressDarbhanga (Bihar) 01,02
Dasappa, Shri H.C. CongressBangalore (Mysore) 02,03
Daschowdhury, Shri Benoy Krishna CongressCooch-Behar(SC) (West Bengal) 04,05
Dass, Shri C. CongressTirupati (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04
Deiveekan, Shri M. D.M.K.Kallakurichi (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Deo, Shri Bikram Keshari BJPKalahandi (Orissa) 12,13
Deo, Shri Chandikeshwar Sharan Singh CongressSurguja (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Deo, Shri Laxmi Narayan Bhanja CongressKeonjhar (Orissa) 02,03
Deo, Shri R.R. Singh Swatantra PartyBolangir (Orissa) 04,05
Desai, Shri B.V. Congress (I)Raichur (Karnataka) 07,08
Desai, Shri C.C. Congress (O)Sabarkantha (Gujarat) 04,05
Desai, Shri Dharmsinh Dadubhai CongressKaira (Gujarat) 05,06
Deshmukh, Shri Anantrao Washim (Maharashtra) 09,10
Deshmukh, Prof. Ashokrao Anandrao Parbhani (Maharashtra) 09,10
Deshmukh, Shri B.D. CongressAurangabad (Maharashtra) 03,04
Deshpande, Shri Govind Hari CongressNasik (Maharashtra) 01,03
Deve Gowda, Shri H.D. JDHassan (Karnataka) 10,12
Devi Lal, Shri Janata DalSikar (Rajasthan) 07,09
Dhaliwal, Smt. Satwinder Kaur SADRopar (SC) (Punjab) 11,12
Dharia, Shri Mohan Manikchand JanataPune (Maharashtra) 05,06
Dharmabhiksham, Shri Bommagani Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 10,11
Dharmalingam, Shri R. D.M.K.Tiruvannamalai (Madras) 02,03
Dhote, Shri Jambuwant Nagpur (Maharashtra) 05,07
Dhumal, Prof. Prem Kumar Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh) 09,10
Dighe, Shri Sharad Bombay North Central (Maharashtra) 08,10
Digvijay Sinh, Shri Congress (I)Surendra Nagar (Gujarat) 07,08
Digvijaya Singh, Shri Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh) 08,10
Diwan, Shri Pawan Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh) 10,11
Diwathe, Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJPChimur (Maharashtra) 11,13
Dixit, Shri Gangacharan CongressKhandwa (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05
Dogra, Shri G.L. Congress (I)Udhampur (Jammu & Kashmir) 07,08
Dubey, Shri R.G. CongressBijapur- North (Mysore) 01,03
Durai, Shri M. PMKVandavasi (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Durairasu, Shri A. D.M.K.Perambalur(SC) (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Dwivedi, Shri Nageshwar CongressMachhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Eacharan, Shri V. CongressPalghat-SC (Kerala) 01,02
Elias, Shri Muhammed Communist PartyHowrah (West Bengal) 02,03
Gaekwad, Shri Ranjit Sinh Congress (I)Baroda (Gujarat) 07,08
Gajapathi, Shri Gopi Nath Berhampur (Orissa) 09,10
Galib, Shri Gurcharan Singh INCLudhiana (Punjab) 10,13
Gandhi, Shri Feroze CongressRae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Gandhi, Shri Maneklal Maganlal CongressPanchmahals (Bombay) 01,02
Gandhi, Shri V.B. CongressBombay Central - South (Maharashtra) 01,03
Ganesh, Shri K.R. CongressAndaman & Nicobar Islands (Andaman & Nicobar island) 04,05
Gangadeb, Shri Badakumar Pratap CongressAngul (Orissa) 02,05
Ganpat Sahai, Shri CongressSultanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 02,04
Gavit, Shri Tukaram Hurji CongressNandurbar(ST) (Maharashtra) 04,05
George Eden, Shri INCErnakulam (Kerala) 12,13
Ghosh, Shri Bimal Kanti Congress (I)Serampore (West Bengal) 04,08
Ghosh, Shri N.R. CongressJalpaiguri (West Bengal) 02,03
Girraj Saran Singh, Shri IndependentMathura (Uttar Pradesh) 01,04
Gohain, Shri C.C. Congress (Nominated-N.E.F.A.) 04,05
Gohain, Shri Chowkhamoon CongressAssam Tribal Areas (Nominated) (Assam) 01,02
Gohil, Shri Gigabhai Congress (I)Bhavnagar (Gujarat) 07,08
Gopal, Shri K. CongressKarur (Tamilnadu) 05,06
Goud, Shri Y. Gadilingana Swatantra PartyKurnool (Andhra Pradesh) 01,04
Goundar, Shri R. Muthu D.M.K.Tiruppattur (Madras) 03,04
Gounder, Shri K. Periaswami CongressKarur (Madras) 01,02
Gowda, Shri D.B. Chandre CongressChikamagalur (Karnataka) 05,06
Gowda, Shri D.M. Putte Congress (I)Chikmagalur (Karnataka) 07,09
Gowda, Shri H.N. Nanje Congress (I)Hassan (Karnataka) 07,08
Goyal, Shri Krishna Kumar Bharatiya Janata PartyKota (Rajasthan) 06,07
Gudhe, Shri Anantrao SSAmravati (Maharashtra) 11,13
Gujral, Shri Inder Kumar JDJullundur (Punjab) 09,12
Gulshan, Sardar Dhanna Singh AkaliBhatinda (SC) (Punjab) 03,06
Gupta, Shri Badshah CongressMainpuri (Uttar Pradesh) 01,03
Gupta, Shri Janak Raj Congress (I)Jammu (Jammu & Kashmir) 08,09
Gupta, Shri Kanwar Lal JanataDelhi Sadar (Delhi) 04,06
Gupta, Shri Sadhan Chandra Communist PartyCalcutta East (West Bengal) 01,02
Hansda, Shri Thomas INCRajmahal (ST) (Bihar) 11,13
Harikesh Bahadur, Shri Congress (I)Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Harvani, Shri Ansar CongressBissauli (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03
Hashim, Shri M.M. CongressSecunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 05,06
Hathi, Shri Jaisukhlal CongressHalar (Bombay) 01,02
Heera Bhai, Shri Janata DalBanswara(St) (Rajasthan) 06,09
Hegde, Shri Anant Kumar BJPKanara (Karnataka) 11,12
Hembram, Shri Seth Rajmahal (ST) (Bihar) 07,08
Het Ram, Shri Janata DalSirsa(Sc) (Haryana) 08,09
Himatsingka, Shri Prabhu Dayal CongressGodda (Bihar) 03,04
Hukam Singh, Sardar CongressBhatinda (Punjab) 01,02
Humayun Kabir, Shri Bangla CongressBasirhat (West Bengal) 03,04
Imam, Shri J. Mohamed Swatantra PartyChitradurga (Mysore) 02,04
Imbichibava, Shri E.K. Communist Party (Marxist)Calicut (Kerala) 03,07
Imchalemba, Shri Nagaland (Nagaland) 10,11
Inder Jit, Shri Darjeeling (West Bengal) 09,10
Indora, Dr. Sushil Kumar INLDSirsa (SC) (Haryana) 12,13
Jadhav, Shri Tulshidas CongressBaramati (Maharashtra) 03,04
Jadhav (Patil), Shri Suresh Ramrao SSParbhani (Maharashtra) 11,13
Jag Pal Singh, Shri Congress (I)Hardwar(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09
Jagannath, Dr. M. TDPNagarkurnool(SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 11,13
Jagathrakshakan, Dr. S. DMKArakkonam (Tamil Nadu) 08,13
Jai Parkash, Shri Hissar (Haryana) 09,11
Jaideep Singh, Shri Congress (I)Godhra (Gujarat) 07,08
Jain, Shri Nihal Singh Congress (I)Agra (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Jain, Shri Satya Pal BJPChandigarh (Chandigarh) 11,12
Jain, Shri Virdhi Chand Congress (I)Barmer (Rajasthan) 07,08
Jamir, Shri S.C. CongressNagaland (Nagaland) 03,04
Janardhanan, Shri C. Communist PartyTrichur (Kerala) 04,05
Jangde, Shri Khelan Ram Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh) 08,10
Jawali, Dr. Basawaraj Gulbarga (Karnataka) 09,10
Jayaraman, Shri A. CongressWandiwash (SC) (Madras) 01,03
Jedhe, Shri Gulabrao Keshavrao CongressBaramati (Maharashtra) 02,03
Jena, Shri Chintamani Congress (I)Balasore (Orissa) 07,08
Jethmalani, Shri Ram Bharatiya Janata PartyBombay North West (Maharashtra) 06,07
Jeyalakshmi, Smt. Venkatasamy CongressSivakasi (Tamilnadu) 05,06
Jhunjhunwala, Shri Banarsi Prasad CongressBhagalpur Central (Bihar) 01,02
Jigajinagi, Shri Ramesh Chandappa JD(U)Chikkodi(SC) (Karnataka) 12,13
Joarder, Shri Dinesh Communist Party (Marxist)Malda (West Bengal) 05,06
Jogendra Singh, Sardar Bahraich District (West) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Joshi, Shri Anand Chandra CongressSidhi (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03
Joshi, Shri Jagannath Rao Jan SanghShajapur (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05
Joshi, Shri Liladhar CongressShajapur (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Jyotishi, Pandit Jwala Prasad CongressSagar (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03
Kabuli, Shri Abdul Rashid National ConferenceSrinagar (Jammu & Kashmir) 07,08
Kailasho Devi, Prof.(Smt.) INLDKurukshetra (Haryana) 12,13
Kajrolkar, Shri Narayan Sadoba CongressBombay Central-North (SC) (Maharashtra) 01,03
Kakade, Shri Sambhajirao Sahebrao Baramati (Maharashtra) 06,08
Kalanidhi, Dr. A. D.M.K.Madras Central (Tamilnadu) 07,08
Kale, Smt. Anasuyabai CongressNagpur (Bombay) 01,02
Kalka Dass, Shri Karol Bagh-SC (Delhi) 09,10
Kalyanasundaram, Shri M. Communist PartyTiruchirapalli (Tamilnadu) 05,06
Kamal Rani, Smt. BJPGhatampur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Kamaraj, Shri K. Congress (O)Nagercoil (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Kamble, Shri B.C. JanataBombay South Central (Maharashtra) 02,06
Kamble, Dr. Devrao Namdevrao Pathrikar CongressNanded-SC (Bombay) 01,02
Kamble, Shri Shivaji Vithalrao SSOsmanabad(SC) (Maharashtra) 11,13
Kanakasabai, Shri R. CongressChidambaram (Madras) 02,03
Kanaujia, Dr. Gendan Lal Kheri (Uttar Pradesh) 10,11
Kandappan, Shri S. D.M.K.Mettur (Madras) 03,04
Kanithi Viswanatham, Dr. Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10
Kannan, Shri P. A.I.A.D.M.K.Tiruchengode (Tamilnadu) 06,08
Kanshi Ram, Shri Hoshiarpur (Punjab) 10,11
Kapoor, Shri Lakhan Lal JanataPurnea (Bihar) 04,06
Kapse, Prof. Ram Thane (Maharashtra) 09,10
Kar, Shri Prabhat Communist PartyHooghly (West Bengal) 02,03
Karmarkar, Shri Dattatraya Parasuram CongressDharwar North (Mysore) 01,02
Karredula, Smt. Kamala Kumari Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10
Karunakaran, Shri K. INCMukundapuram (Kerala) 12,13
Kashyap, Shri Baliram BJPBastar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 12,13
Kasliwal, Shri Nemi Chandra CongressKotah (Rajasthan) 01,02
Kasture, Shri Arjun Shripat CongressKhamgaon(SC) (Maharashtra) 04,05
Kaswan, Shri Ram Singh BJPChuru (Rajasthan) 10,13
Kaushal, Shri Jagannath Congress (I)Chandigarh (Chandigarh) 07,08
Kaushik, Shri Purushottam Janata DalDurg (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09
Kavade, Shri B.R. CongressNasik (Maharashtra) 04,05
Keishing, Shri Rishang SocialistOuter Manipur(ST) (Manipur) 01,03
Ken, Shri Lala Ram Congress (I)Bayana (SC) (Rajasthan) 07,08
Kesar Kumari, Devi,Rani Raipur (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03
Keshari Lal, Shri Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10
Keshava, Shri N. alias N. Keshavaiengar CongressBangalore City (Mysore) 01,02
Keskar, Dr. B.V. CongressMusafirkhana (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Keyur Bhushan, Shri Congress (I)Rajpur (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08
Khalsa, Shri Basant Singh Ropar-SC (Punjab) 06,11
Khan, Shri Abul Hasnat CPI(M)Jangipur (West Bengal) 12,13
Khan, Shri Aslam Sher Betul (Madhya Pradesh) 08,10
Khan, Shri Ghayoor Ali Janata (S)Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh) 04,07
Khan, Mohammad Mahfooz Ali Lok DalEtah (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Khan, Shri Mahmood Hasan Janata (S)Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Khan, Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir Ahmad Congress(I)Etah (Uttar Pradesh) 04,07
Khan, Shri Mohd. Ayub Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 08,10
Khan, Shri Osman Ali CongressAnantpur (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03
Khan, Shri Rizwan Zaheer SPBalrampur (Uttar Pradesh) 12,13
Khan, Shri Sadath Ali CongressWarangal (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02
Khan, Shri Sukhendu Vishnupur-SC (West Bengal) 09,10
Khandoker, Shri Akbor Ali AITCSerampore (West Bengal) 12,13
Khanna, Shri Mehr Chand CongressNew Delhi (Delhi) 01,03
Khanna, Shri Prem Kishan CongressShahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04
Khanna, Shri Vinod BJPGurdaspur (Punjab) 12,13
Khanoria, Maj. D.D. Kangra (Himachal Pradesh) 09,10
Khedkar, Shri Gopalrao Baijirao CongressAkola (Bombay) 01,02
Khimji, Shri Bhawanji Arjan CongressKutch (Bombay) 01,02
Kiruttinan, Shri T. D.M.K.Sivaganja (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Kisku, Prof. A.K. CongressJhargram(ST) (West Bengal) 04,05
Konathala, Shri Rama Krishna Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10
Kondaiah, Shri K.C. INCBellary (Karnataka) 11,12
Kotrashetti, Shri A.K. CongressBelgaum (Karnataka) 05,06
Kottukapally, Shri George Thomas CongressMuvattupuzha (Kerala) 01,02
Koya, Shri C.H. Mohammad Manjeri (Kerala) 03,05
Krishan Pratap Singh, Shri Congress (I)Maharajganj (Bihar) 07,08
Krishna Chandra, Shri CongressJalesar (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Krishnaswami, Dr. A. IndependentChingleput (Madras) 01,02
Kuchan, Shri Gangadhar Sidramappa Congress (I)Solapur (Maharashtra) 07,08
Kudanthai Ramalingam N., Shri Congress (I)Mayuram (Tamilnadu) 06,07
Kumaran, Shri M.K. Communist PartyChirayinki (Kerala) 02,03
Kumarasamy, Shri Palaniyappa Gounder AIADMKPalani (Tamil Nadu) 10,13
Kunhan, Shri P. Communist PartyPalghat(SC) (Kerala) 02,03
Kunwar Ram, Shri Congress (I)Nawada (SC) (Bihar) 07,08
Kuppusami, Shri C. DMKChennai North (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Kyndiah, Shri Paty Ripple INCShillong (Meghalaya) 12,13
Lachchi Ram, Chaudhary Congress (I)Jalaur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 02,08
Lakha, Shri Harbhajan Phillaur-SC (Punjab) 09,11
Lakshmanan, Prof. (Smt.) Savithri Mukundapuram (Kerala) 09,10
Lakshminarayanan, Shri M.R. CongressTindivanam (Tamilnadu) 05,06
Lalit Sen, Shri CongressMandi (Himachal Pradesh) 03,04
Laljibhai, Shri Meena JanataSalumber (Rajasthan) 05,06
Laskar, Prof. Nibaran Chandra CongressCachar-SC (Assam) 01,02
Lohia, Dr. Ram Manohar Samyukta Socialist PArtyKannauj (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04
Lutfal Haque, Haji CongressJangipur (West Bengal) 04,05
M. Master Mathan, Shri BJPNilgiris (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Made Gowda, Shri G. Mandya (Karnataka) 09,10
Madhok, Shri Bal Raj Jan SanghSouth Delhi (Delhi) 02,04
Mahadeo Prasad, Shri CongressBansgaon(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03
Mahadeva Prasad, Dr. CongressMaharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04
Mahant, Dr. Charan Das INCJanjgir (Madhya Pradesh) 12,13
Maharaj Singh, Shri CongressManipuri (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Maharia, Shri Subhash BJPSikar (Rajasthan) 12,13
Mahatab, Shri Harekrushna CongressAngul (Orissa) 01,03
Mahato, Smt. Abha BJPJamshedpur (Bihar) 12,13
Mahato, Shri Bhajahari Lok Sewak SanghaPurulia (West Bengal) 03,04
Mahato, Shri Shailendra Jameshedpur (Bihar) 09,10
Mahida, Shri Narendrasingh CongressAnand (Gujarat) 03,04
Mahtab, Shri Bhartruhari BJDCuttack (Orissa) 12,13
Majhi, Shri Ram Chandra Jharkhand PartyMayurbhanj (ST) (Orissa) 01,02
Makwana, Shri Narsingh Congress (I)Dhandhuka (SC) (Gujarat) 07,08
Malik, Shri Dharam Pal Singh Sonepat (Haryana) 08,10
Malik, Shri Mukhtiar Singh JanataSonepat (Haryana) 05,06
Mallick, Shri Lakshman Congress (I)Jagatsinghpur (Orissa) 07,08
Mallikarjunaiah, Shri S. BJPTumkur (Karnataka) 10,12
Mallikarjunappa, Shri Gowdar BJPDavangere (Karnataka) 11,13
Mallu, Shri Anantha Ramulu Congress (I)Nagarkurnool(Sc) (Andhra Pradesh) 07,09
Mallu, Dr. Ravi INCNagarkurnool(SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 10,12
Malviya, Shri Moti Lal CongressKhajuraho-SC (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Manaen, Shri T. CongressDarjeeling (West Bengal) 02,03
Mandal, Shri Bindhyeshwari Prasad JanataMadhepura (Bihar) 04,06
Mandal, Shri Dhanik Lal Janata (S)Jhanjharpur (Bihar) 06,07
Mandal, Shri Jiyalal CongressKhagaria (Bihar) 02,03
Mandal, Prof. Mukunda Communist Party (Marxist)Mathurapur (SC) (West Bengal) 06,07
Mandlik, Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba NCPKolhapur (Maharashtra) 12,13
Mane, Shri Shivaji SSHingoli (Maharashtra) 11,13
Maniyangadan, Shri Mathew CongressKottayam (Kerala) 02,03
Mann, Sardar Zora Singh SADFerozepur (Punjab) 12,13
Manvendra Singh, Shri Janata DalMathura (Uttar Pradesh) 08,09
Marandi, Shri Babu Lal BJPDumka (ST) (Bihar) 12,13
Marandi, Shri Simon Rajmahal-ST (Bihar) 09,10
Marbaniang, Shri Peter G. Shillong (Meghalaya) 09,10
Mariyappa, Shri Mali CongressMadhugiri (Mysore) 03,04
Mathew, Shri Palai K.M. Idukki (Kerala) 09,10
Mathur, Shri Harish Chandra CongressJalore (Rajasthan) 02,03
Mathur, Shri Shiv Charan Bhilwara (Rajasthan) 03,10
Maurya, Shri Buddha Priya CongressHapur (Uttar Pradesh) 03,05
Mavalankar, Shri Purushottam Ganesh UnattachedGandhinagar (Gujarat) 05,06
Mayavan, Shri V. D.M.K.Chidambaram(SC) (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Meena, Shri Ram Kumar Congress (I)Sawai Madhopur (ST) (Rajasthan) 07,08
Meena, Smt. Usha INCSawai Madhopur (ST) (Rajasthan) 11,12
Mehdi, Shri S. Ahmad CongressRampur (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03
Mehta, Shri Balvantray CongressGohilwad (Bombay) 01,02
Mehta, Dr. Mahipatray M. Congress (I)Kutch (Gujarat) 05,07
Menon, Shri Panampilli Govinda CongressMukundapuram (Kerala) 03,04
Mhalgi, Shri Ramchandra Kashinath Bharatiya Janata PartyThane (Maharashtra) 06,07
Mirdha, Shri Ram Niwas Barmer (Rajasthan) 08,10
Mirza, Shri Bakar Ali CongressSecunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04
Mishra, Shri Janardan Prasad BJPSitapur (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12
Mishra, Shri Lalit Narayan CongressSaharsa (Bihar) 01,02
Mishra, Shri S.N. CongressKannauj (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Mishra, Shri Shripati Congress (I)Machhalishahar (Uttar Pradesh) 04,08
Mishra, Shri Umakant Congress (I)Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Misra, Shri Nityananda Congress (I)Bolangir (Orissa) 07,08
Misra, Shri Raghubar Dayal CongressBulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Mody, Shri Piloo Swatantra PartyGodhra (Gujarat) 04,05
Mohan Singh, Shri Ferozepur (Punjab) 10,11
Mohanty, Shri Brajmohan Congress (I)Puri (Orissa) 07,08
Mohanty, Shri Surendra Utkal CongressKendrapara (Orissa) 02,05
Mohiuddin, Shri Ahmed CongressSecunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03
Mohol, Shri Ashok Namdeorao NCPKhed (Maharashtra) 12,13
More, Shri K.L. CongressHatakanangle(SC) (Maharashtra) 01,03
More, Shri Ramkrishna Congress (I)Khed (Maharashtra) 07,08
More, Shri Shankarrao Shantaram CongressPoona (Maharashtra) 01,03
Mrityunjay Prasad, Shri JanataSiwan (Bihar) 04,06
Muhammed Khuda Bukhsh, Shri Murshidabad (West Bengal) 01,05
Muhammed Sheriff, Shri S.M. Indian Union Muslim LeaguePeriyakulam (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Mujahid, Shri Babajan Dharwad (South) (Karnataka) 09,10
Mukerjee, Smt. Sharda CongressRatnagiri (Maharashtra) 03,04
Mukhopadhyay, Shri Ananda Gopal Congress (I)Asansol (West Bengal) 07,08
Mundackal, Shri George Joseph Kerala CongressMuvattupuzha (Kerala) 07,08
Murli Manohar, Shri CongressBallia (Uttar Pradesh) 01,03
Murmu, Shri Salkhan BJPMayurbhanj (ST) (Orissa) 12,13
Murthi, Shri M.V.V.S. TDPVisakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 10,13
Murugesan, Shri S. AIADMKTenkasi (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Muthiah, Shri R. AIADMKPeriyakulam (Tamil Nadu) 09,12
Muthukrishnan, Shri M. CongressVellore-SC (Madras) 01,02
Muzaffar Hussain, Shri Syed Congress (I)Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 03,07
Nagaratnam, Shri T. Sriperumbudur-SC (Tamil Nadu) 07,11
Naidu, Shri K.P. TDPBobbili (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Naidu, Shri P. Rajagopal Congress (I)Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Naik, Shri Surup Singh Hirya Congress (I)Mandsaur (ST) (Maharashtra) 06,07
Nair, Shri B.K. Congress (I)Quilon (Kerala) 06,07
Nair, Shri C. Krishnan CongressOuter Delhi (Delhi) 01,02
Nakli Singh, Shri BJPSaharanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Narah, Smt. Ranee INCLakhimpur (Assam) 12,13
Narasimhan, Shri C.R. CongressKrishnagiri (Madras) 01,02
Narayana, Shri K.S. Congress (I)Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Narayanan, Shri B. Pollachi (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Narayanan, Shri P.G. Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu) 09,10
Narendra Singh, Shri JanataDamoh (Madhya Pradesh) 05,06
Nathu Singh, Shri B.J.PDausa (Rajasthan) 06,09
Nayak, Shri Mohan CongressBhanjanagar(SC) (Orissa) 02,03
Nayar, Shri V. Parmeswaram Communist PartyQuilon (Kerala) 01,02
Neekhra, Shri Rameshwar Congress (I)Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08
Negi, Shri Chandra Mohan Singh Janata DalGarhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 08,09
Negi, Shri T.S. Congress (I)Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Nehru, Smt. Uma CongressSitapur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Neswi, Shri Thimappa Rudrappa CongressDharwar South (Mysore) 01,02
Nihal Singh, Shri UnattachedChandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 04,07
Nihalsinghwala, Shri Gurcharan Singh Congress (I)Sangrur (Punjab) 04,07
Nikam, Shri Govindrao Ratnagiri (Maharashtra) 09,10
Nitiraj Singh, Chaudhary CongressHoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05
Noor Bano, Begum INCRampur (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Odedra, Shri Bharat Kumar Maldevji Congress (I)Porbandar (SC) (Gujarat) 07,08
Oram, Shri Jual BJPSundargarh (ST) (Orissa) 12,13
Oraon, Shri Lalit Lohardaga-ST (Bihar) 10,11
Osmani, Shri A.F. Golam INCBarpeta (Assam) 12,13
Packeer Mohamed, Shri E.S.M. Congress (I)Mayuram (Tamilnadu) 08,09
Padam Dev, Shri Chamba (Himachal Pradesh) 02,03
Padayachi, Shri S.S. Ramaswamy Congress (I)Tindivanam (Tamilnadu) 07,08
Pajanor, Shri Aravinda Bala A.I.A.D.M.K.Pondicheryy (Pondicherry) 05,06
Panabaka, Smt. Lakshmi INCNellore (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Pande, Shri C.D. CongressNainital (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Pande, Shri Raj Mangal Janata DalDeoria (Uttar Pradesh) 08,09
Pandey, Shri Damodar Congress (I)Hazaribagh (Bihar) 05,08
Pandey, Shri Krishna Chandra Congress (I)Khaliabad (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07
Pandey, Shri Vishwa Nath CongressSalempur (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04
Pandian, Shri D. Madras North (Tamil Nadu) 09,10
Pandit, Dr. Vasant Kumar Bharatiya Janata PartyRajgarh (Madhya Pradesh) 06,07
Panika, Shri Ram Pyare Congress (I)Robertsganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Panja, Dr. Ranjit Kumar AITCBarasat (West Bengal) 12,13
Panneerselvam, Shri Kanchi AIADMKChengalpattu (Tamil Nadu) 09,12
Panwar, Shri Harpal Singh Kairana (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10
Paokai Haokip, Shri CongressOuter Manipur(ST) (Manipur) 04,05
Paragi Lal, Shri CongressSitapur-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Pardhi, Shri Keshaorao Bhandara (Maharashtra) 07,08
Parmar, Shri Bhaljibhai Ravjibhai Congress (O)Dohad(ST) (Gujarat) 04,05
Parulekar, Shri Bapusaheb JanataRatnagiri (Maharashtra) 06,07
Paswan, Shri Chhedi Sasaram-SC (Bihar) 09,10
Paswan, Shri Pitambar RJDRosera (SC) (Bihar) 11,12
Paswan, Shri Ram Bhagat Rosera (SC) (Bihar) 05,08
Patasani, Dr.(Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJDBhubaneswar (Orissa) 12,13
Patel, Dr. Ashok Kumar BJPFatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 12,13
Patel, Shri C.D. Surat (Gujarat) 07,08
Patel, Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SPPhulpur (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Patel, Shri Mohanbhai L. Congress (I)Junagadh (Gujarat) 07,08
Patel, Shri Purushottamdas R. CongressPatan (Gujarat) 02,03
Patel, Shri R.R. CongressDadra and Nagar Haveli (Dadra & Nagar Haveli) 05,06
Patel, Shri Somabhai Gandalal Koli Surendranagar (Gujarat) 09,10
Patil, Shri Anantrao CongressKhed (Maharashtra) 04,05
Patil, Shri Bhaskar Rao INCNanded (Maharashtra) 12,13
Patil, Shri D.B. UnattachedKulaba (Maharashtra) 06,08
Patil, Shri Deorao S. CongressYeotmal (Maharashtra) 03,04
Patil, Shri J.S. Bharatiya Janata PartyThane (Maharashtra) 03,07
Patil, Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJPBeed (Maharashtra) 12,13
Patil, Shri Madan INCSangli (Maharashtra) 11,12
Patil, Shri Shankarrao Congress (I)Baramati (Maharashtra) 07,09
Patil, Smt. Suryakanta INCHingoli (Maharashtra) 10,12
Patil, Shri Uttamrao Laxmanrao B.J.PErandol (Maharashtra) 02,09
Patil, Shri Veerendra Congress (I)Gulbarga (Karnataka) 07,08
Patnaik, Shri Janki Ballav Congress(I)Cuttack (Orissa) 05,07
Patnaik, Shri Uma Charan IndependentGanjam (Orissa) 01,02
Pattabhi Raman, Shri C.R. CongressKumbakonam (Madras) 02,03
Pattanayak, Shri Sarat Chandra Bolangir (Orissa) 10,11
Patwa, Shri Sundar Lal BJPHoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh) 11,13
Pawar, Shri Balasaheb Congress (I)Jalna (Maharashtra) 07,08
Pawar, Shri Uttamsingh R. BJPJalna (Maharashtra) 11,12
Phoolan Devi, Smt. SPMirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Pillai, Shri P.T. Thanu CongressTirunelveli (Madras) 01,02
Pocker, Shri B. () 01,02
Potai, Shri Sohan BJPKanker (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 12,13
Prabodh Chandra, Shri Cong.Gurdaspur (Punjab) 05,11
Pradhan, Dr. Debendra BJPDeogarh (Orissa) 12,13
Pratap Singh, Shri Banka (Bihar) 09,10
Premachandran, Shri N.K. RSPQuilon (Kerala) 11,12
Premajam, Prof.(Smt.) A.K. CPI(M)Badagara (Kerala) 12,13
Puglia, Shri Naresh Kumar INCChandrapur (Maharashtra) 12,13
Pullaiah, Shri Darur Congress (I)Anantpur (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Punnoose, Shri P.T. Communist PartyAmbalapuzha (Kerala) 01,02
Purkayastha, Shri Kabindra BJPSilchar (Assam) 10,12
Radha Raman, Shri CongressChandni Chowk (Delhi) 01,02
Radhakrishnan, Shri C.P. BJPCoimbatore (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Radhakrishnan, Shri Varkala CPI(M)Chirayinkil (Kerala) 12,13
Raghavan, Shri V.V. CPITrichur (Kerala) 11,12
Raghavji, Shri B.J.PVidisha (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09
Raghubir Sahai, Shri CongressBudaun (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Rai, Shri Lal Babu Chhapra (Bihar) 09,10
Raja, Shri A. DMKPerambalur (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 11,13
Rajaiah, Shri Malyala TDPSiddipet (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 12,13
Rajan, Shri K.A. Communist PartyTrichur (Kerala) 06,07
Rajaram, Shri K. D.M.K.Salem (Madras) 03,04
Rajbangshi, Shri Madhab INCMangaldoi (Assam) 12,13
Rajda, Shri Ratansinh JanataBombay South (Maharashtra) 06,07
Raju, Bh. Vijaya Kumar Telugu DesamNarasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09
Raju, Shri Poosapati Ananda Gajapathi Bobilli (Andhra Pradesh) 08,10
Rajukhedi, Shri Gajendra Singh INCDhar(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 12,13
Ram, Shri Ram Swaroop Congress (I)Gaya (SC) (Bihar) 07,08
Ram Kinkar, Shri Janata (S)Barabanki (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Ram Saran, Prof. CongressMoradabad (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Ram Shankar Lal, Shri CongressDomariaganj (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Ram Singh(Hardwar), Shri Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 08,10
Ramabadran, Shri T.D. D.M.K.Tindivanam (Madras) 03,04
Ramachandran, Shri Gingee N. MDMKTindivanam (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Ramakrishnan, Shri P.R. CongressCoimbatore (Madras) 02,03
Ramanathan Chettiar, Shri R. CongressKarur (Madras) 02,03
Ramaswamy, Shri K.S. CongressGobichettipalayam (Tamilnadu) 02,06
Ramaswamy, Shri Puli CongressMahbubnagar-SC (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02
Ramji Ram, Shri CongressAkbarpur(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Ramoowalia, Shri Balwant Singh Akali DalSangrur (Punjab) 06,08
Rana Vir Singh, Shri Congress (I)Kaisarganj (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Ranjit Singh, Sardar CongressSangrur (Punjab) 01,03
Rao, Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJPKarimnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 12,13
Rao, Shri E. Madhusudan CongressMahabubabad (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03
Rao, Shri Gajraj Singh CongressMahendragarh (Haryana) 03,04
Rao, Shri J. Ramapathy CongressKarimnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04
Rao, Shri J. Vengala Congress (I)Khammam (Andhra Pradesh) 08,09
Rao, Shri J.B. Muthyal CongressNagarkurnool (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 03,04
Rao, Shri Jalagam Kondala Congress (I)Khammam (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Rao, Shri K. Narayana CongressBobbili (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05
Rao, Shri P. Hanmanth CongressMedak (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03
Rao, Col.(Retd.) Ram Singh Mahendragarh (Haryana) 10,11
Rao, Shri Sambasiva Rayapati INCGuntur (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Rao, Shri T.B. Vittal Communist PartyKhammam (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02
Rao, Dr. V.K.R. Varadaraja CongressBellary (Karnataka) 04,05
Rathor, Dr. Bhagwan Dass Janata DalKhurja(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 06,09
Rathore, Shri Awadhesh Chandra Singh CongressFarrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Ravani, Shri Navin Congress (I)Amerli (Gujarat) 07,08
Ravi, Shri Vayalar CongressChirayinkil (Kerala) 05,06
Rawat, Shri Prabhu Lal Banswara-ST (Rajasthan) 08,10
Ray, Smt. Renuka CongressMalda (West Bengal) 02,03
Raychaudhuri, Prof. Sudarsan Serampur (West Bengal) 09,10
Reddi, Shri K. Brahmananda Congress (I)Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Reddi, Shri Ponnapati Antony CongressAnantapur (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05
Reddi, Shri Ravi Narayan Communist PartyNalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 01,03
Reddy, Shri Anantha Venkata Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10
Reddy, Shri Anantha Venkatarami INCAnantapur (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Reddy, Shri Chada Suresh TDPHanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh) 12,13
Reddy, Shri G. Narsimha Congress (I)Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Reddy, Shri K. Obul Congress (I)Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh) 06,07
Reddy, Shri K.V. Ramakrishna CongressHindupur (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03
Reddy, Shri Kasu Venkata Krishna Narasaraopeta (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10
Reddy, Shri M. Gnanendra Chittor (Andhra Pradesh) 09,10
Reddy, Shri Nedurumalli Janardhana INCNarasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh) 12,13
Reddy, Shri Neelam Sanjiva JanataNandyal (Andhra Pradesh) 04,06
Reddy, Shri Poddutoori Ganga CongressAdilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05
Reddy, Shri S.R. CongressGulbarga (Karnataka) 05,06
Reddy, Dr. T. Subbarami INCVisakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Reddy, Shri T.N. Viswanatha CongressRajampet (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02
Rohatgi, Smt. Sushila CongressBilhaur (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Rothuama, Dr. R. UnattachedMizoram (Mizoram) 06,07
Roy, Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJPSultanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Rudy, Shri Rajiv Pratap BJPChapra (Bihar) 11,13
Rup Narain, Shri CongressMirzapur-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Sadul, Shri Dharmanna Mondayya Solapur (Maharashtra) 09,10
Sahu, Shri Anadi Charan BJPBerhampur (Orissa) 11,13
Sahu, Shri Bhagabat CongressBalasore (Orissa) 01,02
Sahu, Shri Shiv Prasad Congress (I)Ranchi (Bihar) 07,08
Sai, Shri Nand Kumar Raigarh-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 09,11
Saini, Shri Manohar Lal Janata (S)Kurukshetra (Haryana) 06,07
Sajjan Kumar, Shri Outer Delhi (Delhi) 07,10
Saleem, Shri Mohammad Yunus Katihar (Bihar) 04,10
Salve, Shri N.K.P. CongressBetul (Madhya Pradesh) 04,05
Samantaray, Shri Prabhat Kumar BJDKendrapara (Orissa) 12,13
Sambhali, Maulana Ishaq Communist PartyAmroha (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Sanadi, Prof. Imam INCDharwad South (Karnataka) 11,13
Sanganna, Shri T. CongressKoraput-ST (Orissa) 01,02
Sangtam, Shri K. Asungba INCNagaland (Nagaland) 12,13
Sangwan, Shri Kishan Singh BJPSonepat (Haryana) 12,13
Sanji Rupji, Shri CongressNominated-Dadra & Nagar Haveli (Dadra & Nagar Haveli) 02,03
Sankarapandian, Shri M. CongressTenkasi (Madras) 01,02
Sankhwar, Shri Ashkaran Congress (I)Ghatampur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Sanyal, Shri Manik C.P.I (M)Jalpaiguri (West Bengal) 08,09
Sar, Shri Nikhilananda CPI(M)Burdwan (West Bengal) 12,13
Sarangi, Shri R.P. Bharatiya Janata PartyJamshedpur (Bihar) 06,07
Sarkar, Dr. Bikram AITCPanskura (West Bengal) 12,13
Sarkar, Shri Sakti Kumar JanataJoynagar (SC) (West Bengal) 05,06
Sarode, Dr. Gunawant Jalgaon (Maharashtra) 10,11
Saroja, Dr.(Smt.) V. AIADMKRasipuram(SC) (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Satpathy, Shri Devendra JanataDhenkanal (Orissa) 05,06
Satyabhama Devi, Smt. CongressJahanabad (Bihar) 02,03
Save, Shri Moreshwar Aurangabad (Maharashtra) 09,10
Savitri Shyam, Smt. CongressAonla (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Sayeed, Shri Mufti Mohammed INCAnantnag (J & K) 09,12
Selja, Kumari Sirsa-SC (Haryana) 10,11
Sen, Smt. Minati CPI(M)Jalpaiguri (West Bengal) 12,13
Sen, Shri Robin Communist Party (Marxist)Asansol (West Bengal) 05,06
Sequeira, Shri Erasmo de United GoansMarmagoa (Goa) 04,05
Seth, Shri Bishanchander Hindu MahasabhaEtah (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03
Seth, Shri Lakshman Chandra CPI(M)Tamluk (West Bengal) 12,13
Shah, Shri Manubhai CongressJamnagar (Gujarat) 02,03
Shahabuddin, Shri Syed Kishanganj (Bihar) 08,10
Shailani, Shri Chandra Pal Janata (S)Hathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07
Shaktawat, Prof. Nirmla Kumari Congress (I)Chittorgarh (Rajasthan) 07,08
Shakuntala Devi, Smt. CongressBanka (Bihar) 02,03
Shakya, Shri Daya Ram JanataFarrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Shambhu Nath, Shri CongressSaidpur(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Shankaraiya, Shri M. CongressMysore (Mysore) 02,03
Shanmugam, Shri N.T. PMKVellore (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Shanti Devi, Smt. Congress (I)Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh) 06,08
Sharma, Shri Anant Prasad CongressBuxur (Bihar) 03,05
Sharma, Shri Krishan Lal BJPOuter Delhi (Delhi) 11,12
Sharma, Shri Madho Ram CongressKarnal (Haryana) 04,05
Sharma, Pandit Nand Kishore Congress (I)Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08
Sharma, Shri Pratap Bhanu Congress (I)Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08
Sharma, Shri Radha Charan CongressGwalior (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Sharma, Shri Rajendra Kumar Rampur (Uttar Pradesh) 06,10
Sharma, Dr. Shankar Dayal Congress (I)Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) 05,07
Sharma, Pandit Vishwa Nath Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh) 07,10
Sharma, Shri Yagya Datt JanataGurdaspur (Punjab) 04,06
Shashi Bhushan, Shri CongressSouth Delhi (Delhi) 04,05
Shashi Ranjan, Shri CongressPupri (Bihar) 03,04
Shastri, Shri Biswanarayan CongressLakhimpur (Assam) 04,05
Shastri, Shri Hari Krishna Congress (I)Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Shastri, Prof. Raja Ram CongressVaranasi (Uttar Pradesh) 01,05
Shastri, Shri Shiopujan CongressBikramganj (Bihar) 04,05
Shastri, Shri Shiv Kumar Bharatiya Kranti Dal (BKD)Aligah (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Shastri, Shri Yamuna Prasad Janata DalRewa (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09
Shejwalkar, Shri Narain Krishna Rao Bharatiya Janata PartyGwalior (Madhya Pradesh) 06,07
Shelke, Shri Maruti Ahmednagar (Maharashtra) 10,11
Shinde, Shri Sushil Kumar INCSolapur (Maharashtra) 12,13
Shivappa, Shri Nuggehalli CongressHasan (Karnataka) 04,05
Shobha Ram, Shri CongressAlwar (Rajasthan) 01,02
Shrimali, Dr. K.L. CongressBhilwara (Rajasthan) 01,03
Siddaraju, Shri A. JDChamarajanagar (SC) (Karnataka) 11,12
Siddayya, Shri S.M. CongressChamarajanagar(SC) (Karnataka) 04,05
Siddiah, Shri S.M. CongressChamarajanagar(SC) (Mysore) 02,03
Sikdar, Shri Tapan BJPDum Dum (West Bengal) 12,13
Singh, Shri Ajit Pratap Congress (I)Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 03,07
Singh, Shri Ashok BJPRaebareli (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Singh, Chaudhary Badan CongressBisauli (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Singh, Shri Brij Raj JanataAonla (Uttar Pradesh) 03,06
Singh, Shri Chandra Bhushan SPFarrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Singh, Kunwar Chandra Pratap Narain Congress (I)Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh) 07,08
Singh, Shri Chandrapal Janata (S)Amroha (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Singh, Shri Digvijay JD(U)Banka (Bihar) 12,13
Singh, Shri Dinesh Pratap CongressBahraich Distt. (East) (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Singh, Shri Gyan BJPShahdol (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 11,12
Singh, Shri Har Prasad CongressGhazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Singh, Shri J.B. Jan SanghShahbad (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04
Singh, Shri Jagannath BJPSidhi (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 09,12
Singh, Shri K. Natwar INCBharatpur (Rajasthan) 08,12
Singh, Shri Kamal IndependentBuxar (Bihar) 01,02
Singh, Smt. Kanti RJDBikramganj (Bihar) 11,13
Singh, Smt. Madhuri Congress (I)Purnea (Bihar) 07,08
Singh, Shri Mohan SPDeoria (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12
Singh, Shri Prabhu Narain Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03
Singh, Shri Prabhunath JD(U)Maharajganj (Bihar) 12,13
Singh, Shri Rajkeshar Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06,11
Singh, Shri Rajo INCBegusarai (Bihar) 12,13
Singh, Shri Rajveer BJPAonla (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12
Singh, Shri Ram Jeevan JD(U)Balia (Bihar) 06,13
Singh, Shri Ram Naresh Aurangabad (Bihar) 09,10
Singh, Shri Ramanand BJPSatna (Madhya Pradesh) 12,13
Singh, Shri Ramdas B.J.PGiridih (Bihar) 06,09
Singh, Shri Ramdeo JanataMaharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) 05,06
Singh, Rajkumari Ratna INCPratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Singh, Shri Sant Bux CongressFatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Singh, Shri Shankar Dayal Congress (I)Dhanbad (Bihar) 05,08
Singh, Shri Sohan Veer BJPMuzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Singh, Shri Sukhendra B.J.PSatna (Madhya Pradesh) 06,09
Singh, Shri Tej Narayan Buxar (Bihar) 09,10
Singh, Shri Tilakdhari Prasad INCKodarma (Bihar) 08,13
Singh, Shri Uday Pratap Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10
Singh, Shri Virendra BJPMirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 10,12
Singh, Shri Vishvendra BJPBharatpur (Rajasthan) 09,13
Singh Deo, Smt. Sangeeta Kumari BJPBolangir (Orissa) 12,13
Sinha, Shri Anirudha CongressMadhubani (Bihar) 01,02
Sinha, Shri Chandra Mohan JanataMayurbhanj (ST) (Orissa) 05,06
Sinha, Shri Dharam Bir Congress (I)Barh (Bihar) 05,07
Sinha, Shri Gajendra Prasad CongressPalamau (Bihar) 01,02
Sinha, Shri Jhulan CongressSivan (Bihar) 01,02
Sinha, Shri Kailash Pati CongressNalanda (Bihar) 01,02
Sinha, Smt. Kishori Congress (I)Vaishali (Bihar) 07,08
Sinha, Shri Manoj BJPGhazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Sinha, Shri R.K. CongressFaizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 04,05
Sinha, Shri Sarangdhar CongressPatna (Bihar) 01,02
Sinha, Shri Yashwant BJPHazaribagh (Bihar) 12,13
Sirpotdar, Shri Madhukar SSMumbai North West (Maharashtra) 11,12
Siva, Dr. M.V. Gangadhara CongressChhittor-SC (Andhra Pradesh) 01,02
Sivaprakasam, Shri D.S.A. Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu) 07,11
Sivasankaran, Shri P. D.M.K.Sriperumbudur (SC) (Madras) 03,04
Solanki, Shri Natwarsinh Kesarsinh Congress (I)Kapadvanj (Gujarat) 07,08
Solanki, Shri Somchandbhai Manubhai Congress (O)Gandhinagar(SC) (Gujarat) 04,05
Solanki, Shri Suraj Bhanu Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 09,10
Somani, Shri G.D. CongressDausa (Rajasthan) 01,02
Somu, Shri N.V.N. Madras North (Tamil Nadu) 08,11
Sonar, Dr. A.G. CongressRamtek (Maharashtra) 04,05
Sonkar, Shri Kalpnath Janata DalBasti(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 07,09
Sonkar Shastri, Shri Rajnath Saidpur-SC (Madhya Pradesh) 07,10
Soren, Shri Harihar Congress (I)Keonjhar (ST) (Orissa) 07,08
Soundararajan, Shri N. A.I.A.D.M.K.Sivakasi (Tamilnadu) 07,08
Sparrow, General Rajindar Singh Congress (I)Jullundur (Punjab) 07,08
Srikantappa, Shri D.C. BJPChikmagalur (Karnataka) 12,13
Subba, Shri Moni Kumar INCTezpur (Assam) 12,13
Subburaman, Shri A.G. Congress (I)Madurai (Tamilnadu) 07,08
Subravelu, Shri K. D.M.K.Mayuram(SC) (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Sudarsanam, Shri Maddi CongressNarasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh) 04,05
Sumat Prasad, Shri CongressMuzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) 02,03
Sunder Singh, Shri Congress (I)Phillaur (SC) (Punjab) 07,08
Supakar, Shri Shraddhakar CongressSambalpur (Orissa) 02,04
Sur, Shri Manoranjan Basirhat (West Bengal) 09,10
Surender Singh, Shri HVPBhiwani (Haryana) 11,12
Swain, Shri M.A. Kharabela BJPBalasore (Orissa) 12,13
Swami, Shri Ishwar Dayal BJPKarnal (Haryana) 11,13
Swami, Shri Siddarameshwar CongressKoppal (Karnataka) 05,06
Swami, Shri Sivamurthi Lok Sewak SanghaKoppal (Mysore) 01,03
Swamy, Shri N.R.M. CongressVellore (Madras) 01,02
Swaraj, Smt. Sushma BJPSouth Delhi (Delhi) 11,12
Syed Mahmud, Dr. CongressGopalganj (Bihar) 01,02
Tandel, Shri Gopal Kalan Daman & Diu () 08,11
Tansingh, Shri JanataBarmer (Rajasthan) 03,06
Tantia, Shri Rameshwar CongressSikar (Rajasthan) 02,03
Tapeshwar Singh, Shri Bikramganj (Bihar) 07,08
Tarodekar, Shri Venkatarao CongressNanded (Maharashtra) 04,05
Tayyab Hussain, Shri Congress (I)Faridabad (Haryana) 05,07
Tewary, Prof. K.K. Congress (I)Buxar (Bihar) 07,08
Thakkar, Smt. Jayaben B. BJPBaroda (Gujarat) 12,13
Thakore, Shri Gabhaji Mangaji Kapadvanj (Gujarat) 09,10
Thakur, Shri Krishnarao CongressChimur (Maharashtra) 05,06
Thakur, Shri Ramsheth PWPIKulaba (Maharashtra) 12,13
Thevar, Shri U. Muthuramalinga Aruppukottai (Madras) 02,03
Thomas, Shri Skariah Kottayam (Kerala) 06,07
Thota, Shri Gopal Krishna Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh) 08,11
Tiriya, Kumari Sushila Mayurbhanj-ST (Orissa) 10,11
Tiwari, Shri Babulal CongressNimar(Khandwa) (Madhya Pradesh) 01,02
Tiwari, Shri Chandra Bhal Mani Congress (I)Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh) 05,07
Tiwari, Shri R.G. Congress (I)Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh) 05,07
Topno, Kumari Frida Sundargarh-ST (Orissa) 10,11
Tribhuan Narayan Singh, Shri CongressChandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Tripathi, Shri Krishna Dev CongressUnnao (Uttar Pradesh) 03,04
Tripathi, Shri Prakash Mani BJPDeoria (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Tripathi, Shri Vishwambhar Dayal CongressUnnao (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Trivedi, Shri U.M. Jan SanghMandsaur (Madhya Pradesh) 01,03
Tyagi, Shri Om Prakash JanataBahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 04,06
Ulaka, Shri Ramachandra CongressKoraput (ST) (Orissa) 03,04
Umanath, Shri R. Communist Party (Marxist)Pudukkotai (Madras) 03,04
Umbrey, Shri Laeta Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh) 09,10
Upadhyay, Pandit Munishwar Datt CongressPratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Upendra, Shri Parvathaneni INCVijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) 11,12
Uppalapati, Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju BJPNarasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 12,13
Vaiko, Shri MDMKSivakasi (Tamil Nadu) 12,13
Vairale, Shri Madhusudan Congress (I)Akola (Maharashtra) 07,08
Vaishya, Shri Muldas Bhudardas CongressSabarmati(SC) (Gujarat) 01,03
Valvi, Shri Laxman Vedu Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Nandurbar(ST) (Maharashtra) 02,03
Varma, Shri B. Raja Ravi Pollachi-SC (Tamil Nadu) 09,10
Varma, Shri B.B. CongressChamparan (Bihar) 01,02
Vasava, Shri Mansukhbhai D. BJPBroach (Gujarat) 12,13
Vedanti, Dr. Ram Vilas BJPPrtapgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Vekaria, Shri Shivlal Rajkot (Gujarat) 09,10
Velu, Shri A.M. Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu) 07,11
Verma, Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJPJalaun (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11,12
Verma, Shri Raghunath Singh Janata (S)Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh) 06,07
Verma, Shri Ramji Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Deoria (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Verma, Shri Ravi Prakash SPKheri (Uttar Pradesh) 12,13
Verma, Shri Sukhdeo Prasad JanataChatra (Bihar) 05,06
Verma, Shri Upendra Nath Chatra (Bihar) 09,10
Verma, Kumari Vimla INCSeoni (Madhya Pradesh) 10,12
Vijaya Ananda, Lt.Col.Dr. CongressVishakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 02,03
Vishnu Datt, Vaidya BJPJammu (Jammu & Kashmir) 12,13
Vishwanath Prasad, Shri CongressAzamgarh Distt (West)-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Viswanathan, Shri G. D.M.K.Wandiwash (Tamilnadu) 04,05
Vyas, Shri Girdhari Lal Congress (I)Bhilwara (Rajasthan) 07,08
Vyas, Shri Ramesh Chandra CongressBhilwara (Rajasthan) 02,04
Wadiwa, Shri N.M. CongressSeoni(SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 02,03
Wanaga, Shri Chintaman Navsha BJPDahanu (ST) (Maharashtra) 11,13
Warior, Shri K.K. Communist PartyTrichur (Kerala) 02,03
Wilson, Shri John N. CongressMirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 01,02
Wodeyar, Shri K.G. CongressShimoga (Mysore) 01,02
Yadav, Shri Dinesh Chandra JD(U)Saharsa (Bihar) 11,13
Yadav, Shri Gyaneshwar Prasad JanataKhagaria (Bihar) 05,06
Yadav, Shri Mitrasen SPFaizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 09,12
Yadav, Shri Rajendra Prasad Congress (U)Madhopura (Bihar) 05,07
Yadav, Shri Ram Sharan Khagaria (Bihar) 09,10
Yadav, Shri Ram Singh Congress (I)Alwar (Rajasthan) 07,08
Yadav, Shri Ramakant SPAzamgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 11,13
Yadav, Prof.(Dr.) Sripal Singh Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh) 09,10
Yadav, Shri Subhash Congress (I)Khargone (Madhya Pradesh) 07,08
Yadav, Shri Surya Narayan Saharsa (Bihar) 09,10
Yadava, Shri Ramjilal Janata DalAlwar (Rajasthan) 06,09
Yuvraj, Shri Janata DalKatihar (Bihar) 06,09


1 Term

Name of Member Party Constituency & State Lok Sabha Experience
Abdul Lateef, Shri CongressNalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 06
Abdul Shafee, Shri CongressChanda (Maharashtra) 05
Abdullabhai, Mulla Taherali Mulla CongressChanda (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Abdullah, Dr. Farooq National ConferenceSrinagar (Jammu & Kashmir) 07
Abdullakutty, Shri A.P. CPI(M)Cannanore (Kerala) 13
Abdur Rahman, Maulana () 02
Abdus Sattar, Shri CongressKalna-Katwa (West Bengal) 01
Abid Ali, Shri () 01
Abraham, Shri K.M. Communist Party (Marxist)Kottayam (Kerala) 04
Achalu, Shri Sunkam Peoples' Democratic FrontNalgonda (SC) (Hyderabad) 01
Achar, Shri K.R. CongressMangalore (Mysore) 02
Achuthan, Shri K.T. CongressCangannur (Travancore-Cochin) 01
Achuthan, Shri R. CongressMavelikkara (SC) (Kerala) 03
Adhi Sankar, Shri DMKCuddalore (Tamil Nadu) 13
Adichan, Shri P.C. Communist PartyAdoor (SC) (Kerala) 04
Adiyodi, Dr. K.G. Congress (I)Calicut (Kerala) 08
Afzalpurkar, Shri D.S. CongressGulbarga (Karnataka) 05
Agarawal, Shri Hoti Lal CongressJalaun Dist. cum Etawah Dist.(West) cum Jhansi Dist. (North) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Agarwal, Shri Manakbhai CongressMandsaur (Madhya Pradesh) 02
Agarwal, Shri Mukund Lal CongressPilibhit Distt. cum Bareilly Distt. (East) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Agarwal, Shri Shrikrishna CongressMahasamund (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Agarwal, Shri Shriman Narayan CongressWardha (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Agarwala, Shri Kamala Prasad CongressTezpur (Assam) 05
Agarwala, Shri Virendra Jan SanghMoradabad (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Aghan Singh Thakur, Shri JanataKanker (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Aher, Dr. Daulatrao B.J.PNasik (Maharashtra) 09
Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram Chandrapur (Maharashtra) 11
Ahire, Shri Dhanaji Sitaram INCDhule (ST) (Maharashtra) 12
Ahirwar, Shri Anand Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh) 10
Ahirwar, Shri Ram Prasad Bharatiya Janata PartySagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Ahmad, Shri Akbar BSPAzamgarh (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Ahmad, Shri Daud BSPShahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Ahmad, Dr. Imteyaz CongressGiridih (Bihar) 04
Ahmad, Shri Sarfaraz Congress (I)Giridih (Assam) 08
Ahmad, Dr. Shakeel INCMadhubani (Bihar) 12
Ahmed, Shri Halimuddin JanataKishanganj (Bihar) 06
Ahmed, Shri Jahan Uddin Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Dhubri (Assam) 04
Ahmed, Smt. Mofida CongressJorhat (Assam) 02
Ahmed, Shri Mohammad Asrar Congress (I)Budaun (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Ahmed, Shri Saifuddin Assam Gana ParishadMangaladai (Assam) 08
Ahmed Mohiuddin, Shri CongressHyderabad City (Hyderabad) 01
Ahuja, Shri Subhash JanataBetul (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Ajay Singh, Shri Janata DalAgra (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Ajit Beg, Shri Serampore (West Bengal) 07
Ajit Singhji, General IndependentSirohi-Pali (Rajasthan) 01
Ajna, Shri Udai Lal INCChittorgarh (Rajasthan) 12
Akarpuri, Sardar Teja Singh CongressGurdaspur (Punjab) 01
Akbar, Shri Moubashar Jawed Congress (I)Kishanganj (Bihar) 09
Akhtar Hasan, Shri Congress (I)Kairana (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Akkamma Devi, Smt. CongressNilgiris (Madras) 03
Alagirisamy, Shri V. Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu) 11
Alampadan, Shri Vijayaraghavan C.P.I (M)Palghat (Kerala) 09
Alemao, Shri Churchill Mormugao (Goa) 11
Alhaj, Shri M.A. Hannan JanataBasirhat (West Bengal) 06
Ali, Shri Mohammad Idris Jangipur (West Bengal) 11
Alkha Ram, Shri Congress (I)Salumbar (ST) (Rajasthan) 08
Altekar, Shri Ganesh Sadashiv CongressNorth Satara (Bombay) 01
Alva, Shri A. Shanker CongressMangalore (Mysore) 03
Alva, Smt. Margaret INCKanara (Karnataka) 13
Alvares, Shri Peter Panjim (Goa, Daman & Diu) 03
Alvi, Shri Rashid BSPAmroha (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Amarinder Singh, Shri Congress (I)Patiala (Punjab) 07
Ambalam, Shri P. Subbiah CongressRamanathapuram (Madras) 02
Ambesh, Shri Chhatrapati CongressFerozabad(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Amersey, Shri Manubhai N. Swatantra PartyBanaskantha (Gujarat) 04
Amin, Dr. Indubhai Bhailal IndependentBaroda West (Bombay) 01
Amin, Shri Ramchandra Swatantra PartyMehsana (Gujarat) 04
Amjad Ali, Shri Sardar Basirhat (West Bengal) 04
Amrit Kaur, Rajkumari CongressMandi - Mahasu (Himachal Pradesh) 01
Anand, Smt. Lovely () 10
Anand Chand, Shri IndependentBilaspur (Bilaspur) 01
Ananthan, Shri Kumari JanataNagercoil (Tamilnadu) 06
Anbalagan, Shri P. A.I.A.D.M.K.Ramanathapuram (Tamilnadu) 06
Anbazhagan, Shri K. D.M.K.Tiruchengode (Madras) 04
Anbuchezhiam, Shri N. D.M.K.Dindigul (Madras) 04
Angle, Shri Ramakant Soiru BJPMormugao (Goa) 13
Anirudhan, Shri K. Communist Party(Marxist)Chirayinkil (Kerala) 04
Anis, Shri Mukhtar Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Anjaiah, Shri T. Congress (I)Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Anjalose, Shri T.J. Alleppey (Kerala) 10
Anna Nambi, Shri R. A.I.A.D.M.K.Pollachi (SC) (Tamilnadu) 08
Ansari, Shri Abdul Hannan Congress (I)Madhubani (Bihar) 08
Ansari, Shri Faquir Ali JanataMirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Ansari, Dr.(Prof.) Mumtaz Kodarma (Bihar) 10
Ansari, Shri Shafiquallah Congress (I)Madhubani (Bihar) 07
Ansari, Dr. Shaukatullah Shah CongressBidar (Hyderabad) 01
Antonio Colaco, Dr. Provincial Congress of GoaNominated - Goa (Goa, Daman & Diu) 03
Anuragi, Shri Godil Prasad Congress (I)Bilaspur (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Apang, Shri Omak ACArunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) 12
Appalanarasimham, Shri P. Telugu DesamAnakapally (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Arjunan, Shri K. D.M.K.Dharampuri (Tamilnadu) 07
Arumugham, Shri S. DMKPondicherry (Pondicherry) 12
Arumugham, Shri S.R. CongressNamakkal-SC (Madras) 02
Arunachalam, Shri N. CongressRamanathapuram (Madras) 03
Arunachalam, Shri V. Alias, `Aladi' `Aruna' A.I.A.D.M.K.Tirunelveli (Tamilnadu) 06
Arya, Dr. (Smt.) Anita BJPKarol Bagh (SC) (Delhi) 13
Arya, Shri Kumbha Ram Janata (S)Sikar (Rajasthan) 07
Asaithambi, Shri A.V.P. D.M.K.Madras North (Tamilnadu) 06
Ashafaq Hussain, Shri Congress (I)Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Ashanna, Shri K. CongressAdilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Assar, Shri Premjibhai R. Jan SanghRatnagiri North (Bombay) 02
Asthana, Shri Lila Dhar () 02
Asthana, Shri Sita Ram CongressAzamgarh Dist. (West) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Atamdas, Shri IndependentMorena (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Atchamamba, Dr.(Smt.) Kommaraju CongressVijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Athawalay, Shri Narayan Gajanan Mumbai North Central (Maharashtra) 11
Atinder Pal Singh, Sardar NominatedPatiala (Punjab) 09
Atkinson, Shri Denzil B. BJPNominated (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Avari, Shri Gev. M. CongressNagpur (Maharashtra) 06
Ayanur, Shri Manjunath BJPShimoga (Karnataka) 12
Ayarwal, Shri Ram Singh Jan SanghSagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Ayyakkannu, Shri M. CongressNagapattinam-SC (Madras) 02
Azad, Shri Kirti (Jha) BJPDarbhanga (Bihar) 13
Azam, Dr. Faiyazul Bettiah (Bihar) 10
Azam, Shri Ghufran Congress (I)Betul (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Azeez Sait, Shri Congress (I)Dharwad South (Karnataka) 08
Azmi, Dr. Azizullah Janata (S)Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Azmi, Shri Iliyas Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Babbar, Shri Raj SPAgra (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Bachchan, Shri Amitabh Congress (I)Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Badade, Shri Bhimrao Vishnuji Kopargaon (Maharashtra) 11
Badal, Shri Gurdas Singh Akali DalFazilka (Punjab) 05
Badnore, Shri Vijayendra Pal Singh BJPBhilwara (Rajasthan) 13
Badri Narayan, Shri A.R. CongressShimoga (Karnataka) 06
Baghel, Shri Pratap Singh Congress (I)Dhar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Bagul, Shri Sahebrao Dhule-ST (Maharashtra) 11
Baheria, Shri Subhash Chandra Bhilwara (Rajasthan) 11
Bahuguna, Smt. Kamala JanataPhulpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Bairagi, Shri Balkavi Congress (I)Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Bairwa, Shri Dowarka Parshad INCTonk (SC) (Rajasthan) 12
Bairwa, Shri Ram Kanwar Swatantra PartyTonk(SC) (Rajasthan) 05
Baishya, Shri Birendra Prasad Mangaldoi (Assam) 11
Bakshi, Shri Ghulam Mohamad All J.& K. National ConferenceSrinagar (Jammu & Kashmir) 04
Bal, Shri Pradyumna Kishore JanataJagatsinghpur (Orissa) 06
Baladhandayutham, Shri K. Communist PartyCoimbatore (Tamilnadu) 05
Balak Ram, Shri JanataSimla (SC) (Himachal Pradesh) 06
Balakrishnan, Shri K. Revolutionary Socialist Party (RSP)Ambalapuzha (Kerala) 05
Balan, Shri A.K. Communist Party (Marxist)Ottapalam (SC) (Kerala) 07
Balanandan, Shri E. Communist Party (Marxist)Mukindapuram (Kerala) 07
Balarama Raju, Shri D. CongressNarasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Balasubramaniam, Shri S. CongressMadurai (Madras) 01
Balasubramoniyan, Shri S.R. Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu) 11
Balbir Singh, Chowdhary Hoshiarpur (Punjab) 06
Baldev Prakash, Dr. JanataAmritsar (Punjab) 06
Baleshwar Ram, Shri Congress (I)Rosera (SC) (Bihar) 07
Baliar, Shri Lambodar IndependentBastar(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Baliyan, Shri Naresh Kumar Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Banamali Babu, Shri CongressSambalpur (Orissa) 05
Banarsi Das, Shri JanataBulandshar (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Banerjea, Shri Santosh Kumar CongressCooch-Behar (West Bengal) 02
Banerjee, Shri Durga Charan Bharatiya Jan SanghMidnapore- Jhargram (West Bengal) 01
Banerjee, Smt. Jayashree BJPJabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) 13
Banerjee, Smt. Mukul CongressNew Delhi (Delhi) 05
Banerjee, Shri Pramathanath Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Contai (West Bengal) 02
Banerjie, Shri Pulin Behari CongressLucknow (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Bankhele, Shri Kisan Rao Janata DalKhed (Maharashtra) 09
Bansal, Shri Ghamandi Lal CongressJhajjar- Rewari (Punjab) 01
Bansilal, Shri () 01
Bapiraju, Shri Kanumuru INCNarsapur (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Baria, Shri Hirabhai Kunverbhai Swatantra PartyDohad (ST) (Gujarat) 03
Barman, Shri P.C. Cooch-Behar (SC) (West Bengal) 03
Barman, Shri Rasendra Nath CongressBalurghat(SC) (West Bengal) 05
Barot, Shri Maganbhai Congress (I)Ahmedabad (Gujarat) 07
Basavanagoud, Shri Kolur INCBellary (Karnataka) 13
Basavapunnaiah Singam, Shri Congress (I)Tenali (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Basha S.M., Shri Lal Jan Guntur (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Bashir Ahmad, Shri JanataFatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Basi, Shri Sohan Singh Akali DalFerozepur (Punjab) 04
Basu, Shri A.K. CongressNorth Bengal (West Bengal) 01
Basu, Shri Dhirendranath CongressKatwa (West Bengal) 06
Basu, Shri G. CongressBurdwan (West Bengal) 03
Basu, Shri Kamal Kumar Communist PartyDiamond Harbour (West Bengal) 01
Bateshwar Hemram, Shri JanataDumka (ST) (Bihar) 06
Bateshwar Singh, Shri Swatantra PartyGiridih (Bihar) 03
Beck, Shri Ignace Jharkhand PartyLohardaga-ST (Bihar) 02
Beg, Shri Yusuf Janata DalMirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Behera, Shri Baidhar Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Jaipur (SC) (Orissa) 04
Behera, Shri Bhajaman Janata DalDhenkanal (Orissa) 09
Behera, Shri Rasa Behari Congress (I)Kalahandi (Orissa) 07
Bengali Singh, Dr. Janata DalHathras(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Benjamin, Shri Salagala Congress (I)Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Berwa, Shri Ram Kanwar JanataTonk (SC) (Rajasthan) 06
Berwa, Shri Ram Narain Tonk-SC (Rajasthan) 10
Bhagaban Das, Shri Communist Party (Marxist)Ausgram (SC) (West Bengal) 04
Bhagat, Prof. Dukha BJPLohardaga (ST) (Bihar) 13
Bhagat, Shri Indra Nath INCLohardaga (ST) (Bihar) 12
Bhagat Ram, Shri Communist Party (Marxist)Phillaur (SC) (Punjab) 06
Bhagwan Dev Acharya, Congress (I)Ajmer (Rajasthan) 07
Bhagwati Devi, Smt. Gaya-SC (Bihar) 11
Bhai, Shri Ram Singh Indore (Maharashtra) 05
Bhandari, Shri Daulat Mall () 01
Bhandari, Shri N.B. UnattachedSikkim (Sikkim) 08
Bharadwaj, Shri Nitish Jamshedpur (Bihar) 11
Bharat Bhushan, Shri JanataNainital (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Bharat Singh, Choudhury Congress (I)Outer Delhi (Delhi) 08
Bharathan, Shri O. Badagara (Kerala) 11
Bharati, Shri Goswamiraja Sahdeo CongressYeotmal (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Bhargava, Shri Ram Shankar BSPMisrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Bharti, Dr. Amrit Lal Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Bharti, Shri Maharaj Singh Samyukta Socialist PArtyMeerut (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Bhartiya, Shri Santosh Janata DalFarrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Bhartiya, Shri Shaligram Ramchandra CongressWest Khandesh (Bombay) 01
Bharucha, Shri Naushir IndependentEast Khandesh (Bombay) 02
Bhaskarappa, Shri C.N. Tumkur (Karnataka) 11
Bhat, Shri Mohammad Shafi J & K N.CSrinagar (Jammu & Kashmir) 09
Bhati, Shri Mahendra Singh Bikaner (Rajasthan) 11
Bhatia, Shri Durgadas CongressAmritsar (Punjab) 05
Bhatia, Shri Ramsewak Janata DalJalaun(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Bhatt, Shri Chandrashankar CongressBroach (Bombay) 01
Bhattacharya, Shri Jayanta Tamluk (West Bengal) 11
Bhattacharya, Prof. Pradip Serampore (West Bengal) 11
Bhattacharya, Shri Sushil Kumar Communist Party (Marxist)Burdwan (West Bengal) 07
Bhattacharyya, Smt. Indumati Congress (I)Hooghly (West Bengal) 08
Bhattacharyya, Shri Jagadish Communist Party (Marxist)Ghatal (West Bengal) 05
Bhattacharyyia, Shri Chapalendu CongressGiridih (Bihar) 05
Bhattam, Shri Srirama Murthy Telugu DesamVishakhapatanam (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Bhawani Prasad, Shri () 02
Bhawani Singh, Shri IndependentBarmer - Jalore (Rajasthan) 01
Bheel, Shri P.H. Dohad (ST) (Maharashtra) 03
Bhim Singh, Shri JanataJhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 07
Bhimappa Ellappa, Choudhari CongressBijapur (Karnataka) 05
Bhogji, Shri CongressBanswara-ST (Rajasthan) 02
Bhoi, Shri Girdhari Ganatantra ParishadKalahandi - Balongir (ST) (Orissa) 01
Bhole, Shri R.R. Congress (I)Bombay-South Central (Maharashtra) 07
Bhonsale, Maharani Vijayamala Rajaram Chhatrapati Hatkanangale (Maharashtra) 04
Bhonsle, Shri Abhaysinh Shahumaharaj INCSatara (Maharashtra) 12
Bhonsle, Shri Jagannathrao Krishnarao CongressRatnagiri North (Bombay) 01
Bhonsle, Smt. Rani Chitralekha INCRamtek (Maharashtra) 12
Bhonsle, Shri Tejsingh Rao Raje Laxman Rao Ramtek (Maharashtra) 10
Bhoye, Shri Sitaram Sayaji Congress (I)Malegaon (ST) (Maharashtra) 08
Bhupathiraju, Shri Vijaya Kumar Raju Narsapur (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Bhuyan, Shri Bhubaneswar Congress (I)Guwahati (Assam) 07
Bibhu Kumari Devi, Maharani Tripura East-ST (Tripura) 10
Birla, Shri R.K. Independent Parliamentary Group (IPG)Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 04
Birua, Shri Kolai Jharkhand PartySinghbhum (ST) (Bihar) 04
Bisen, Shri Gauri Shankar Chaturbhuj BJPBalaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 12
Bishnoi, Shri Jaswant Singh BJPJodhpur (Rajasthan) 13
Bisht, Shri Narendra Singh CongressAlmora (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Biswas, Shri Ananda Mohan AITCNabadwip (SC) (West Bengal) 13
Biswas, Shri Bhola Nath () 02
Biswas, Shri C.C. () 01
Biswas, Shri J.M. Bankura (West Bengal) 04
Bogawat, Shri Ullamchand Ramchand CongressAhmednagar South (Bombay) 01
Bohra, Shri Onkarlal CongressChittorgarh (Rajasthan) 04
Bonde, Shri Nanasaheb CongressAmravati (Maharashtra) 06
Boovaraghasamy, Shri V. Tamil Nadu Toiler's PartyPerambalur (Madras) 01
Bopche, Dr. Khushal Parasram B.J.PBhandara (Maharashtra) 09
Borkar, Smt. Anusuyabai Bhandara (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Borkar, Shri Nama Arjun Congress () 01
Borole, Shri Yashawant JanataJalgaon (Maharashtra) 06
Bose, Shri Amiya Nath Forward BlocArambagh (West Bengal) 04
Bose, Dr.(Smt.) Maitreyee IndependentDarjeeling (West Bengal) 04
Brahma, Shri Rup Nath CongressKokrajhar (ST) (Assam) 04
Brahman, Shri Rattanlal Communist Party (Marxist)Darjeeling (West Bengal) 05
Brahmanaiah, Shri Ambati TDPMachilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Brahmbhatt, Shri Prakash Koko Janata DalBaroda (Gujarat) 09
Braj Naraian Brajesh, Pandit Hindu MahasabhaShivpuri (Madhya Pradesh) 02
Brar, Smt. Gurbrinder Kaur Congress (I)Faridkot (Punjab) 07
Brij Basi Lal, Shri CongressFaizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Brijendra Singh, H.H. Maharaja Bharatpur (Rajasthan) 04
Brohmo Chaudhury, Shri Satyendra Nath Independent (Kokrajhar-ST) 10
Brohmo-Chaudhury, Shri Sitanath CongressGoalpara-Garo Hills (ST) (Assam) 01
Buchhikotaiah, Shri Sanaka Communist PartyMasulipatam (Andhra) 01
Bulara, Smt. Rajinder Kaur S.A.D.(Mann)Ludhiana (Punjab) 09
Buragohain, Shri S.N. () 01
Burande, Shri Gangadharappa Maharudrappa Communist Party (Marxist)Bhir (Maharashtra) 06
Chacko, Shri P.T. () 01
Chakleshwar Singh, Shri CongressMathura (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Chakrabortty, Shri Swadesh CPI(M)Howrah (West Bengal) 13
Chakraborty, Shri Satyasadhan Communist Party (Marxist)Calcutta South (West Bengal) 07
Chakradhari Singh, Shri Congress (I)Sarguja (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Chakrapani, Shri C.K. Communist Party (Marxist)Ponnani (SC) (Kerala) 04
Chakravarti, Shri P.R. CongressDhanbad (Bihar) 03
Chakravarty, Ms. Bijoya BJPGauhati (Assam) 13
Chakravorty, Shri Dalip Kumar JanataCalcutta South (West Bengal) 06
Chaliha, Shri Bimalaprosad () 01
Chaliha, Shri Kirip Guwahati (Assam) 10
Chaliha, Shri Parag Assam Gana ParishadJorhat (Assam) 08
Chandan Singh, Shri JanataKairana (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Chandel, Shri Ashok Kumar Singh BSPHamirpur (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Chandrabhan Singh, Dr. Bilaspur (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Chandramani, Shri Kalo Ganatantra ParishadSundargarh-ST (Orissa) 02
Chandrashanker, Shri CongressBroach (Bombay) 02
Chandrawati, Smt. JanataBhiwani (Haryana) 06
Chandresh Kumari, Smt. Congress (I)Kangra (Himachal Pradesh) 08
Chandriki, Shri Jagannath Rao CongressRaichur (Mysore) 03
Chaplot, Shri Shanti Lal BJPUdaipur (Rajasthan) 12
Charak, Shri Lakshman Singh Nominated (Jammu & Kashmir) 01
Charanjit Singh, Shri Congress (I)Delhi South (Delhi) 07
Chattar Singh, Shri Chamba (Himachal Pradesh) 03
Chatterjea, Shri Tushar Communist PartySerampore (West Bengal) 01
Chatterjee, Dr. Susilranjan CongressWest Dinajpur (West Bengal) 01
Chatterji, Shri Krishna Kumar CongressHowrah (West Bengal) 04
Chattopadhyaya, Shri Harindranath IndependentVijaywada (Andhra) 01
Chaturvedi, Shri Naresh Chander Congress (I)Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Chaturvedi, Shri Satyavrat INCKhajuraho (Madhya Pradesh) 13
Chaudhary, Shri Amarsinh CongressMandvi(ST) (Gujarat) 05
Chaudhary, Shri Ganeshi Lal CongressShahjahanpur Distt. (North) cum Kheri (East) (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Chaudhary, Shri Raghuraj Singh Congress (I)Etawah (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Chaudhri, Smt. Kamala CongressHapur (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Chaudhri, Shri Muhammad Shaffee Nominated (Jammu & Kashmir) 01
Chaudhuri, Shri Rohini Kumar CongressGauhati (Assam) 01
Chaudhuri, Shri Sachindra CongressGhatal (West Bengal) 03
Chaudhury, Shri Suresh Chandra Jharkhand PartyDumka (Bihar) 02
Chauhan, Shri Bal Krishna BSPGhosi (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Chauhan, Shri Fatehbhan Singh Congress (I)Dhar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Chauhan, Shri Nawab Singh JanataAligarh (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Chauhan, Shri Prabhatsinh Janata DalKaira (Gujarat) 09
Chaure, Shri Bapu Hari Dhule (Maharashtra) 10
Chautala, Shri Ajay Singh INLDBhiwani (Haryana) 13
Chavan, Shri Ashok S. Nanded (Maharashtra) 08
Chavda, Shri Harisinh Banaskantha (Gujarat) 10
Chavda, Smt. Zohraben Akbarbhai CongressBanaskantha (Gujarat) 03
Chawla, Shri Amar Nath CongressDelhi Sadar (Delhi) 05
Chellachami, Shri A.M. CongressTenkasi(SC) (Tamilnadu) 05
Chengara Surendran, Shri CPIAdoor (SC) (Kerala) 12
Chettiar, Shri T.A.M. Subramania CongressDharmapuri (Madras) 01
Chettiar, Shri T.S. Avinashilingam CongressTiruppur (Madras) 01
Chettiar, Shri V.VR.N.AR. Nagappa CongressRamanathapuram (Madras) 01
Chettri, Shri C.B. CongressSikkim (Sikkim) 06
Chettri, Shri K.B. CongressDarjeeling (West Bengal) 06
Chhangur Ram, Shri Janata (S)Lalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Chhutten Lal, Shri CongressSawai-Madhopur (Rajasthan) 05
Chinaria, Shri Hira Singh () 01
Chinnaraje Gounder, Shri C.K. D.M.K.Tirupattur (Tamilnadu) 05
Chinnasamy, Shri M. AIADMKKarur (Tamil Nadu) 13
Chinnasamy, Shri V.K. AIADMKGobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu) 12
Chinnaswamy, Shri C. A.I.A.D.M.K.Gobichettipalayam (Tamilnadu) 07
Chintakayala, Shri Ayyanna Patrudu Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Chitthan, Shri N.S.V. Dindigul (Tamil Nadu) 11
Chitturi, Shri Ravindra Rajamundry (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Choudhary, Shri Chitturi Subba Rao Congress (I)Eluru (Andhra Pradesh) 07
Choudhary, Dr. K.V.R. Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Choudhary, Shri Krishna Kumar BJPGaya (SC) (Bihar) 12
Choudhary, Shri Nandlal Congress (I)Sagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Choudhary, Shri Nikhil Kumar BJPKatihar (Bihar) 13
Choudhary, Shri Paragi Lal Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Choudhary, Shri Ram Prasad Janata DalKhalilabad (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Choudhary, Shri Samar Brahma UnattachedKokrajhar (ST) (Assam) 08
Choudhary, Shri Shakuni SAPKhagaria (Bihar) 12
Choudhary, Shri Valmiki CongressHajipur (Bihar) 04
Choudhury, Shri Badal Tripura West (Tripura) 11
Choudhury, Shri J.K. CongressTripura West (Tripura) 04
Choudhury, Shri Moinul Haque CongressDhubri (Assam) 05
Choudhury, Shri Narain Singh Hissar (Haryana) 10
Choudhury, Smt. Rashida Haque CongressSilchar (Assam) 06
Chowdhari, Shri Chapalamadugu Ramaiah IndependentNarasaraopet (Andhra) 01
Chowdhary, Shri Dasai Janata DalRosera(Sc) (Bihar) 09
Chowdhary, Shri Jagannath Congress (I)Ballia (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Chowdhury, Shri Adhir Ranjan INCBerhampore (West Bengal) 13
Chowdhury, Shri Nikunja Bihari Communist PartyGhatal (West Bengal) 01
Chowdhury, Smt. Renuka INCKhammam (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Chunder, Dr. Pratap Chandra JanataCalcutta North East (West Bengal) 06
Commander, Shri Mohamad Hassan IndependentLadakh (Jammu & Kashmir) 09
Dabhi, Shri Fulsinghji Bharatsinhji CongressKaira North (Bombay) 01
Dadhahoor, Shri Gurcharan Singh Sangrur (Punjab) 10
Dafle, Shri Vijayasinhrao Ramarao CongressMiraj (Maharashtra) 03
Daji, Shri Homi F. Communist PartyIndore (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Dalip Singh, Chaudhry CongressOuter Delhi (Delhi) 05
Dalit Ezhilmalai, Shri PMKChidambaram (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 12
Dalit Singh, Shri () 02
Daljit Singh, Sardar CongressUna (SC) (Punjab) 03
Dalwai, Shri Hussain Congress (I)Ratnagiri (Maharashtra) 08
Damodaran, Shri Govindaswami Naidu Rangaswami Naidu CongressPollachi (Madras) 01
Damodaran, Shri Nettur P. Kisan Mazdoor Praja Party (KMPP)Tellicherry (Madras) 01
Dandavate, Smt. Pramila JanataBombay-North Central (Maharashtra) 07
Danve, Shri Raosaheb Patil BJPJalna (Maharashtra) 13
Dar, Shri Abdul Ghani IndependentGurgaon (Haryana) 04
Dar, Shri Mohd. Maqbool Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir) 11
Darbar, Shri Chhatarsingh Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Darbara Singh, Shri CongressHoshiarpur (Punjab) 05
Dardi, Shri Teja Singh Akali DalBhatinda (SC) (Punjab) 08
Das, Shri A. Neelalohitha Congress (I)Trivandrum (Kerala) 07
Das, Shri Anchal Jajpur-SC (Orissa) 11
Das, Shri B. CongressJajpur-Keonjhar (Orissa) 01
Das, Shri Beli Ram CongressBarpeta (Assam) 01
Das, Shri Bijoy Chandra Communist PartyGanjam South (Orissa) 01
Das, Shri Bipinpal Congress (I)Tezpur (Assam) 08
Das, Shri Dharanidhar CongressMangaldai (Assam) 05
Das, Prof. Mahanth Shyam Sundar JanataSitamarhi (Bihar) 06
Das, Shri Ram Sundar Hajipur-SC (Bihar) 10
Das, Shri Ramananda CongressBarrackpore (West Bengal) 01
Das, Shri Sarangadhar SocialistDhenkanal-West Cuttack (Orissa) 01
Das, Shri Sudhansu Bhushan CongressDiamond Harbour (West Bengal) 03
Das Gupta, Shri Bibhuti Bhushan Manbhum Lok Sevak SanghPurulia (West Bengal) 02
Dasgupta, Dr. Biplab C.P.I (M)Calcutta South (West Bengal) 09
Dasgupta, Shri K.N. JanataJalpaiguri (West Bengal) 06
Daulta, Chaudhary Pratap Singh Communist PartyJhajjar-Rewari (Punjab) 02
Dave, Shri Anant D. JanataKutch (Gujarat) 06
Dave, Smt. Bhavna Kardam BJPSurendranagar (Gujarat) 12
Dawn, Shri Raj Krishna JanataBurdwan (West Bengal) 06
Deb, Shri D.N. Swatantra PartyAngul (Orissa) 04
Deb, Shri Narasingha Malla Ugal Sanda CongressMidnapore (West Bengal) 02
Deb, Shri Sarat Kumar JanataKendrapara (Orissa) 08
Deb, Shri Suresh Chandra CongressCachar-Lushai Hills (Assam) 01
Deepak Kumar, Shri SPUnnao (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Deka, Shri Probin Mangaldai (Assam) 10
Delkar, Shri Sanjibhai Rupjibhai CongressDadra & Nagar Haveli (Dadra & Nagar Haveli) 04
Deo, H.H.Maharaja Rajendra Narayan Singh Ganatantra ParishadKalahandi -Bolangir (Orissa) 01
Deo, Shri Shankar CongressGulbarga-SC (Mysore) 02
Deo, Shri Shankar Narayan Singh CongressBankura (West Bengal) 05
Deo, Shri Vijaya Bhushan Singh Ram Rajya ParishadRaigarh (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Deo Bhanj, Raja P.C. CongressBhubaneshwar (Orissa) 03
Deogam, Shri Kanhu Ram Jharkhand PartyChaibassa (ST) (Bihar) 01
Deoghare, Shri Narendra Ramchandraji CongressNagpur (Maharashtra) 04
Desai, Shri Dajiba Peasants and Workers' Party of IndiaKolhapur (Maharashtra) 06
Desai, Shri Dinker IndependentKanara (Mysore) 04
Desai, Shri Hitendra CongressGodhra (Gujarat) 06
Desai, Shri Kanayalal Nanabhai CongressSurat (Bombay) 01
Desai, Shri Khandubhai Kasanji CongressHalar (Saurashtra) 01
Deshmukh, Shri Chintaman Dwarkanath CongressKolaba (Bombay) 01
Deshmukh, Shri Nana JanataBalrampur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Deshmukh, Shri Ram Prasad JanataHathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Deshmukh, Shri Sheshrao Apparao Peasants and Workers' Party of IndiaParbhani (Maharashtra) 06
Deshmukh, Shri Sudam C.P.IAmravati (Maharashtra) 09
Deshmukh, Smt. Vimla Amravati (Maharashtra) 03
Deshpande, Smt. Roza Vidyadhar Bombay Central (Maharashtra) 05
Deshpande, Shri Vishnu Ghnashyam Hindu MahasabhaGuna (Madhya Bharat) 01
Devadass, Shri R. Salem (Tamil Nadu) 11
Devgun, Shri Hardayal Jan SanghEast Delhi (Delhi) 04
Devi, Smt. Chanra Bhanu Congress (I)Balia (Bihar) 08
Dey, Shri S.K. CongressNagpur (Rajasthan) 03
Dhakne, Shri Babanrao Dadaba Janata DalBeed (Maharashtra) 09
Dhamankar, Shri Shrikrishna Vaijnath CongressBhiwandi (Maharashtra) 05
Dhamotharan, Shri M.C. AIADMKCuddalore (Tamil Nadu) 12
Dhanagar, Shri Banshi Das Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Dhandayuthapani, Shri V. JanataVellore (Tamilnadu) 06
Dhankhar, Ch. Jagdeep Janata DalJhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 09
Dhanraj Singh, Shri Janata DalMonghyr (Bihar) 09
Dhaon, Shri B.K. CongressLucknow (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Dhara, Shri Sushil Kumar JanataTamluk (West Bengal) 06
Dhariwal, Shri Shanti Kumar Congress (I)Kota (Rajasthan) 08
Dhawan, Shri Harmohan Janata DalChandigarh (Chandigarh) 09
Dhebar, Shri U.N. CongressRajkot (Gujarat) 03
Dhikle, Shri Uttamrao Nathuji SSNashik (Maharashtra) 13
Dhillon, Shri Iqbal Singh AkaliJullundur (Punjab) 06
Dhinakaran, Shri T.T.V. AIADMKPeriyakulam (Tamil Nadu) 13
Dholakia, Shri Gulabshankar Amritlal CongressKutch East (Kutch) 01
Dhondge, Shri Keshav Shankar UnattachedNanded (Maharashtra) 06
Dhrangadhra, H.H. Maharaja Sriraj Meghrajji IndependentSurendranagar (Gujarat) 04
Dhulekar, Shri Raghunath Vinayak CongressJhansi Distt. (South) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Dhuleshwar Meena, Shri CongressUdaipur (ST) (Rajasthan) 04
Dhurve, Shri Shyam Lal JanataMandla (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Dhusia, Shri Anant Prasad CongressBasti(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Dhusiya, Shri Sohan Lal CongressBasti Distt (Central East) cum Gorakhpur Distt. (West)-(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Digal, Shri Radhakanta Congress (I)Phulbani (SC) (Orissa) 08
Digal, Shri Sribatcha JanataPhulbani (SC) (Orissa) 06
Dige, Shri Shankarrao Khanderao Scheduled Castes Federation (SCF)Kolhapur-SC (Bombay) 02
Dighe, Shri Bhaskar Narayan CongressKolaba (Maharashtra) 03
Digvijai Nath, Mahant Hindu MahasabhaGorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Dikshit, Shri Jagdish Chandra CongressSitapur (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Dikshit, Shri Narsingh Rao B.J.PBhind (Madhya Pradesh) 09
Dikshit, Smt. Sheila Congress (I)Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Dikshit, Shri Shrish Chandra Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Dindod, Shri Jaljibhai Koyabhai CongressDohad-ST (Bombay) 02
Dipa, Shri Anirudha Swatantra PartyPhulbani (SC) (Orissa) 04
Divya Singh, Maharani Bharatpur (Rajasthan) 11
Diwan, Shri R.S. CongressOsmanabad (Hyderabad) 01
Dixit, Shri G.N. CongressEtawah (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Doda, Shri Hira Lal CongressBanswara(SC) (Rajasthan) 05
Doley, Shri Lalit Kumar CongressLakhimpur (Assam) 06
Dongaonkar, Shri Sahebrao P. Congress(S)Aurangabad (Maharashtra) 08
Doongar Singh, Shri Congress (I)Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Dora, Shri Dippala Suri SocialistParvathipuram (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Dora, Shri H.A. Telugu DesamSrikakulam (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Dorai, Shri R. Kashinatha Aruppukkottai (Madras) 03
Dore, Shri Raja Ambanna Nayak Congress (I)Raichur (Karnataka) 09
Dube, Shri Bhishma Deo Congress (I)Banda (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Dube, Shri Jwala Prasadji CongressBhandara (Maharashtra) 05
Dube, Shri Udai Shanker CongressBasti Distt. North (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Dubey, Shri Bindeshwar Giridih (Bihar) 07
Dubey, Shri Ramnath Congress (I)Banda (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Dubey, Smt. Saroj Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Dubey, Shri Yadavendra Dutt JanataJaunpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Dublish, Shri Vishnu Sharan CongressSardhana (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Dudi, Shri Rameshwar INCBikaner (Rajasthan) 13
Dullo, Shri Shamsher Singh INCRopar (SC) (Punjab) 13
Dumada, Shri Laxman Kakadya CongressDahanu(ST) (Maharashtra) 05
Durga Chand Kanwar, Shri JanataKangra (Himachal Pradesh) 06
Dutt, Shri Ashok Krishna JanataDum Dum (West Bengal) 06
Dutt, Shri Asim Krishna CongressCalcutta South-West (West Bengal) 01
Dutta, Shri Santosh Kumar CongressHowrah (West Bengal) 01
Dwarkadas M. Patel, Shri CongressAmreli (Gujarat) 06
Dwivedi, Shri Dashrath Prasad CongressGorakhpur Distt. (South) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Dwivedi, Shri Ramesh Chandra BJPBanda (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Easwaran, Shri S. IndependentTrivandrum (Kerala) 02
Ebenezer, Dr. S.A. CongressVikarabad (Hyderabad) 01
Ekka, Shri Christopher Congress (I)Sundargarh (ST) (Orissa) 07
Elangovan, Shri P.D. PMKDharmapuri (Tamil Nadu) 13
Esthose, Shri P.P. Communist Party (Marxist)Muvattupuzha (Kerala) 04
Fatesinhji Thakor, Shri Mahagujarat Janata ParishadKaira (Bombay) 02
Fernandez, Shri Joss (Nominated) 09
Firodia, Shri Motilal Kundanmal CongressAhmednagar (Maharashtra) 03
Foley, Lt.Gen.(Retd.) Neville Nominated (Bihar) 12
Fotedar, Pandit Sheo Narayan NominatedNominated (Jammu & Kashmir) 01
Francis George, Shri K. KECIdukki (Kerala) 13
Gadgil, Shri Narhar Vishnu CongressPoona Central (Bombay) 01
Gaekwad, Shri Satyajit Sinh D. Baroda (Gujarat) 11
Gahmari, Shri V.S. CongressGhazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Gaikwad, Shri Bhaurao Krishnarao Scheduled Castes Federation (SCF)Nasik (Bombay) 02
Gaitonde, Dr. Pundalik D. CongressGoa, Daman & Diu (Goa, Daman & Diu) 03
Gamang, Smt. Hema INCKoraput (ST) (Orissa) 13
Gamlin, Shri Jarbom INCArunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) 13
Ganapathy, Shri T. CongressTiruchendur (Madras) 02
Gandhi, Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJPAhmednagar (Maharashtra) 13
Gandhi, Shri Sanjay Congress (I)Amethi (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Gandhi, Smt. Sonia INCAmethi (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Ganesan, Shri V. Chidambaram-SC (Tamil Nadu) 11
Ganeshamurthi, Shri A. MDMKPalani (Tamil Nadu) 12
Ganga Ram, Shri Congress (I)Firozabad (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Gangawar, Shri Harish Kumar Congress (I)Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Gangte, Kumari Kim CPIOuter Manipur (ST) (Manipur) 12
Gangwar, Shri Parashuram Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Garg, Shri Ram Pratap CongressPatiala (Patiala and East Punjab States) 01
Gattani, Shri Ranchhor Das JanataJodhpur (Rajasthan) 06
Gauri Shanker Kakkar, Shri IndependentFatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Gavai, Shri Ramkrishna Suryabhan RPIAmravati (Maharashtra) 12
Gavali, Shri Sitaram J. UnattachedDadra & Nagar Haveli (ST) (Dadra & Nagar Haveli) 08
Gavit, Shri Ramdas Rupala BJPDhule (ST) (Maharashtra) 13
Gawai, Shri Daulat Gunaji UnattachedBuldhana (SC) (Maharashtra) 06
Gawali, Kumari Bhavana Pundlikrao SSWashim (Maharashtra) 13
Gawali, Shri Pundlikrao Ramji Washim (Maharashtra) 11
Genda Singh, Shri CongressPadrauna (Uttar Pradesh) 05
George, Shri Varkey Kerala CongressKottayam (Kerala) 05
Ghangare, Shri Ramchandra Marotrao Wardha (Maharashtra) 10
Ghare, Shri A.U. () 02
Gholap, Shri Shantaram Gopal Congress (I)Thane (Maharashtra) 08
Ghorpade, Shri M.Y. Raichur (Karnataka) 08
Ghorpade, Shri R.Y. Bellary (Karnataka) 07
Ghosal, Shri Aurobindo Forward Bloc (Marxist)Uluberia (West Bengal) 02
Ghosal, Shri Debi Congress (I)Barrackpore (West Bengal) 08
Ghose, Shri Bimal Comar Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Barrackpore (West Bengal) 02
Ghose, Shri Subiman () 02
Ghose, Shri Surendra Mohan CongressMalda (West Bengal) 01
Ghosh, Shri Ganesh Communist Party (Marxist)Calcutta South (West Bengal) 04
Ghosh, Shri Monindra Kumar CongressJamshedpur (Bihar) 02
Ghosh, Shri Niren Communist Party (Marxist)Dum Dum (West Bengal) 07
Ghosh, Shri Parimal CongressGhatal (West Bengal) 04
Ghosh, Shri Tarun Kanti Barasat (West Bengal) 08
Ghoshal, Shri Sudhir JanataMidnapore (West Bengal) 06
Ghulam Qader Bhat, Kh. All Jammu & Kashmir National ConferenceNominated (Jammu & Kashmir) 01
Ghuria, Shri Satyendra Chandra Congress (I)Nainital (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Ghyasuddin Ahmad, Shri CongressDhubri (Assam) 03
Gidwani, Shri Choithram Partabrai Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Thana (Bombay) 01
Gill, Shri Mewa Singh Akali DalLudhiana (Punjab) 08
Gill, Sardar Mohinder Singh CongressFerozepur (Punjab) 05
Giluwa, Shri Laxman BJPSinghbhum(ST) (Bihar) 13
Girdhari Lal, Chowdhry Congress (I)Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Giri, Shri S.B. Telengana Praja SamitiWarangal (Andhra Pradesh) 05
Giri, Shri V. Shanker CongressDamoh (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Giri, Shri Varahagiri Venkata CongressPathapatnam (Andhra) 01
Girija Devi, Dr.(Prof.) Maharajganj (Bihar) 10
Girija Nandan Singh, Thakur JanataSheohar (Bihar) 06
Girja Kumari, Smt. CongressShahdol (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Gnanagurusamy, Shri R. Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu) 11
Godara, Chaudhry Hari Ram Makkasar JanataBikaner (Rajasthan) 06
Godara, Shri Mani Ram CongressHissar (Haryana) 05
Gode, Shri Santoshrao CongressWardha (Maharashtra) 06
Godfrey, Smt. Marjorie United Interparliaemntary Group (UIPG) (Nominated-Anglo Indian) 05
Godse, Shri Rajaram Nasik (Maharashtra) 11
Godsora, Shri Shambhu Charan Jharkhand PartySinghbum-ST (Bihar) 02
Goenka, Shri Ramnath Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Gohain, Shri Rajen BJPNowgong (Assam) 13
Gohil, Dr. Mahavir Singh Bhavnagar (Gujarat) 10
Gohokar, Dr. Deorao Yeshwantrao CongressYeotmal (Bombay) 02
Gokaran Prasad, Shri Jan SanghMisrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Gokhale, Shri H.R. CongressBombay North West (Maharashtra) 05
Gokhale, Shri Vidyadhar Shiv SenaBombay North Central (Maharashtra) 09
Goni, Shri Abdul Ghani National Conference (Congress)Jammu & Kashmir (Jammu & Kashmir) 03
Gopal, Shri C. AIADMKArakkonam (Tamil Nadu) 12
Gopalan, Shri P. Communist Party (Marxist)Tellicherry (Kerala) 04
Gopeshwar, Shri Congress (I)Jamshedpur (Bihar) 08
Gopi Ram, Shri CongressMandi - Mahasu (SC) (Himachal Pradesh) 01
Goray, Shri Narayan Ganesh Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Poona (Bombay) 02
Gore, Smt. Mrinal JanataBombay North (Maharashtra) 06
Goswami, Shri Dinesh Assam Gana ParishadGuwahati (Assam) 08
Goswami, Shri Dinesh Chandra CongressGauhati (Assam) 05
Goswami, Shri Nripen INCNowgong (Assam) 12
Gotkhinde, Shri Annasaheb CongressSangli (Maharashtra) 06
Gotkhinde, Shri G.T. CongressSangli (Maharashtra) 05
Goundar, Shri N.P. Shanmugha Congress Reforms CommitteeTindivanam (Madras) 02
Gounder, Shri A. Doraiswami CongressTiruppattur (Madras) 02
Gounder, Shri K. Sakthivadivel CongressPeriyakulam (Madras) 01
Gouzagin, Shri N. Congress (I)Outer Manipur (ST) (Manipur) 07
Govinda Munda, Shri JanataKeonjhar (ST) (Orissa) 06
Govinda Rajulu, Shri R. Kanaga Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu) 10
Govindjiwala, Shri Parmanand JanataKhandwa (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Gowah, Shri H.K.V. Bangalore (Mysore) 03
Gowda, Shri M. Huche Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Chikmagalur (Mysore) 04
Gowda, Shri Pampan CongressRaichur (Karnataka) 05
Gowda, Shri Puttaswamy INCHassan (Karnataka) 13
Gowda, Shri Shivara Nanjesha JanataHassan (Karnataka) 06
Gowda, Dr. Venkatagiri K. Bangalore South (Karnataka) 10
Gowda, Shri Y.N. Rudresha Hassan (Karanataka) 11
Gowder, Shri J. Matha D.M.K.Nilgiri (Tamilnadu) 05
Gowder, Shri M.K. Nanja Swatantra PartyNilgiris (Madras) 04
Goyal, Shri Shri Chand Jan SanghChandigarh (Chandigarh) 04
Guha, Smt. Phulrenu Congress (I)Contai (West Bengal) 08
Gulsher Ahmed, Shri Congress (I)Satna (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Gundewar, Shri Vilasrao Hingoli (Maharashtra) 10
Gupta, Shri Chheda Lal CongressHardoi (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Gupta, Shri Dharmpal Singh B.J.PRajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh) 09
Gupta, Shri Kashi Ram IndependentAlwar (Rajasthan) 03
Gupta, Shri Lakhan Lal CongressRaipur (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Gupta, Smt. Prabhawati Congress (I)Motihari (Bihar) 08
Gupta, Shri Priya Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Katihar (Bihar) 03
Gupta, Shri Ram Ratan CongressGonda (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Gupta, Shri Shiv Charan CongressDelhi Sadar (Delhi) 03
Gupta, Shri Shyam Sundar JanataBarh (Bihar) 06
Guraddi, Shri S.M. JanataBijapur (Karnataka) 08
Gurupadaswamy, Shri M.S. Kisan Mazdoor Praja Party (KMPP)Mysore (Mysore) 01
Gutha, Shri Sukender Reddy TDPNalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Hakam Singh, Shri Congress (I)Bhatinda (SC) (Punjab) 07
Haldar, Shri Madhuryya Communist Party (Marxist)Mathurapur(SC) (West Bengal) 05
Halder, Prof. Manoranjan Congress (I)Mathurapur (SC) (West Bengal) 08
Hande, Shri Vithalrao Ganpatrao Peasants and Workers' Party of IndiaNasik (Maharashtra) 06
Handoo, Shri Piyare Lal J & K N.CAnantnag (Jammu & Kashmir) 09
Hansda, Shri Benjamin Jharkhand PartyPurnea cum Santhal Paragnas (ST) (Bihar) 01
Haokip, Shri Holkhomang NCPOuter Manipur (ST) (Manipur) 13
Haq, Shri M.M. CongressAkola (Maharashtra) 03
Haque, Shri Md. Anwarul RJDSheohar (Bihar) 13
Har Govind, Shri () 02
Harchand Singh, Shri Ropar-SC (Punjab) 10
Hardwari Lal, Shri Congress (I)Rohtak (Haryana) 08
Hari Krishna, Shri CongressAllahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Hari Mohan, Dr. CongressManbhum North (SC) (Bihar) 01
Hari Singh, Shri Khurja (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Harish Pal, Shri Janata DalMeerut (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Harpal Singh, Shri Congress (I)Kurukshetra (Haryana) 08
Harsh Vardhan, Shri Janata DalMaharajganj (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Hassan, Chaudhary Munawwar Kairana (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Hayat Ali, Shri Mohammed JanataRaiganj (West Bengal) 06
Hazari, Shri Ram Sewak JanataRosera (SC) (Bihar) 06
Hazarika, Shri Iswar Prasanna Tezpur (Assam) 11
Hazra, Shri Manoranjan Communist Party (Marxist)Arambagh (West Bengal) 05
Heerji Bhai, Shri CongressBanswara (ST) (Rajasthan) 04
Hegde, Shri K.S. JanataBangalore South (Karnataka) 06
Hembrom, Shri Lal CongressSanthal Parganas cum Hazaribagh (ST) (Bihar) 01
Himmatsinhji, Shri Swatantra PartyKutch (Gujarat) 03
Hoover, Shri Hynniewta () 02
Hota, Shri Bhabani Shankar Janata DalSambalpur (Orissa) 09
Hukam Ram, Shri JanataJalore (Rajasthan) 06
Hussain, Shri Ahmed CongressDhubri (Assam) 06
Hussain, Shri Syed NCLadakh (J & K) 12
Hussain, Shri Syed Shahnawaz BJPKishanganj (Bihar) 13
Hyder Husein, Chaudhri CongressGonda District (North) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Ibrahim, Shri A. CongressRanchi North - East (Bihar) 01
Ilanchezhiyam, Shri V.S. A.I.A.D.M.K.Pudukkottai (Tamilnadu) 06
Inder Singh, Captain INLDRohtak (Haryana) 13
Indra Kumari, Smt. Janata (S)Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Irani, Smt. Sheila () 10
Ishaque, Shri A.K.M. CongressBasirhat (West Bengal) 05
Islam, Shri Qamarul Gulbarga (Karnataka) 11
Islary, Shri Louis Kokrajhar-ST (Assam) 11
Iyer, Shri V.S. Krishna JanataBangalore South (Karnataka) 08
Iyyunni, Shri C.R. CongressTrichur (Travancore-Cochin) 01
Jadhav, Shri Madhavrao Laxmanrao CongressMalegaon (Maharashtra) 03
Jadhav, Shri V.N. CongressJalna (Maharashtra) 04
Jadhav, Shri Yadav Narayan Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Malegaon (Bombay State) 02
Jafri, Shri Ahsan CongressAhmedabad (Gujarat) 06
Jaganathan, Shri Seeralan A.I.A.D.M.K.Sriperumbudur (SC) (Tamilnadu) 06
Jagannath Prasad, Shri Congress (I)Mohanlalganj (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Jaggaiah, Shri K. CongressOngole (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Jai Singh, Shri Hoshiarpur (Punjab) 04
Jaimir, Shri Chuba Toshi () 02
Jain, Shri Bhiku Ram Congress (I)Chandni Chowk (Delhi) 07
Jain, Shri Dal Chander Congress (I)Damoh (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Jain, Shri Kachrulal UnattachedBalaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Jain, Shri Kalyan JanataIndore (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Jain, Shri Mitha Lal INCPali (Rajasthan) 12
Jain, Shri Mohan JanataDurg (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Jain, Shri Mool Chand CongressKaithal (Punjab) 02
Jain, Shri Nemi Saran CongressBijnor Dist. (South) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Jain, Shri Nirmal Chandra JanataSeoni (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Jain, Shri Pushp BJPPali (Rajasthan) 13
Jaisoorya, Dr. N.M. Peoples' Democratic FrontMedak (Hyderabad) 01
Jaiswal, Shri Anantram JanataFaizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Jaiswal, Shri Jawahar Lal SPChandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Jaiswal, Shri Pradeep Aurangabad (Maharashtra) 11
Jaiswal, Shri Shriprakash INCKanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Jajware, Shri Ramraj CongressSanthal Parganas cum Hazaribagh (Bihar) 01
Jakkayan, Shri S.T.K. A.I.A.D.M.K.Periyakulam (Tamilnadu) 07
Jamod, Shri Shashi Bhai Congress (I)Bhavnagar (Gujarat) 09
Jamuna Devi, Smt. CongressJhabua (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Jamuna Juluri, Smt. Congress (I)Rajahmudry (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Jasrotia, Thakur Baldev Singh JanataJammu (Jammu & Kashmir) 06
Jatav, Shri Barelal Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh) 10
Jatav, Shri Kammodilal Congress (I)Morena (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Jatav, Shri Than Singh B.J.PBayana(Sc) (Rajasthan) 09
Jatav-vir, Dr. Manik Chand Krishikar Lok PartyBharatpur- Sawai Madhopur (SC) (Rajasthan) 01
Jawade, Shri Shridharrao Alias Bhayyasaheb CongressYeotmal (Maharashtra) 06
Jedhe, Shri Keshavrao CongressBaramati (Bombay) 02
Jena, Shri Dharanidhar Swatantra PartyBhadrak (SC) (Orissa) 04
Jena, Shri Lakshmi Dhar Ganatantra ParishadJajpur - Keonjhar (SC) (Orissa) 01
Jena, Shri Muralidhar Bhadrak-SC (Orissa) 11
Jena, Shri Niranjan CongressDhenkanal - West Cuttack (SC) (Orissa) 01
Jena Bairagi, Shri JanataBhadrak (SC) (Orissa) 06
Jeswani, Shri Khushiram Kaira (Gujarat) 10
Jethan, Shri Kherwar CongressPalamu cum Hazaribagh cum Ranchi (ST) (Bihar) 01
Jeyaseelan, Dr. A.D.K. DMKTiruchendur (Tamil Nadu) 13
Jha, Shri Binodanand CongressDarbhanga (Bihar) 05
Jha, Shri Chiranjib CongressSaharsa (Bihar) 05
Jha, Shri Kamal Nath Congress (I)Saharsa (Bihar) 07
Jha, Shri Raghunath JD(U)Gopalganj (Bihar) 13
Jha, Shri Shiva Chandra Samyukta Socialist PArtyMadhubani (Bihar) 04
Jha, Shri Yogendra Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Madhubani (Bihar) 03
Jha, `Suman', Shri Surendra JanataDarbhanga (Bihar) 06
Jhansi Lakshmi, Smt. N.P. Telugu DesamChittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Jhunjhunwala, Shri Bishwanath Jan SanghChittorgarh (Rajasthan) 05
Jinachandran, Shri M.K. CongressTellicherry (Kerala) 02
Jindal, Shri Om Prakash Kurukshetra (Harayana) 11
Jogendra Sen-Mandi, Shri () 02
Jogi, Shri Ajit INCRaigarh (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 12
Jorawar Ram, Shri Janata DalPalamau(Sc) (Bihar) 09
Joseph, Shri M.M. Kerala CongressPeermade (Kerala) 05
Joshi, Shri Jethalal Harikrishna CongressMadhya Saurashtra (Saurashtra) 01
Joshi, Shri Krishnacharya CongressYadgir (Hyderabad) 01
Joshi, Shri Laxman Sonopant alias Anna Joshi Pune (Maharashtra) 10
Joshi, Shri Manohar SSMumbai North Central (Maharashtra) 13
Joshi, Shri Moreshwar Dinkar CongressRatnagiri(South) (Bombay) 01
Joshi, Shri Nand Lal CongressIndore (Madhya Bharat) 01
Joshi, Shri Popatlal Mulshanker Bhai CongressBanaskantha (Gujarat) 05
Joshi, Shri S.M. Samyukta Socialist PArtyPoona (Maharashtra) 04
Joti Saroop, Shri Republican Party of India (RPI)Hathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Ju Deo, Shri Dilip Singh B.J.PJanjgir (Madhya Pradesh) 09
Jujhar Singh, Shri Congress (I)Jhalawar (Rajasthan) 08
Jwala Prashad, Shri Ajmer North (Ajmer) 01
K.Parymohan, Shri PMKDharmapuri (Tamil Nadu) 12
Kaarvendhan, Shri Salarapatty Kuppusamy Palani (Tamil Nadu) 11
Kabde, Dr. Venkatesh Janata DalNanded (Maharashtra) 09
Kachiroyar, Shri N.D. Govindaswami Tamil Nadu Toiler's PartyCuddalore (Madras) 01
Kadadi, Shri Madeppa Bandappa CongressSholapur (Maharashtra) 03
Kadam, Shri B.P. CongressKanara (Karnataka) 06
Kadam, Shri Dattajirao Baburao CongressHatkanangale (Maharashtra) 05
Kadam, Shri J.G. CongressWardha (Maharashtra) 05
Kadannappalli, Shri Ramachandran CongressKasargod (Kerala) 06
Kaiho, Shri Outer Manipur (ST) (Manipur) 06
Kaikala, Shri Satyanarayana Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Kailas, Dr. N.N. CongressBombay South (Maharashtra) 05
Kailashpati, Smt. Congress (I)Mohanlalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Kainth, Shri Satnam Singh INDPhillaur (SC) (Punjab) 12
Kairon, Shri Surinder Singh Tarn Taran (Punjab) 10
Kakkan, Shri P. CongressMadurai (SC) (Madras) 01
Kakodkar, Shri Purushottam CongressPanjim (Goa) 05
Kakoti, Shri Robindra Nath CongressDibrugarh (Assam) 05
Kalava, Shri Srinivasulu TDPAnantapur (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Kaldate, Dr. Bapu JanataAurangabad (Maharashtra) 06
Kale, Shri Baburao CongressJalna (Maharashtra) 05
Kale, Shri Shankarrao Kopargaon (Maharashtra) 10
Kale, Shri Sukhdeo Nandaji B.J.PBuldhana(Sc) (Maharashtra) 09
Kaliaperumal, Shri P.P. Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu) 10
Kaliappan, Shri K.K. AIADMKGobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu) 13
Kalita, Shri Bhubaneswar INCGauhati (Assam) 12
Kalita, Shri Dhireswar Communist PartyGauhati (Assam) 04
Kallimuthu, Shri K. A.I.A.D.M.K.Sivakasi (Tamilnadu) 09
Kalmadi, Shri Suresh Pune (Maharashtra) 11
Kalpana Devi, Dr.(Smt.) T. Telugu DesamWarangal (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Kalvi, Shri Kalyan Singh Janata DalBarmer (Rajasthan) 09
Kamal, Shri Shyam Lal Basti (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Kamalanathan, Shri M. D.M.K.Krishnagiri (Madras) 04
Kamble, Shri Nivruti Satwaji Republican Party of India (RPI)Pandharpur(SC) (Maharashtra) 05
Kameshwar Singh, Shri Khagaria (Bihar) 04
Kandasamy, Shri K. Rasipuram-SC (Tamil Nadu) 11
Kandasamy, Shri S.K. Babie Dravidian Federation of South IndiaTiruchengode (Madras) 01
Kandasamy, Shri V. Pollachi-SC (Tamil Nadu) 11
Kandaswamy, Shri M. D.M.K.Tiruchengode (Tamilnadu) 07
Kannamwar, Smt. Tai Chanda (Maharashtra) 03
Kannappan, Shri M. MDMKTiruchengode (Tamil Nadu) 13
Kansar, Shri Amrut Maharashtrawadi Gomantak PartyPanaji (Goa, Daman and Diu) 06
Kanungo, Shri Trilochan BJDJagatsinghpur (Orissa) 13
Kappen, Shri Cherian J. CongressMuvattupuzha (Kerala) 03
Kapur, Shri Sat Pal CongressPatiala (Punjab) 05
Kapur Singh, Sardar Swatantra PartyLudhiana (Punjab) 03
Kar, Shri Ghulam Rasool Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir) 11
Kar, Shri Sarat Kumar JanataCuttack (Orissa) 06
Karjee, Shri Debendra Nath All India Forward BlocCooch-Behar (SC) (West Bengal) 03
Karma, Shri Laxman Congress (I)Bastar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Karma, Shri Mahendra Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Karnam, Shri Balarama Krishna Murthy TDPOngole (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Karunanidhi, Shri Thazhai M. D.M.K.Nagapattinam (SC) (Tamilnadu) 07
Karuthiruman, Shri P.G. CongressGobichettipalayam (Madras) 03
Kashi Ram, Shri V. () 02
Kashyap, Shri Jaipal Singh Janata (S)Aonla (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Katara, Shri Babubhai Khimabhai BJPDohad (ST) (Gujarat) 13
Kataria, Shri Gulab Chand B.J.PUdaipur (Rajasthan) 09
Kataria, Shri Rattan Lal BJPAmbala (SC) (Haryana) 13
Katham, Shri B.N. CongressNorth Bengal (ST) (West Bengal) 01
Katham, Shri Birendranath CongressJalpaiguri (ST) (West Bengal) 04
Kathamuthu, Shri M. Communist PartyNagapattinam (Tamilnadu) 05
Katju, Dr. Kailas Nath CongressMandsaur (Madhya Bharat) 01
Katti, Shri D.A. Scheduled Castes Federation (SCF)Chikodi (Mysore) 02
Kaushal, Shri Raghuvir Singh BJPKota (Rajasthan) 13
Kawade, Prof. Jogendra RPIChimur (Maharashtra) 12
Kazmi, Shri Syed Mohammad Ahmad Sultanpur Dist. (North) cum Faizabad Dist. (South-West) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Kelappan, Shri K. Kisan Mazdoor Praja Party (KMPP)Ponnani (Madras) 01
Kesar Lal, Shri Swatantra PartySawai Madhopur(SC) (Rajasthan) 03
Kesharwani, Shri Niranjan Prasad JanataBilaspur (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Kesri, Shri Sitaram CongressKatihar (Bihar) 04
Kevichusa, Shri A. IndependentNagaland(ST) (Nagaland) 05
Kewal Singh, Shri Bhatinda-SC (Punjab) 10
Khabri, Shri Brijlal BSPJalaun (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Khadiwala, Shri Kanhaiyalal CongressIndore (Madhya Pradesh) 02
Khaire, Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SSAurangabad (Maharashtra) 13
Khalap, Shri Ramakant D. Panaji (Goa) 11
Khalsa, Smt. Bimal Kaur S.A.D.(Mann)Ropar(Sc) (Punjab) 09
Khalsa, Shri Harinder Singh Bhatinda-SC (Punjab) 11
Khan, Shri Amir Alam RLDKairana (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Khan, Shri Fasi-ur-rehman Munnan IndependentBalrampur (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Khan, Shri H. Ajamal Swatantra PartyPeriyakulam (Madras) 04
Khan, Shri Hassan J&KNCLadakh (Jammu & Kashmir) 13
Khan, Shri Ismail Hossain CongressBarpeta (Assam) 06
Khan, Shri Khurshed Alam Congress (I)Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Khan, Shri Kunwar Mahmud Ali JanataHapur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Khan, Shri Latafat Ali Communist PartyMuzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Khan, Shri Mansoor Ali BSPSaharanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Khan, Shri Misaryar Janata (S)Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Khan, Shri Mohd. Shamsul Hasan JanataPilibhit (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Khan, Dr. Purnendu Narayan CongressUluberia (West Bengal) 03
Khan, Shri Rahim Congress (I)Faridabad (Haryana) 08
Khan, Shri T.H. CongressBarpeta (Haryana) 05
Khan(Udhampur), Mohd. Ayub Udhampur (Jammu & Kashmir) 08
Khandelwal, Shri Pyarelal B.J.PRajgarh (Madhya Pradesh) 09
Khandelwal, Shri Tarachand Chandni Chowk (Delhi) 10
Khanna, Shri Rajesh New Delhi (Delhi) 10
Khardekar, Shri Balasaheb Hanumantrao IndependentKolhapur -cum-Satara (Bombay) 01
Khare, Dr. Narayan Bhaskar Hindu MahasabhaGwalior (Madhya Bharat) 01
Kharlukhi, Dr. Babjubon R. APHLCShillong (Meghalaya) 07
Kharwar, Shri Ghanshyamchandra Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Khatique, Shri Shanker Lal B.J.PSagar(Sc) (Madhya Pradesh) 09
Khattri, Shri Nirmal Congress (I)Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Khirhar, Shri Ram Shreshth Congress (I)Sitamarhi (Bihar) 08
Khongmen, Smt. Bonyly CongressAutonomous Distts. (ST) (Assam) 01
Khrime, Shri Rinching Khandu JanataArunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) 06
Khuda Buksh, Shri Muhammed CongressMurshidabad (West Bengal) 02
Khuddian, Shri Jagdev Singh S.A.D.(Mann)Faridkot (Punjab) 09
Khurshid, Shri Salman Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Khurshid Ahmed, Chaudhry Faridabad (Haryana) 08
Khute, Shri P.R. BJPSarangarh (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 13
Khwaja, Shri Jamal CongressAligarh (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Kidwai, Shri Rafi Ahmed () 01
Kikar Singh, Shri Akali (Sant Group)Bhatinda (SC) (Punjab) 04
Kiledar, Shri R.S. () 02
Kirolikar, Shri Wasudeo Shridhar CongressDurg (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Kirpal Singh, Shri IndependentAmritsar (Punjab) 09
Kisan Veer, Shri CongressSatara (Maharashtra) 03
Kishore Lal, Shri JanataEast Delhi (Delhi) 06
Kisku, Shri Jadunath Communist Party (Marxist)Jhargram (ST) (West Bengal) 06
Kisku, Shri Prithvi Chand Congress (I)Dumka (ST) (Bihar) 08
Kistaiya, Shri Surti CongressBastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 02
Kochak, Shri Ghulam Rasul National ConferenceAnantnag (Jammu & Kashmir) 07
Kodandaramaiah, Shri Puli Chitradurga (Karnataka) 11
Kolandaivelu, Shri P. A.I.A.D.M.K.Gobichettipalayam (Tamilnadu) 08
Kolanthaivelu, Shri R. A.I.A.D.M.K.Tiruchengodu (Tamilnadu) 06
Kolay, Shri Jagannath CongressBankura (West Bengal) 01
Koli, Shri Bahadur Singh BJPBayana (SC) (Rajasthan) 13
Kolur, Shri Rajshekhar CongressRaichur (Karnataka) 06
Kom, Shri Lahanu Shidva Communist PartyDahanu (ST) (Maharashtra) 06
Koratkar, Shri Vinayak Rao K. CongressHyderabad City (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Kori, Shri Gaya Prasad Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Kota, Shri Sydaiah Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Kotadia, Shri Manubhai Janata DalAmreli (Gujarat) 09
Kothari, Shri Swatantra Singh Jan SanghMandsaur (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Koujalgi, Shri H.V. CongressBelgaum (Mysore) 03
Koujalgi, Shri Shivanand Hemappa Belgaum (Karnataka) 11
Koushik, Shri K.M. Swatantra PartyChanda (Maharashtra) 04
Koya, Shri K. Nalla CongressNominated- L, M & A Islands () 02
Kripa Shanker, Shri CongressDomariaganj (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Kripalani, Shri Srichand BJPChittorgarh (Rajasthan) 13
Krishan Kant, Shri JanataChandigarh (Chandigarh) 06
Krishna, Shri Madhya (Karnataka) 11
Krishna, Shri Ghattamaneni Congress (I)Eluru (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Krishna Kumari, Rajmata(Jodhpur) IndependentJodhpur (Rajasthan) 05
Krishnaiah, Shri D. Balarama CongressGudiwada (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Krishnamoorthi, Shri V. D.M.K.Cuddalore (Madras) 04
Krishnamoorthy, Shri K. TMC(M)Mayiladuturai (Tamil Nadu) 12
Krishnamurthy, Shri Kambalapadu E. TDPKurnool (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Krishnan, Dr. C. MDMKPollachi (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 13
Krishnan, Shri E.R. D.M.K.Salem (Tamilnadu) 05
Krishnan, Shri M.K. Communist Party (Marxist)Ponnani(SC) (Kerala) 05
Krishnaswamy, Shri A. DMKSriperumbudur (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 13
Krishnaswamy, Shri M. Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu) 10
Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa), Smt. Bharatpur (Rajasthan) 10
Kuchelar, Shri G. D.M.K.Vellore (SC) (Madras) 04
Kudumula, Kumari Padmashree Nellore-SC (Andhra pradesh) 10
Kujur, Shri Maurice Congress (I)Sundargarh (ST) (Orissa) 08
Kulandaivelu, Dr. V. D.M.K.Chidambaram (SC) (Tamilnadu) 07
Kuli, Shri Balin Lakhimpur-ST (Assam) 10
Kulkarni, Shri Raja CongressBombay North-East (Maharashtra) 05
Kumar, Dr. Arun JD(U)Jahanabad (Bihar) 13
Kumar, Shri Shailendra SPChail (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Kumaramangalam, Shri S. Mohan CongressPondicherry (Pondicherry) 05
Kumaraswamy, Shri H.D. Kanakpura (Karnataka) 11
Kumbhar, Shri Banamali Ganatantra ParishadSambalpur-SC (Orissa) 02
Kunte, Shri Dattatraya Kashninath IndependentKolaba (Maharashtra) 04
Kunturkar, Shri Gangadhar Nanded (Maharashtra) 11
Kunwari Ba, Smt. Basant SwatantraKaisarganj (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Kure Mate, Shri Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Tikamgarh(SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Kureel, Shri Jwala Prasad JanataGhatampur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Kureel, Shri R.L. JanataMohanlalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Kushwah, Shri Yashwant Singh IndependentBhind (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Kushwaha, Shri Jagdish Singh IndependentGhazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Kushwaha, Shri Ram Naresh JanataSalempur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Kushwaha, Shri Sukh Lal Satna (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Lahiri, Shri Jiten CongressSerampore (West Bengal) 02
Lahri Singh, Shri Jan SanghRohtak (Punjab) 03
Lahtan Chaudhary, Shri CongressSaharsa (Bihar) 03
Laisram, Shri Achaw Singh SocialistInner Manipur (Manipur) 02
Laisram Jogeswar Singh, Shri CongressInner Manipur (Manipur) 01
Lakhan Das Chaudhuri, Shri IndependentShahjahanpur(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Lakhmu Bhawani, Shri IndependentBastar(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Lakshmanan, Shri G. D.M.K.Madras North (Tamilnadu) 07
Lakshmanan, Shri T.S. D.M.K.Sriperumbudur(SC) (Tamilnadu) 05
Lakshmayya, Shri Paidi CongressAnantapur (Andhra) 01
Lal, Shri Brij Bhushan Jan SanghBareilly (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Lal, Shri Shaymshah Chanda (Maharashtra) 03
Lal, Shri Shiv Charan Samyukta Socialist PArtyFirozabad (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Lal, Shri Shyam Sunder JanataBayana (SC) (Rajasthan) 06
Lal Duhoma, Shri Congress (I)Mizoram (ST) (Mizoram) 08
Lal Singh, Sardar AkaliFerozpur - Ludhiana (Punjab) 01
Lallanji, Shri CongressFaizabad District (North - West) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Lallungmuana, Dr. Hauhnar INDMizoram (Mizoram) 12
Lanka Sundaram, Dr. IndependentVishakhapatnam (Andhra) 01
Latif, Shri M. Abdul CongressBijnor (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Law, Shri Asutosh Congress (I)Dumdum (West Bengal) 08
Lawrence, Shri M.M. Communist Party (Marxist)Idukki (Kerala) 07
Laxmi Dass, Shri Communist PartyMiryaguda(SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Lepcha, Shri S.P. CPI(M)Darjeeling (West Bengal) 13
Liaquat Husain, Shri Syed Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Lingam, Shri N.M. CongressCoimbatore (Madras) 01
Lobo Prabhu, Shri J.M. Swatantra PartyUdipi (Mysore) 04
Lohadia, Shri Bansilal Jaipur (Rajasthan) 01
Lotan Ram, Shri CongressJalaun Dist. cum Etawah Dist.(W) cum Jhansi Dist.(North)-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Lowang, Shri Wangpha Congress (I)Arunchal East (ST) (Arunachal Pradesh) 08
Lyngdoh, Shri Hoping Stone UnattachedShillong (Meghalaya) 06
Machhand, Shri Raghubir Singh JanataBhind (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Madiah Gowda, Shri T. CongressBangalore (South) (Mysore) 01
Magami, Shri Ghulam Mohd. Mir Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir) 11
Magar, Shri Annasaheb CongressKhed (Maharashtra) 06
Mahadik, Shri Vamanrao Shiv SenaBombay South Central (Maharashtra) 09
Mahagaonkar, Shri Bhausahab Raosaheb Peasants and Workers' Party of IndiaKalhapur (Bombay) 02
Mahajan, Shri Pramod Mumbai North East (Maharashtra) 11
Mahajan, Shri Sat Kangra (Himachal Pradesh) 11
Mahajan, Shri Y.G. BJPJalgaon (Maharashtra) 13
Mahala, Shri R.P. Congress (I)Dadra & Nagar Haveli (ST) (Dadra & Nagar Haveli) 07
Mahalingam, Shri M. A.I.A.D.M.K.Nagapattinam (Tamilnadu) 08
Mahananda, Shri Hrusikesh Swatantra PartyBolangir(SC) (Orissa) 03
Mahanta, Shri Keshab Kaliabor (Assam) 11
Mahapatra, Shri Shyam Sunder CongressBalasore (Orissa) 05
Mahapatra, Shri Sibnarayan Singh CongressSundargarh (ST) (Orissa) 01
Maharaj, Shri Satpal Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Mahata, Shri Bhajahari Manbhum Lok Sevak SanghManbhum South cum Dhalbhum (Bihar) 01
Mahata, Shri Debendra Nath CongressPurulia (West Bengal) 05
Mahato, Shri Binode Bihari Giridih (Bihar) 10
Mahato, Shri Raj Kishore Giridih (Bihar) 10
Mahendra Kumari, Smt. Alwar (Rajasthan) 10
Mahendra Nath Singh, Shri CongressSaran Central (Bihar) 01
Mahendra Prasad, Shri Congress (I)Jahanabad (Bihar) 07
Mahendra Pratap, Raja IndependentMathura (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Mahendra Singh, Shri Congress (I)Guna (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Mahi Lal, Shri JanataBijnor (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Mahla, Shri Kanhaiyalal JanataJhunjhunu (Rajasthan) 06
Mahodaya, Shri Vaijanath CongressNimar (Madhya Bharat) 01
Mahto, Shri Raj Banshi RJDBalia (Bihar) 12
Maimoona Sultan, Smt. Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Maiti, Kumari Abha JanataPanskura (West Bengal) 06
Maiti, Shri N.B. CongressGhatal (West Bengal) 02
Maiti, Shri Sachindra Nath Bangla CongressMidnapore (West Bengal) 04
Maitra, Pandit Lakshmi Kant () 01
Maitra, Shri Sunil Communist Party (Marxist)Calcutta North-East (West Bengal) 07
Majhi, Shri Chaitan Manbhum Lok Sevak SanghManbhum South cum Dhalbhum - ST (Bihar) 01
Majhi, Shri Gajadhar CongressSundargarh(ST) (Orissa) 05
Majhi, Shri Kumar CongressKeonjhar(ST) (Orissa) 05
Majhi, Shri Mahendra Swatantra PartyMayurbhanj (ST) (Orissa) 04
Majhi, Shri Parsuram BJPNowrangpur (ST) (Orissa) 13
Maken, Shri Lalit Congress (I)South Delhi (Delhi) 08
Makkasar, Shri Shopat Singh C.P.I (M)Bikaner (Rajasthan) 09
Makwana, Shri Savshibhai INCSurendranagar (Gujarat) 13
Malaichami, Shri M. CongressPeriyakulam (Madras) 03
Malaisamy, Shri K. AIADMKRamanthapuram (Tamil Nadu) 13
Malaviya, Shri Govind () 02
Malhotra, Shri Thakur Das () 02
Malik, Shri Satya Pal Janata DalAligarh (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Mallick, Shri G.K. () 02
Mallick, Shri Jagannath BJDJajpur (SC) (Orissa) 13
Mallik, Shri D.C. () 02
Mallik, Shri Mangaraj Janata DalBhadark(Sc) (Orissa) 09
Malludora, Shri Gam IndependentVisakhapatnam - ST (Andhra) 01
Malti Devi, Smt. RJDNawada (SC) (Bihar) 12
Malvia, Shri Bhagu Nandu CongressShajapur - Rajgarh (Madhya Bharat) 01
Malvia, Shri Kanhaiyalal Bherulal CongressShajapur (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 02
Malviya, Shri Bapulal Congress (I)Shajapur (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Malviya, Pandit Chatur Narain CongressRaisen (Bhopal) 01
Malviya, Shri Mahendrajeet Singh INCBanswara (ST) (Rajasthan) 12
Manay, Shri G.K. Scheduled Castes Federation (SCF)Bombay City Central-SC (Bombay) 02
Mand, Shri Bhai Dhian Singh S.A.D.(Mann)Ferozepur (Punjab) 09
Mandal, Shri Bhupendra Narayan SocialistSaharsa (Bihar) 03
Mandal, Shri Jagdish Narain CongressGodda (Bihar) 05
Mandal, Shri Jai Krishna BJPPurnea (Bihar) 12
Mandal, Shri Suraj Godda (Bihar) 10
Mandhata Singh, Shri Janata DalLucknow (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Mane, Shri Murlidhar Congress (I)Nasik (Maharashtra) 08
Mane, Smt. Nivedita NCPIchalkaranji (Maharashtra) 13
Mane, Shri Shankararo CongressKolhapur (Maharashtra) 04
Manemma, Smt. Tangaturi Congress (I)Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Mangalathumadom, Shri G.P. Samyukta Socialist PArtyMavelikara (Kerala) 04
Mangaldeo, Shri JanataAkbarpur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Manhar, Shri Bhagatram Rajaram Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Mani, Shri K.B.S. Congress (I)Perambalur (SC) (Tamilnadu) 07
Manikya Bahadur, H.H.Maharaja,Tripura CongressTripura East (ST) (Tripura) 04
Manjari, Smt. Shashank Swatantra PartyPalamau (Bihar) 03
Manjhi, Shri Bhola Communist PartyJamui(SC) (Bihar) 05
Manjhi, Shri Ramji BJPGaya (SC) (Bihar) 13
Manjula Devi, Rani CongressGoalpara (Assam) 02
Mankar, Shri Laxmanrao JanataBhandara (Maharashtra) 06
Mann, Shri Simranjit Singh SAD(M)Sangrur (Punjab) 13
Manni Lal, Shri Congress (I)Hardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Manohar Lal, Shri JanataKanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Mantosh, Shri Paul (Nominated) 09
Mantri, Shri Dwarka Das CongressBhir (Maharashtra) 03
Manvar, Shri Balvantbhai Janata DalPorbandar (Gujarat) 09
Marak, Shri K.R. Tira (Meghalaya) 05
Marak, Shri Sanford Congress (I)Tura (Meghalays) 09
Marandi, Shri Krishna Singhbhum-ST (Bihar) 10
Marandi, Shri Som BJPRajmahal (ST) (Bihar) 12
Mardi, Shri Selku CongressWest Dinajpur (ST) (West Bengal) 02
Maruthiah, Shri P. CongressMelur(SC) (Madras) 03
Mascarene, Kumari Annie IndependentTrivandrum (Travancore-Cochin) 01
Master, Shri Bholanath CongressAlwar (Rajasthan) 04
Masuodi Maulana, Mohammad Saed NominatedNominated (Jammu & Kashmir) 01
Matcharaju, Shri M. CongressNarasipatnam(ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Matera, Shri Laxman Mahadu Communist PartyThana-SC (Bombay) 02
Mathew, Shri C.P. CongressKottayam (Travancore-Cochin) 01
Mathew, Shri George Kerala CongressMuvattupuzha (Kerala) 06
Mathur, Shri Jagdish Prasad JanataSikar (Rajasthan) 06
Mathur, Shri Mathuradas CongressNagaur (Rajasthan) 02
Mathuram, Dr. Edward Paul IndependentTiruchirapalli (Madras) 01
Matin, Qazi S.A. Janata PartyGiridh (Bihar) 02
Matthen, Shri C.P. CongressThiruvellah (Travancore-Cochin) 01
Mavalankar, Shri Ganesh Vasudeo CongressAhmedabad (Bombay) 01
Mavani, Shri Ramjibhai Congress (I)Rajkot (Gujarat) 07
Maydeo, Smt. Indira Anant CongressPoona South (Bombay) 01
Mayekar, Prof. Gopal M.G.P.Panaji (Goa) 09
Meena, Shri Dhuleshwar CongressUdaipur(SC) (Rajasthan) 03
Meena, Smt. Jaskaur BJPSawai Madhopur (ST) (Rajasthan) 13
Meena, Dr. Kirodi Lal B.J.PSawai Madhopur(St) (Rajasthan) 09
Meena, Shri Kunji Lal Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan) 10
Meena, Shri Meetha Lal Swatantra PartySawai Madhopur (ST) (Rajasthan) 04
Meena, Shri Nand Lal B.J.PSalumber(St) (Rajasthan) 09
Meena, Shri Ram Narain INCKota (Rajasthan) 12
Meerza, Shri Kazim Ali Murshidabad (West Bengal) 06
Meghachandra, Shri M. Communist PartyInner Manipur (Manipur) 04
Meghwal, Shri Kailash B.J.PJalore(Sc) (Rajasthan) 09
Meghwal, Shri Parsaram Jalore-SC (Rajasthan) 11
Mehrotra, Shri Braj Behari CongressBilhaur (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Mehta, Shri Balwant Sinha CongressUdaipur (Rajasthan) 01
Mehta, Shri Bhubneshwar Prasad Hazaribagh (Bihar) 10
Mehta, Shri Haroobhai Congress (I)Ahmedabad (Gujarat) 08
Mehta, Shri Jashvant Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Bhavnagar (Gujarat) 03
Mehta, Dr. Jivraj N. CongressAmreli (Gujarat) 05
Mehta, Smt. Krishna () 02
Mehta, Shri Sanat Surendranagar (Gujarat) 11
Mengi, Shri Gopal Dutt CongressJammu & Kashmir (Jammu & Kashmir) 03
Menon, Shri K.A. Damodara Kisan Mazdoor Praja Party (KMPP)Kozhikode (Madras) 01
Menon, Dr. K.B. Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Badagara (Kerala) 02
Menon, Shri T.C.N. Communist PartyMukundapuram (Kerala) 02
Menon, Shri V. Viswanatha Communist Party (Marxist)Ernakulam (Kerala) 04
Menon, Shri V.K. () 01
Mensinkai, Shri B.M. LSDharwad South (Karnataka) 12
Meti, Shri H.Y. Bagalkot (Karnataka) 11
Mewar, Shri Mahendra Singh B.J.PChittorgarh (Rajasthan) 09
Mirdha, Shri Bhanu Prakash Nagaur (Rajasthan) 11
Miri, Shri Govindram JanataSarangarh (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Mishra, Shri B. CongressPuri (Orissa) 03
Mishra, Shri Balgopal Janata DalBolangir (Orissa) 09
Mishra, Shri Bhagwandin CongressKaisarganj (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Mishra, Shri Chaturanan Madhubani (Bihar) 11
Mishra, Shri Indrajeet BJPKhalilabad (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Mishra, Shri Jagannath CongressMadhubani (Bihar) 05
Mishra, Shri L.N. Darbhanga (Bihar) 05
Mishra, Shri Lokenath CongressPuri (Orissa) 01
Mishra, Dr. Prabhat Kumar Congress (I)Janjigir (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Mishra, Shri Raj Mangal Janata DalGopalganj (Bihar) 09
Mishra, Shri Shyam Dhar CongressMirzapur (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Mishra, Shri Srinibas Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Cuttack (Orissa) 04
Mishra, Pandit Suresh Chandra SocialistMonghyr North-West (Bihar) 01
Mishra, Shri Vijay Kumar JanataDarbhanga (Bihar) 08
Misra, Shri Bhupendra Nath CongressBilaspur-Drug-Raipur (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Misra, Shri Harinatha Congress (I)Darbhanga (Bihar) 07
Misra, Pandit Lingaraj CongressKhurda (Orissa) 01
Misra, Shri Mahesh Dutta CongressKhandwa (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Misra, Shri Pinaki Puri (Orissa) 11
Misra, Shri Raja Ram CongressFaizabad (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Misra, Shri Sarju Prasad CongressDeoria District (South) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Misra, Smt. Sukhda BJPEtawah (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Misra, Dr. U. Communist PartyJamshedpur (Bihar) 03
Missir, Shri Vijneshwar SocialistGaya North (Bihar) 01
Modi, Shri Shrikrishan CongressSikar (Rajasthan) 05
Modi, Shri Vishnu Kumar Congress (I)Ajmer (Rajasthan) 08
Mohammed Akbar, Shaikh () 02
Mohan, Shri Era D.M.K.Coimbatore (Tamilnadu) 07
Mohandas, Shri K. Kerala CongressMukundapuram (Kerala) 08
Mohanraj Kalingarayar, Shri A.M.R. D.M.K.Pollachi (Tamilnadu) 05
Mohanrangam, Shri R. A.I.A.D.M.K.Chengalpattu (Tamilnadu) 06
Mohanty, Shri Gokulananda CongressBalasore (Orissa) 03
Mohapatra, Shri Kartik () 11
Mohd. Akber, Shri Sofi All Jammu & Kashmir National ConferenceNominated (Jammu & Kashmir) 01
Mohideen, Shri M. Gulam CongressDindigul (Madras) 02
Mohinder Kaur, Smt. CongressPatiala (Punjab) 04
Mohinder Singh, Shri Karnal (Haryana) 06
Mohite, Shri Subodh SSRamtek (Maharashtra) 13
Mohite, Shri Yashawantrao Congress (I)Karad (Maharashtra) 07
Moitra, Shri Mohit Kumar () 01
Molhu Prasad, Shri Samyukta Socialist PArtyBansagon (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Mondal, Dr. Bijoy Kumar JanataBankura (West Bengal) 06
Mondal, Shri Jugal CongressUluberia (West Bengal) 04
Mookerjee, Dr. Shyama Prasad () 01
Mookherjee, Shri Satyabrata BJPKrishnagar (West Bengal) 13
Moorthy, Shri A.K. PMKChengalpattu (Tamil Nadu) 13
More, Shri Jayawant Ghanashyam Samyakta Maharashtra SamitiSholapur (Bombay) 02
Mubarak Shah, Shri Khwaja National ConferenceBaramula (Jammu & Kashmir) 07
Muchaki Kosa, Shri Bastar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Mudaliar, Shri C. Ramaswami CongressKumbakonam (Madras) 01
Mude, Shri Vijay Annaji Wardha (Maharashtra) 11
Muhammad, Dr. V.A. Seyid CongressCalicut (Kerala) 06
Muhammad Islamuddin, Shri CongressPurnea- North-East (Bihar) 01
Mukherjee, Shri Saroj Communist Party (Marxist)Katwa (West Bengal) 05
Mulla, Shri Anand Narain IndependentLucknow (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Mullick, Shri Baishnab Charan Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Kendrapara-SC (Orissa) 02
Muniswami, Shri N.R. () 01
Munjare, Shri Kankar IndependentBalaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 09
Munusamy, Shri K.P. AIADMKKrishnagiri (Tamil Nadu) 12
Munzni, Shri David CongressLohardaga(ST) (Bihar) 03
Murahari, Shri Godey CongressVijaywada (Andhra Pradesh) 06
Murmu, Father Anthony JanataRajmahal (ST) (Bihar) 06
Murmu, Shri Paika CongressRajmahal-ST (Bihar) 02
Murmu, Shri Sarkar Communist PartyBalurghat(ST) (West Bengal) 03
Murmu, Shri Sidha Lal Congress (I)Mayurbhanj (ST) (Orissa) 08
Murmu, Shri Yogesh Chandra Rajmahal (Bihar) 05
Murthy, Shri K.S.R. Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Murthy, Shri M. Rajasekara Congress (I)Mysore (Karnataka) 07
Murugaiah, Shri A.R. Congress (I)Karur (Tamilnadu) 08
Murugaiyan, Shri Sithamalli Govindan Communist PartyNagapattinam (SC) (Tamilnadu) 06
Muruganantham, Shri S.A. Communist PartyTirunelvelli (Tamilnadu) 05
Murugesan, Shri Arasan A.I.A.D.M.K.Chidambaram (SC) (Tamilnadu) 06
Murugesan, Dr. N. karur (Tamil Nadu) 10
Murugian, Shri S. D.M.K.Trupathur (Tamilnadu) 07
Mushar, Shri Kirai SocialistBhagalpur cum Purnea (SC) (Bihar) 01
Mushran, Col. Ajay Narayan Congress (I)Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Muthiah, Shri P. CongressTirunelveli (Madras) 03
Muthukumaran, Shri R. Congress (I)Cuddalore (Tamilnadu) 07
Muthusami, Shri C. Swatantra PartyKarur (Madras) 04
Muthuswamy, Shri M. D.M.K.Trichengode (Tamilnadu) 05
Nadar, Shri P. Thanulingam CongressNagercoil (Madras) 02
Naghnoor, Shri M.N. CongressBelgaum (Mysore) 04
Nagmani, Shri RJDChatra (Bihar) 13
Nagra, Shri Aman Kumar BSPAmbala (SC) (Haryana) 12
Nahar, Shri Bijoy Singh JanataCalcutta North West (West Bengal) 06
Nahata, Shri B.R. Mandsaur (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 07
Naidu, Shri Girajala Venkata Swamy BJPRajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Naidu, Shri N.P.C. CongressChittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Naidu, Shri Nala Reddi SocialistRajamundry (Andhra) 01
Naidu, Shri R. Govindrajulu CongressTiruvallur (Madras) 02
Naidu, Shri T.D. Muthukumarasami Congress Reforms CommitteeCuddalore (Madras) 02
Naidu, Shri V. Govindasamy CongressTiruvallur (Madras) 03
Naik, Shri Ali Mohmad J&KNCAnantnag (Jammu & Kashmir) 13
Naik, Shri B.V. CongressKanara (Karnataka) 05
Naik, Shri D.J. CongressPanchmahals (Gujarat) 03
Naik, Shri Gurucharan Swatantra PartyKeonjhar (ST) (Orissa) 04
Naik, Shri Maheswar CongressMayurbhanj(ST) (Orissa) 03
Naik, Shri Raja Rangappa Raichur (Karnataka) 11
Naik, Shri Raja Venkatappa Swatantra PartyRaichur (Mysore) 04
Naik, Shri Ravi Sitaram INCPanaji (Goa) 12
Naik, Shri Shantaram Congress (I)Panaji (Goa, Daman & Diu) 08
Naik, Shri Shripad Yasso BJPPanaji (Goa) 13
Naik, Shri Sudhakarrao Rajusing INCWashim (Maharashtra) 12
Naik, Shri V.P. CongressWashim (Maharashtra) 06
Naik-Nimbalkar, Shri Hindurao Satara (Maharashtra) 11
Nair, Shri K. P. Kutti Krishnan CongressKozhikode (Kerala) 02
Nair, Shri M.N. Govindan Communist PartyTrivandrum (Kerala) 06
Naldurgkar, Shri Venkatrao Sriniwasrao CongressOsmanabad (Bombay) 02
Nam, Shri Shankar Sakharam INCDahanu (ST) (Maharashtra) 12
Namdhari, Shri Atma Singh () 01
Nanadas, Shri Mangalagiri IndependentOngole (SC) (Andhra) 01
Nanjappa, Shri C. CongressNilgiris (Madras) 02
Naqvi, Shri Mukhtar Abbas BJPRampur (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Narain Din, Shri () 02
Narasimham, Shri S.V.L. IndependentGuntur (Andhra) 01
Narasimhan, Shri C. Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu) 11
Narayana Swamy, Shri C. Bangalore North (Karnataka) 11
Narayana Swamy, Shri Katuri Telugu DesamNarasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Narayanasamy, Shri R. CongressPeriyakulam (Madras) 02
Narayanaswami, Shri D. Telugu DesamAnantpur (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Narendra, Shri Ale. BJPMedak (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Narsingh, Shri JanataChandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Narzary, Shri Charan UnattachedKokrajhar (Assam) 06
Natarajan, Shri Cumbum N. D.M.K.Periyakulam (Tamilnadu) 07
Natarajan, Shri K.R. A.I.A.D.M.K.Dindigul (Tamilnadu) 08
Natarajan, Shri S.S. CongressSrivilliputhur (Madras) 01
Natawadkar, Shri Jayantrao Ganpat CongressWest Khandesh (ST) (Bombay) 01
Natchiappan, Dr. Sudarsana E.M. INCSivaganga (Tamil Nadu) 13
Natesan, Shri P. CongressTiruvellore (Madras) 01
Nath, Smt. Alka Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Nathany, Shri Hari Ram Ram Rajya ParishadBhilwara (Rajasthan) 01
Nathuni Ram, Shri Nawada (SC) (Bihar) 06
Natrayan, Shri K. Karur (Tamil Nadu) 11
Nawal Prabhakar, Smt. Sundarwati Congress (I)Karol Bagh (SC) (Delhi) 08
Nawale, Shri Vidura Vithobha Khed (Maharashtra) 10
Nayak, Shri Ananta BJPKeonjhar (ST) (Orissa) 13
Nayak, Shri Baksi Swatantra PartyPhulbani(SC) (Orissa) 05
Nayak, Shri Laxmi Narain JanataKhajuraho (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Nayak, Shri Nakul Janata DalPhulbani(Sc) (Orissa) 09
Nayak, Shri Subhash Chandra Kalahandi (Orissa) 10
Nayak, Shri Upendra Nath BJPKeonjhar (ST) (Orissa) 12
Nayanar, Shri E.K. Communist Party (Marxist)Palghat (Kerala) 04
Nayar, Shri K.K. Jan SanghBahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Negi, Shri Nek Ram () 02
Negi, Shri Pratap Singh CongressGarhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Nehru, Smt. Shrivarajvati CongressLucknow Distt. (Central) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Netam, Smt. Chhabila Arvind Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Nevatia, Shri Rameshwar Prasad CongressShahjahanpur Dist. (North) cum Kheri (East) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Ngangom Mohendra, Shri Communist PartyInner Manipur (Manipur) 07
Nidar, Dr. Ompal Singh Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Nigam, Smt. Savitri CongressBanda (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Nijalingappa, Shri S. CongressChitaldrug (Mysore) 01
Nimbalkar, Shri Rajaram D. CongressKolhapur (Maharashtra) 05
Niranjan Lall, Shri CongressNominated A & N Islands (Andaman & Nicobar island) 03
Nirlep Kaur, Sardarni Akali (Sant Group)Sangrur (Punjab) 04
Nishad, Shri Vishambhar Prasad Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Noorul Huda, Shri Kachar (Assam) 05
Nyamagouda, Shri Siddappa Bhimappa Bagalkot (Karnataka) 10
O'brien, Shri Neil Anglo-Indian () 11
Oberoi, Shri M.S. Hazaribagh (Bihar) 04
Odedra, Shri Maldevji M. Congress (I)Porbandar (Gujarat) 07
Om Prakash, Shri SPGhazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Omvati Devi, Smt. SPBijnor (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Onkar Lal, Shri CongressKotah-SC (Rajasthan) 02
Oraon, Shri Lalu JanataLohardaga (ST) (Bihar) 06
Oraon, Shri Tuna CongressJalpaiguri(ST) (West Bengal) 05
Pacherwal, Shri Gopal Janata DalTonk(Sc) (Rajasthan) 09
Padal, Shri Kankipati Veeranna CongressGolugonda-ST (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Padma, Dr.(Smt.) () 10
Padmanabham, Shri Mudragada TDPKakinada (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Padmawati Devi, Smt. CongressRajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Pai, Shri T.A. CongressUdipi (Karnataka) 06
Painuli, Shri Paripoornanand CongressTehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Pal, Shri Mahendra Singh Janata DalNainital (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Palaniappan, Shri C. D.M.K.Salem (Tamilnadu) 07
Palanisamy, Shri K.C. A.I.A.D.M.K.Tiruchengode (Tamilnadu) 09
Palaniswami, Shri K. AIADMKTiruchengode (Tamil Nadu) 12
Palaniyandy, Shri M. CongressPerambalur (Madras) 02
Paliwal, Shri Tika Ram Hindaun (Rajasthan) 03
Palodakar, Shri Manikrao CongressAurangabad (Maharashtra) 05
Panda, Shri Duti Krushna Communist PartyBhanjanagar (Orissa) 05
Panday, Shri Kedar Congress (I)Bettiah (Bihar) 07
Pande, Shri Badri Dutt Almora District (North-East) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Pande, Shri Tarkeshwar CongressSalempur (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Pandey, Shri Ambika Prasad JanataBanda (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Pandey, Shri Kali Prasad UnattachedGopalganj (Bihar) 08
Pandey, Shri Madan Congress (I)Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Pandey, Shri Manharan Lal Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Pandey, Dr. Manoj Bettiah (Bihar) 08
Pandey, Shri Narsingh Narain CongressGorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Pandey, Dr. Natabar All India Ganatantra ParishadSambalpur (Orissa) 01
Pandey, Shri R.S. Guna (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Pandey, Shri Ramsahai CongressRajnandgaon (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Pandey, Shri Sudhakar CongressChandauli (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Pandey, Shri Tarkeshwar Salempur (West Bengal) 05
Pandey, prof. Yadunath B.J.PHazaribagh (Bihar) 09
Pandian, Shri P.H. AIADMKTirunelveli (Tamil Nadu) 13
Pandit, Shri S.T. Bhir (Bihar) 05
Pangarkar, Shri Nagorao Kerojee CongressParbhani (Bombay) 02
Pani, Shri Ravi Narayan Janata DalDeogarh (Orissa) 09
Pannu, Er. Shankar INCGanganagar (SC) (Rajasthan) 12
Pant, Shri Devi Dutt () 01
Pant, Pandit G.B. () 01
Pant, Shri Har Govind () 02
Pant, Smt. Ila BJPNainital (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Paradhi, Shri Bholaram Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Paramasivam Raja, Shri AIADMKPudukkottai (Tamil Nadu) 12
Paramasivan, Shri S.K. CongressErode (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Paranjpe, Shri R.G. Bhir (Hyderabad) 01
Parashar, Shri V.C. CongressShivpuri (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Parasuraman, Shri Kulasekara Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu) 11
Parekh, Dr. Jayantilal Narbheram CongressZalawad (Saurashtra) 01
Parikh, Shri Rasisklal CongressSurendranagar (Gujarat) 05
Parikh, Shri Shantilal Girdharilal CongressMehsana East (Bombay) 01
Parmai Lal, Shri JanataHardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Parmar, Shri Dahyabhai Swatantra PartyPatan (SC) (Gujarat) 04
Parmar, Shri Deenbandhu CongressUdaipur-SC (Rajasthan) 02
Parmar, Shri Hiralal R. Congress (I)Patna (SC) (Gujarat) 07
Parmar, Shri Karsandas IndependentAhmedabad-Sc (Bombay State) 02
Parmar, Shri Natverlal Bhagvandas JanataDhandhuka (SC) (Gujarat) 06
Parmar, Shri Rupaji Bhavji CongressPanch Mahals cum Baroda East (ST) (Bombay) 01
Parmar, Dr. Y.S. () 02
Parthasarathi, Shri B.K. TDPHindupur (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Parulekar, Shri Shamrao Vishnu Communist PartyThana (Bombay) 02
Parvati Devi, Smt. CongressLadakh (Jammu & Kashmir) 06
Pasha, Shri B. Akber Vellore (Tamil Nadu) 10
Pasi, Shri Balraj Nainital (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Pasi, Shri Suresh BSPChail (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Paswan, Shri Kameshwar Nawada-SC (Bihar) 11
Paswan, Shri Kedar Samyukta Socialist PArtyRosera (SC) (Bihar) 04
Paswan, Shri Ramchandra JD(U)Rosera (SC) (Bihar) 13
Paswan, Dr.(Prof.) Sanjay BJPNawada (SC) (Bihar) 13
Paswan, Smt. Subhawati Devi SPBansgaon (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Pataskar, Shri Hari Vinayak CongressJalgaon (Bombay) 01
Patel, Shri Amrit Congress (I)Gandhinagar (Gujarat) 07
Patel, Shri Arjunbhai Janata DalBulsar(St) (Gujarat) 09
Patel, Shri Arvind M. Rajkot (Gujarat) 05
Patel, Shri Atmaram Maganbhai INCMehsana (Gujarat) 13
Patel, Dr. Baburao IndependentShajapur (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Patel, Shri Bahadurbhai Kunthabhai CongressSurat (ST) (Bombay) 01
Patel, Shri Bheem Singh Rewa (Madhya Pradesh) 10
Patel, Shri Brishin Siwan (Bihar) 10
Patel, Shri Budhsen Rewa (Madhya Pradesh) 11
Patel, Shri Chhotubhai M. CongressBroach (Gujarat) 03
Patel, Shri Dahya Bhai V. INCDaman & Diu (Daman & Diu) 13
Patel, Shri Dharmasinhbhai Dahyabhai JanataPorbandar (Gujarat) 06
Patel, Shri Dharmraj Singh SPPhulpur (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Patel, Shri Dipakbhai Chimanbhai BJPAnand (Gujarat) 13
Patel, Shri G.I. Gandhinagar (Gujarat) 08
Patel, Shri Harilal Madhavjibhai Porbandar (Gujarat) 10
Patel, Shri Harilal Nanji Kutch (Gujarat) 10
Patel, Shri J.H. Samyukta Socialist PArtyShimoga (Mysore) 04
Patel, Shri Maganbhai Janata DalSabarkantha (Gujarat) 09
Patel, Shri Man Sinh P. CongressMehsana (Gujarat) 03
Patel, Shri Manibhai J. CongressDamoh (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Patel, Shri Mansinh BJPMandvi (ST) (Gujarat) 13
Patel, Shri Manubhai M. CongressDabhoi (Gujarat) 04
Patel, Shri Meetha Lal JanataSawai Madhopur (ST) (Rajasthan) 06
Patel, Shri Natubhai Manibhai B.J.PAnand (Gujarat) 09
Patel, Shri Natvarlal Amrutlal Congress (O)Mehsana (Gujarat) 05
Patel, Shri Pashabhai Swatantra PartyBaroda (Gujarat) 04
Patel, Shri Prabhudas CongressDabhoi (Gujarat) 05
Patel, Smt. Ramabhen Ramjibhai Mavani Congress (I)Rajkot (Gujarat) 08
Patel, Shri Shantubhai Chunibhai Congress (I)Sabarkanta (Gujarat) 07
Patel, Shri Shravan Kumar Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh) 10
Patel, Shri Tarachand INCKhargone (Madhya Pradesh) 13
Patel, Shri Vijay Gandhinagar (Gujarat) 11
Pateriya, Pandit Sushil Kumar CongressJabalpur North (Madhya Pradesh) 01
Pathak, Shri Chandra Kishore Congress (I)Saharsa (Bihar) 08
Pathak, Shri Surendra Pal Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Patil, Shri Amarsinh Vasantrao INCBelgaum (Karnataka) 13
Patil, Shri Ambaji Tukaram Congress (I)Kulaba (Maharashtra) 07
Patil, Shri B.R. Bijapur (Karnataka) 11
Patil, Shri Babagouda BJPBelgaum (Karnataka) 12
Patil, Shri Balasahib alias Balwant Peasants and Workers' Party of IndiaMiraj (Bombay) 02
Patil, Shri Basangouda BJPBijapur (Karnataka) 13
Patil, Shri Chandrabhan Athare Congress (I)Ahmednagar (Maharashtra) 07
Patil, Shri Chandrakant JanataHingoli (Maharashtra) 06
Patil, Shri G.D. Bijapur (Mysore) 04
Patil, Shri H.B. Bagalkot (Karnataka) 08
Patil, Shri Krishnarao Madhavrao CongressJalgaon (Maharashtra) 05
Patil, Shri Laxman Rao NCPSatara (Maharashtra) 13
Patil, Shri Madhaorao Bhagwantrao CongressRamtek (Maharashtra) 03
Patil, Shri Madhavrao INCNashik (Maharashtra) 12
Patil, Shri Mallanagouda Basanagouda INCBijapur (Karnataka) 12
Patil, Shri Nana Communist PartyNorth Satara (Bombay) 02
Patil, Shri Nana Ramchandra Bhir (Maharashtra) 04
Patil, Shri Pandharinath Ramachandra Kanavade CongressAhmednagar North (Bombay) 01
Patil, Smt. Pratibha Devisingh Amravati (Maharashtra) 10
Patil, Smt. Rajani Ashokrao Beed (Maharashtra) 11
Patil, Shri Rakhmaji Dhoudiba CongressBhir (Bombay) 02
Patil, Shri Ramkrishna Baba INCAurangabad (Maharashtra) 12
Patil, Shri Rudragouda INCBagalkot (Karnataka) 13
Patil, Shri S.T. Congress (I)Bagalkot (Karnataka) 09
Patil, Shri Sadashiv Daji CongressSangli (Maharashtra) 04
Patil, Smt. Shalini V. Congress (I)Sangli (Maharashtra) 07
Patil, Shri Shankargauda Veerangauda CongressBelgaum South (Bombay) 01
Patil, Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb NCPKarad (Maharashtra) 13
Patil, Shri Sonu Singh JanataErandol (Maharashtra) 06
Patil, Shri T.S. () 02
Patil, Shri Udhavrao Sahebrao Peasants and Workers' Party of IndiaLatur (Maharashtra) 06
Patil, Dr. Ulhas Vasudeo INCJalgaon (Maharashtra) 12
Patil, Shri V.T. CongressKolhapur (Maharashtra) 03
Patil, Shri Vasantrao Congress (I)Sangli (Maharashtra) 07
Patil, Shri Vasantrao Lakhagounda Chikodi (Mysore) 03
Patnaik, Shri Baishnab Charan CongressDhenkanal (Orissa) 03
Patnaik, Shri Banamali CongressPuri (Orissa) 05
Patnaik, Shri Jagnath Congress (I)Kalahandi (Orissa) 08
Patnaik, Smt. Kumudini BJDAska (Orissa) 13
Patnaik, Shri Soumya Ranjan Bhubaneswar (Orissa) 11
Patodia, Shri D.N. Swatantra PartyJalore (Rajasthan) 04
Patra, Dr. Kartikeswar Balasore (Orissa) 10
Pattanayak, Shri Kishen Sambalpur (Orissa) 03
Pattuswamy, Shri D. Congress (I)Vandavasi (Tamilnadu) 07
Patwary, Shri Hira Lal H.P. JanataMangaldoi (Assam) 06
Paul, Shri Sabastian Ernakulam (Kerala) 11
Pawaiya, Shri Jaibhan Singh BJPGwalior (Madhya Pradesh) 13
Pawar, Shri Ajit Baramati (Maharashtra) 10
Pawar, Shri Satyanarayan Congress (I)Ujjain (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Pawar, Shri Vasant Niwruttirao. Nasik (Maharashtra) 10
Pawar, Shri Vyankatrao Pirajirao CongressSouth Satara (Bombay) 01
Peje, Shri Shamrao CongressRatnagiri (Maharashtra) 05
Penchalaiah, Shri Pasala Congress (I)Tirupathi (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 07
Periasamy, Dr. P.V. A.I.A.D.M.K.Krishnagiri (Tamilnadu) 06
Pertin, Shri Bakin People's Party of Arunachal, EastArunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh) 06
Phirangi Prasad,Visharad, Shri JanataBansgaon (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Phulwariya, Shri Virda Ram Congress (I)Jalore (SC) (Rajasthan) 07
Pillai, Shri P.S. Nataraja IndependentTrivandrum (Kerala) 03
Pillai, Shri R. Balakrishna Kerala CongressMavelikkara (Kerala) 05
Pillai, Shri S.C.C. Anthony SocialistMadras North (Madras) 02
Pilot, Smt. Rama Indian National Congress (INC)Dausa (Rajasthan) 13
Pipil, Shri Mohan Lal JanataKhurja (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Ponnuswamy, Shri E. PMKChidambaram (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 13
Ponnuswamy, Shri Mohan CPI(M)Madurai (Tamil Nadu) 13
Poonacha, Shri C.M. CongressMangalore (Mysore) 04
Pottekkatt, Shri S.K. IndependentTellicherry (Kerala) 03
Prabhu Zantye, Shri Harish Narayan Panaji (Goa) 10
Pradhan, Shri Dhan Shah IndependentShahdol(SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Pradhan, Shri Gananath JanataSambalpur (Orissa) 06
Pradhan, Shri K.N. Congress (I)Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Pradhan, Shri Pabitra Mohan JanataDeogarh (Orissa) 06
Prakash, Shri Kailash JanataMeerut (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Prakash, Shri S. IndependentBilaspur (Madhya Pradesh) 03
Prakash Chandra, Shri Congress (I)Barh (Bihar) 08
Pramanik, Shri Jatindra Nath CongressBalurghat (SC) (West Bengal) 04
Prasad, Shri Birendra JanataNalanda (Bihar) 06
Prasad, Shri Bishnu Congress (I)Kaliabor (Assam) 07
Prasad, Shri Ram Surat CongressBansgaon(SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Prasad, Shri Ram Swaroop Congress (I)Nalanda (Bihar) 09
Prasad, Shri Y. Ankeenidu CongressMachilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Prasan Kumar, Shri S.N. Congress (I)Chikballapur (Karnataka) 07
Prem, Shri Baikunth Lal Sharma East Delhi (Delhi) 10
Prem Pradeep, Shri C.P.I (M)Nawada(Sc) (Bihar) 09
Preneet Kaur, Smt. INCPatiala (Punjab) 13
Priendra Shah, Shri Trilokshah Lal Jan SanghKanker (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Prithvi Raj, Shri Swatantra PartyDausa (Rajasthan) 03
Prodhan, Shri Bijaya Chandra Ganatantra ParishadKalahandi-ST (Orissa) 02
Puran Chandra, Shri Congress (I)Hathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Puri, Shri D.D. CongressKaithal (Punjab) 03
Puri, Dr. Surya Prakash IndependentNawada (Bihar) 04
Purty, Shri Moran Singh All India JharkhandSinghbhum(ST) (Bihar) 05
Purushothaman, Shri Vakkom Congress (I)Alleppey (Kerala) 08
Quadri, Shri S.T. Congress (I)Shimoga (Karnataka) 07
Qureshi, Shri Aziz Congress (I)Satna (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Rachaiah, Shri B. CongressChamarajanagar (SC) (Karnataka) 06
Rachiah, Shri N. CongressMysore (SC) (Mysore) 01
Radhakrishnan, Shri Pon BJPNagercoil (Tamil Nadu) 13
Radhakrishnan, Shri S. CongressCuddalore (Tamilnadu) 05
Raghavachari, Shri K.S. Kisan Mazdoor Praja Party (KMPP)Penukonda (Andhra) 01
Raghavaiah, Shri Pisupati Venkata Communist PartyOngole (Andhra) 01
Raghavan, Shri A.V. IndependentBadagara (Kerala) 03
Raghubir Singh, Choudhary CongressAgra District (East) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Rahim, Shri A.A. Congress (I)Chirajinkil (Kerala) 07
Rahman, Shri Ataur Assam Gana ParishadBorpeta (Assam) 08
Rahman, Shri Fazlur JanataBettiah (Bihar) 06
Rai, Shri Charanjit Swatantra PartyDausa (Rajasthan) 04
Rai, Shri Gauri Shankar JanataGhazipur (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Rai, Shri I. Rama Congress (I)Kasaragod (Kerala) 08
Rai, Shri Khushwaqt alias Bhaiya Lal Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Kheri (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Rai, Shri Nagina Congress (I)Gopalganj (Bihar) 07
Rai, Shri Narmada Prasad JanataSagar (SC) (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Rai, Shri Raj Kumar Congress (I)Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Rai, Shri Ram Deo Congress (I)Samastipur (Bihar) 08
Rai, Shri Ram Nihor Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Rai, Shri Ratna Bahadur Darjeeling (West Bengal) 11
Rai, Shri S.K. Sikkim (Sikkim) 05
Rai, Shri Shiv Ram JanataGhosi (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Raiji, Smt. Jayashri CongressBombay Suburban (Bombay) 01
Raj Narain, Shri JanataRai Bareli (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Raja, Shri C.R. CongressJunagarh (Gujarat) 03
Rajabhoj, Shri Pandurang Nathuji Scheduled Castes Federation (SCF)Sholapur (SC) (Bombay) 01
Rajamallu, Shri Kodati Congress (I)Peddapalli (SC) (Assam) 07
Rajangam, Shri M. D.M.K.Dindigul (Tamilnadu) 05
Rajaram Balkrishna Raut, Shri () 02
Rajarethinam, Shri P. AIADMKPerambalur (SC) (Tamil Nadu) 12
Rajasekharan, Shri M.V. CongressKanakapura (Mysore) 04
Rajbhar, Shri Babban BSPSalempur (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Rajdev Singh, Shri S.A.D.(Mann)Sangrur (Punjab) 09
Raje, Shriman Vishveshvar Rao UnattachedChandrapur (Maharashtra) 06
Rajendra Kohar, Dr. Swatantra PartyPhulbani (Orissa) 03
Rajendra Kumar, Shri S.S.R. Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu) 10
Rajendra Singh, Shri () 02
Rajendran, Shri P. CPI(M)Quilon (Kerala) 13
Rajendran, Shri P.V. Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu) 11
Rajesh Kumar, Shri Gaya-SC (Bihar) 10
Rajesh Kumar Singh, Shri Janata (S)Ferozabad (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Rajeswaramma, Dr.(Smt.) Vukkala TDPNellore (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Rajhans, Dr. G.S. Congress (I)Jhanjharpur (Bihar) 08
Rajiah, Shri Devanapalli CongressNalgonda-SC (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Rajni Devi, Smt. CongressRaigarh (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 04
Raju, Shri D.B. CongressNarasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Raju, Shri K.A. A.I.A.D.M.K.Pollachi (SC) (Tamilnadu) 06
Raju, Shri M.T. CongressNarasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 05
Raju, Shri Mallipudipallam Congress (I)Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Raju, Smt. Uma Gajapathi Congress (I)Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Rajveer Singh, Shri B.J.PAonla (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Ram, Shri Prem Chand Nawada-SC (Bihar) 10
Ram, Shri Ram Deo Palamau-SC (Bihar) 10
Ram, Shri Ram Ratan Congress (I)Hajipur (SC) (Bihar) 08
Ram, Shri Ramdeni JanataPalamau (SC) (Bihar) 06
Ram, Shri Shiv Sampati JanataRobertsganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Ram Awadh Prasad, Shri Congress (I)Basti (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Ram Badan, Shri Lalganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Ram Charan(Jalaun), Shri JanataJalaun (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Ram Charan(Khurja), Shri Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Khurja (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Ram Dass, Shri CongressHoshiarpur (SC) (Punjab) 01
Ram Dayal, Shri Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Ram Hedaso, Shri Ramtek (Maharashtra) 05
Ram Kishan(Bharatpur), Shri JanataBharatpur (Rajasthan) 06
Ram Kishan(Hoshiarpur), Shri CongressHoshiarpur (Punjab) 04
Ram Murti, Shri JanataBareilly (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Ram Nagina Singh, Shri Praja Socialist Party (PSP)Ghazipur Distt. (East) cum Ballia Distt. (South-West) (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Ram Narayan Singh, Babu IndependentHazaribagh West (Bihar) 01
Ram Samujhavan, Shri Congress (I)Saidpur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Ram Singh(Baharaich), Shri Swatantra PartyBahraich (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Ram Singh(Sultanpur), Shri Janata DalSultanpur (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Rama Devi, Smt. RJDMotihari (Bihar) 12
Ramachandran, Shri Kadannappalli CongressKasargode (Kerala) 05
Ramachandran, Shri P. JanataMadras Central (Tamilnadu) 06
Ramadass, Dr. R. Congress (I)Tindivanam (Tamilnadu) 09
Ramaiah, Shri Gunipati TDPRajampet (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Ramakrishna, Shri Y. Congress (I)Kolar(Sc) (Karnataka) 09
Ramalingam, Dr. K.P. Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu) 11
Ramalingam, Shri P.S. A.I.A.D.M.K.Nilgiris (Tamilnadu) 06
Ramam, Shri Uddaraju Communist PartyNarasapur (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Ramamohan, Shri Gadde TDPVijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Ramamoorthy, Shri S.P. Swatantra PartySivakasi (Madras) 04
Ramamurti, Shri P. Communist Party (Marxist)Madurai (Madras) 04
Ramana, Shri Lgandula Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Ramanaidu, Dr. Daggubati TDPBapatla (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Ramanathan, Shri M. Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu) 11
Ramani, Shri K. Communist Party (Marxist)Coimbatore (Madras) 04
Ramarajan, Shri AIADMKTiruchendur (Tamil Nadu) 12
Ramasami, Shri M.D. Forward BlocAruppukkottai (Madras) 01
Ramasamy, Shri R. Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu) 10
Ramasamy, Shri S. A.I.A.D.M.K.Periyakulam (Tamilnadu) 06
Ramaseshaiah, Shri N. IndependentParvathipuram (Andhra) 01
Ramaswamy, Shri V.K. CongressNamakkal(SC) (Madras) 03
Ramaul, Shri S.N. () 02
Ramayan Rai, Shri Congress (I)Deoria (Uttar Pradesh) 07
Ramchander, Dr. D. Commonweal PartyVellore (Madras) 01
Ramendra Kumar, Shri Begusarai (Bihar) 11
Rameshwar Prasad, Shri I.P.FArrah (Bihar) 09
Rameshwaranand, Swami Jan SanghKarnal (Punjab) 03
Ramgarib, Shri IndependentBasti-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 02
Ramjee Singh, Dr. JanataBhagalpur (Bihar) 06
Rana, Shri M.B. CongressBroach (Gujarat) 04
Rana, Shri Mansinhji Bhasaheb CongressBroach (Gujarat) 05
Rananjaya Singh, Shri CongressMusafirkhana (Uttar Pradesh) 03
Randaman Singh, Shri Kisan Mazdoor Praja Party (KMPP)Shahdol-Sidhi (ST) (Vindhya Pradesh) 01
Randhir Singh, Choudhari CongressRohtak (Haryana) 04
Rane, Smt. Sanyogita UnattachedPanaji (Goa, Daman & Diu) 07
Ranga Rao, Shri R.V.G.K. CongressCheepurupalli (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Ranganath, Shri K.H. Congress (I)Chitradurga (Karnataka) 08
Rangayya Naidu, Shri Palacholla Venkata Khammam (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Rangnekar, Smt. Ahilya P. Communist Party (Marxist)Bombay, North Central (Maharashtra) 06
Ranjeet Singh, Major J.S. Jan SanghKhalilabad (Uttar Pradesh) 04
Ranjit Singh(Chatra), Shri Congress (I)Chatra (Bihar) 07
Ranjit Singh(Hamirpur), Shri JanataHamirpur (Himachal Pradesh) 06
Rao, Shri Aithabathula J.Venkata Butchi Maheshwara Telugu DesamAmalapura (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Rao, Shri B. Shiva CongressSouth Kanara (South) (Madras) 01
Rao, Shri Chakilam C. Srinivas Congress (I)Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Rao, Dr. Chelikana Venkata Rama Communist PartyKakinada (Andhra) 01
Rao, Dr. Dadichiluka Veera Gouri Sankara TDPParvathipuram (ST) (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Rao, Shri Devulapalli Venkateswara Communist PartyNalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Rao, Shri G. Mallikarjuna Warangal (Andhra Pradesh) 06
Rao, Dr. G. Vijaya Rama Telugu DesamSiddipet (SC) (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Rao, Shri Gudivada Gurunadha INCAnakapalli (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Rao, Shri Inderjit Singh INCMahendragarh (Haryana) 12
Rao, Shri Kadyala Gopala Communist PartyGudiwada (Andhra) 01
Rao, Shri Kanety Mohana Communist PartyRajahmundry (SC) (Andhra) 01
Rao, Shri Kemburi Ramamohan Telugu DesamBobbili (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Rao, Shri Kondru Subba Communist PartyEluru (SC) (Andhra) 01
Rao, Shri M. Sri Ranga CongressKarimnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Rao, Shri Mandali Venkata Krishna CongressMasulipatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Rao, Shri Nadendla Bhaskara INCKhammam (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Rao, Shri P.V. Rajeshwar Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Rao, Shri Pendyal Raghava Peoples' Democratic FrontWarangal (Hyderabad) 01
Rao, Shri Ponnada Subba All India Ganatantra ParishadNowrangpur (Orissa) 01
Rao, Shri R. Gundu Congress (I)Bangalore South (Karnataka) 09
Rao, Shri Rayasam Seshagiri IndependentNandyal (Andhra) 01
Rao, Shri S.V. Krishnamoorthy CongressShimoga (Mysore) 03
Rao, Shri Vadde Sobhanadreeswara Telugu DesamVijayawada (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Rao, Shri Viswasarai Narasimha Swatantra PartyParvathipuram (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Rashtrapal, Shri Praveen INCPatan (SC) (Gujarat) 13
Ratan Lal, Shri CongressBanswara(ST) (Rajasthan) 03
Rath, Shri Somnath Congress (I)Aska (Orissa) 08
Rathia, Shri Ummed Singh CongressRaigarh(ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 05
Rathore, Shri Mohar singh Congress (I)Churu (Rajasthan) 08
Rathwa, Shri Ramsinh BJPChhota Udaipur (ST) (Gujarat) 13
Rau, Smt. Prabha INCWardha (Maharashtra) 13
Raut, Shri Kachru Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra) 11
Ravi, Shri Sheesh Ram Singh BJPBijnor (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Rawal, Dr. Lal Bahadur Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Rawandale, Shri Chudaman Ananda CongressDhulia (Maharashtra) 03
Rawat, Shri Baijnath BJPBara Banki-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Rawat, Shri Kamla Prasad Congress (I)Barabanki (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 08
Rawat, Shri Pradeep BJPPune (Maharashtra) 13
Ray, Shri Balai Burdwan (West Bengal) 11
Ray, Shri Birakisor CongressCuttack (Orissa) 01
Ray, Shri Bishnu Pada BJPAndaman & Nicobar Islands (Andaman & Nicobar) 13
Ray, Shri Chitta Ranjan Jaynagar (West Bengal) 04
Ray, Smt. Maya Raiganj (West Bengal) 05
Ray, Shri Siddhartha Shankar CongressRaiganj (West Bengal) 05
Rayareddi, Shri Basavaraj Koppal (Karnataka) 11
Razmi, Shri Saidullah Khan Sehore (Bhopal) 01
Reddaiah Yadav, Shri K.P. Machlipatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Reddi, Shri B. Gopala CongressKavali (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Reddi, Shri Bezwada Ramchandra IndependentNellore (Andhra) 01
Reddi, Shri Halabarvi Sitaram () 01
Reddiar, Shri R.V. CongressTindivanam (Madras) 03
Reddy, Shri A.P. Jithender BJPMahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Reddy, Shri Allola Indirakaran Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Reddy, Shri Atmacharan () 11
Reddy, Shri Badam Yella Karimnagar (Hyderabad) 01
Reddy, Shri Bezawada Papi Telugu DesamOngole (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri Bojja Venkata Congress (I)Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Reddy, Shri C. Bali CongressMarkapur (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Reddy, Shri C.L. Narasimha Swatantra PartyRajampet (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Reddy, Shri Chandupatla Janga Bharatiya JanataHanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Dr. D.N. Telugu DesamCuddapah (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri E. Ayyapu Telugu DesamKurnool (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri G. Narayan Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Reddy, Shri G. Yellamanda Communist PartyMarkapur (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Reddy, Shri Gangula Prathap Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Reddy, Shri K. Jaisurya Prakash () 10
Reddy, Shri K. Janaradhan Mahbubnagar (Hyderabad) 01
Reddy, Shri K. Kodanda Rami CongressKurnool (Andhra Pradesh) 05
Reddy, Shri K. Ramachandra Telugu DesamHindupur (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri K. Ramkrishna Telengana Praja SamitiNalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 05
Reddy, Shri M. Narayan IndependentNizamabad (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Reddy, Shri M. Raghuma Telugu DesamNalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri M. Subba Telugu DesamNandyal (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Smt. Magunta Parvathi Subramma Ongole (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Reddy, Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu INCOngole (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Reddy, Shri Magunta Subbarama Ongole (Andhra Pradesh) 10
Reddy, Shri Mekapati Rajamohan Congress (I)Ongole (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Reddy, Shri P. Manik Telugu DesamMedak (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri P. Narasimha CongressChitoor (Andhra Pradesh) 05
Reddy, Shri P. Narsa Congress (I)Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh) 09
Reddy, Shri Pamdurthi Bayapa Congress (I)Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Reddy, Shri R. Dasaratharama CongressKavali (Andhra Pradesh) 04
Reddy, Shri R. Lakhsminarasa CongressNellore (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Reddy, Shri Ronda Narapa CongressOngole (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Reddy, Shri S. Ramachandra Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh) 11
Reddy, Smt. Sudha V. Madhugiri (Mysore) 04
Reddy, Shri Suravaram Sudhakar CPINalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Reddy, Shri T. Damodar Congress (I)Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh) 07
Reddy, Shri T. Nagi (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Reddy, Shri Vutukuru Rami CongressCuddapah (Andhra Pradesh) 02
Reddy, Smt. Yashoda Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh) 03
Rego, Smt. Hedwig Anglo-Indian () 11
Riba, Shri Tomo Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh) 11
Richardson, Rt. Rev. John NominatedAndaman & Nicobar Islands (Andaman & Nicobar islands) 01
Richhariya, Dr. Govind Dass CongressJhansi (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Rishideo, Shri Ramji Das BJPAraria (SC) (Bihar) 12
Rizaq Ram, Shri Congress (I)Sonepat (Haryana) 07
Roat, Shri Jai Narain Congress (I)Salumber (ST) (Rajasthan) 07
Rodrigues, Shri Rudolph Janata (Nominated-Anglo Indian) 06
Rosaiah, Shri Konijeti INCNarasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh) 12
Roshan Lal, Shri Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh) 10
Routray, Shri Nilamani Janata DalPuri (Orissa) 09
Roy, Shri Biren IndependentCalcutta South-West (West Bengal) 02
Roy, Dr. Hira Lal RJDChapra (Bihar) 12
Roy, Dr. Satyaban CongressUluberia (West Bengal) 01
Roy, Shri Saugata CongressBarrackpore (West Bengal) 06
Roy, Shri Subodh CPI(M)Bhagalpur (Bihar) 13
Roy, Smt. Uma CongressMalda (West Bengal) 04
Saboo, Shri Shri Gopal Jan SanghSikar (Rajasthan) 04
Saeed Murtaza, Shri JanataMuzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) 06
Saha, Shri Meghnad Union of Socialists and ProgressiveCalcutta North-West (West Bengal) 01
Saha, Dr. Sisir Kumar CongressBirbhum(SC) (West Bengal) 03
Saha, Dr. Sisir kumar CongressBirbhum (SC) (West Bengal) 04
Sahai, Shri Harivansh Salempur (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Sahay, Shri Subodh Kant Janata DalRanchi (Bihar) 09
Sahaya, Shri Syamnandan CongressMuzaffarpur Central (Bihar) 01
Sahib, Shri Sunna CongressPalghat (Kerala) (Haryana) 06
Sahoo, Shri Ainthu JanataBolangir (Orissa) 06
Sahu, Shri Chandrashekhar BJPMahasamund (Madhya Pradesh) 12
Sahu, Shri Narayan Congress (I)Deogarh (Orissa) 07
Sai, Shri Narhari Prasad JanataRaigarh (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 06
Sai, Shri Vishnu Dev BJPRaigarh (ST) (Madhya Pradesh) 13
Saiduzzaman, Shri S. INCMuzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Saikia, Shri Gakul Assam Gana ParishadLakhimpur (Assam) 08
Saini, Shri Gurdial Singh Janata DalKurukshetra (Haryana) 09
Saini, Shri Mulki Raj CongressDehradun (Uttar Pradesh) 05
Saini, Shri Pratap Singh Amroha (Uttar Pradesh) 11
Sakargayam, Shri Kalicharan Congress (I)Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh) 08
Saksena, Shri Mohanlal CongressLucknow Distt. cum Bara Banki Distt. (Uttar Pradesh) 01
Salahuddin, Prof. Congress (I)Godda (Bihar) 08
Salam, Shri M.K.M. Abdul CongressTirucherappally (Madras) 02
Salebhoy, Shri Abdul Kader CongressBombay Central South (Maharashtra) 05
Saleem, Shri Qazi Congress (I)Aurangabad (Maharashtra) 07
Salunke, Shri Balasaheb Dagaduji Scheduled Castes Federation (SCF)Khed-Sc (Bombay) 02
Samant, Dr. Datta UnattachedBombay South Central (Maharashtra) 08
Samantasinhar, Shri Padmacharan JanataPuri (Orissa) 06
Samantsinhar, Dr. N.C. CongressBhubaneshwar (Orissa) 02
Sambandam, Shri K.R. CongressNagapattinam (Madras) 02
Sambandhan, Shri S.K. D.M.K.Tiruthani (Madras) 04
Sambasivam, Shri V. Nagappatanam (Madras) 04
Sambu, Shri Chimata Telugu DesamBapatla (Andhra Pradesh) 08
Saminathan, Shri P.A. D.M.K.Gobichettipalayam (Madras) 04
Saminuddin, Shri Congress (I)Godda (Bihar) 07
Samnani, Shri Syed Nazir Hussain CongressNominated-Jammu & Kashmir (Jammu & Kashmir) 03
Sampath, Shri Anirudhan Chirayinkil (Kerala) 11
Sampath, Shri E.V.K. D.M.K.Namakkal (Madras) 02
Sangliana, Shri B.A. Mizoram (Mizoram) 05
Sangma, Shri Williamson A. Tura (Meghalaya) 08
Sankaran, Shri P. INCCalicut (Kerala) 12
Sankhwar, Shri Pyare Lal BSPGhatampur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Santosham, Dr. M. Swatantra PartyTiruchendur (Madras) 04
Sanyal, Shri Sasankasekhar Communist Party (Marxist)Jangipur (West Bengal) 06
Sapre, Smt. Tara Govind CongressBombay - North-East (Maharashtra) 04
Saradgi, Shri Iqbal Ahmed INCGulbarga (Karnataka) 13
Saraf, Shri Sham Lal CongressNominated-Jammu & Kashmir (Jammu & Kashmir) 03
Saran Singh, Shri C. () 02
Sardar, Shri Bholi () 02
Sardar, Shri Madhaba Keonjhar-ST (Orissa) 11
Sardar, Shri Mahendra Narain JanataAraria (SC) (Bihar) 06
Sardinha, Shri Francisco INCMormugao (Goa) 12
Sarhadi, Shri Ajit Singh CongressLudhiana (Punjab) 02
Sarma, Dr. Arun Kumar Lakhimpur (Assam) 11
Sarma, Dr. Prabin Chandra Guwahati (Assam) 11
Sarmah, Shri Debendra Nath () 01
Sarmah, Shri Debeswar CongressGolghat - Jorhat (Assam) 01
Sarnaik, Shri Ajay Kumar S. LSBagalkot (Karnataka) 12
Saroj, Shri Daroga Prasad SPLalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 12
Saroj, Shri Sarju Prasad Janata DalMohanlalganj(Sc) (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Saroj, Smt. Sushila SPMisrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Saroj, Shri Tufani SPSaidpur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh) 13
Sarsonia, Shri Shiv Narain JanataKarol Bagh-Delhi (SC) (Delhi) 06
Sarwar Hussain, Shri Janata DalBulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh) 09
Sathiamoorthy, Shri V. AIADMKRamanathapuram (Tamil Nadu) 12
Sathiyendran, Shri M.S.K. D.M.K.Ramanathapuram (Tamilnadu) 07
Satish Prasad Singh, Shri Congress (I)Khagaria (Bihar) 07
Satpathy, Shri Tathagata BJDDhenkanal (Orissa) 12
Satya Deo Singh, Prof. UnattachedChapra (Bihar) 07
Satyanarayana, Shri Botcha INCBobbili (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Satyanarayana, Shri Dronamraju CongressVishakhpatnam (Andhra Pradesh) 06
Satyanarayana Rao, Shri S.B.P.B.K. BJPRajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh) 13
Satyawadi, Dr. Virendar Kumar CongressKarnal (SC) (Punjab) 01
Savanoor, Smt. Ratnamala D. Chikkodi-SC (Karnataka) 11
Savant, Shri Shankar Rao B. CongressKolaba (Maharashtra) 05
Sawant, Shri Sudhir Rajapur (Maharashtra) 10
Sawant, Shri T.M. Congress (I)Osmanabad (SC) (Maharashtra) 07
Sayanwala, Shri Mohinder Singh Akali DalFerozepur (Punjab) 06
Sayeed Ali, Shri Jalgaon (Maharashtra) 04
Sebastian, Shri S.A. Dorai Congress (I)Karur (Tamilnadu) 07
Sedam, Shri Baswaraj Patil BJPGulbarga (Karnataka) 12
Sekhar, Shri M.G. A.I.A.D.M.K.Dharampuri (Tamilnadu) 09
Selvaganapathi, Shri T.M. AIADMKSalem (Tamil Nadu) 13
Selvaraju, Shri N. D.M.K.Tiruchirapalli (Tamilnadu) 07
Selvendran, Shri P. A.I.A.D.M.K.Periyakulam (Tamilnadu) 08
Sema, Shri Shikiho Congress (I)Nagaland (Nagaland) 09
Sen, Shri Bhola Nath Congress (I)Calcutta South (West Bengal) 08
Sen, Shri Deven Samyukta Socialist PArtyAsansol (West Bengal) 04
Sen, Shri Dwaipayan CongressKatwa (West Bengal) 04
Sen, Shri Profulla Chandra Arambagh (West Bengal) 06
Sen, Shri Raj Chandra Ram Rajya ParishadKotah Bundi (Rajasthan) 01
Sen, Shri Subodh Communist Party (Marxist)Jalpaiguri (West Bengal) 07
Sen, Smt. Sushama CongressBhagalpur South (Bihar) 01
Sengupta, Dr. Nitish